06.11.2010 | 16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Newport County | 2:1 (0:1) | |
09.11.2010 | 20:45 | Altrincham FC | - | AFC Wimbledon | 0:2 (0:2) | |
20:45 | Bath City FC | - | Hayes & Yeading United | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Cambridge United | - | Grimsby Town | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Darlington FC | - | Tamworth FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Forest Green Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Fleetwood Town | - | Gateshead FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Kettering Town | - | Mansfield Town | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Rushden & Diamonds | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
11.11.2010 | 20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Luton Town | 1:0 (1:0) | |
23.11.2010 | 20:45 | York City | - | Southport FC | 2:0 (0:0) | |
01.03.2011 | 20:45 | Southport FC | - | Histon FC | 3:1 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Wimbledon | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 33:18 | 15 | 38 | |
2 | Crawley Town | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | Luton Town | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 35:19 | 16 | 33 | |
4 | Fleetwood Town | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Newport County | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 30 | |
6 | Rushden & Diamonds | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:17 | 9 | 30 | |
7 | Wrexham FC | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 28 | |
8 | Mansfield Town | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30:23 | 7 | 27 | |
9 | Kidderminster Harriers | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 27 | |
10 | Darlington FC | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 26 | |
11 | Grimsby Town | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25:24 | 1 | 25 | |
12 | Kettering Town | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 24 | |
13 | Gateshead FC | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 23 | |
14 | Cambridge United | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 23:21 | 2 | 21 | |
15 | Southport FC | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 21 | |
York City | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 21 | ||
17 | Eastbourne Borough | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 34:38 | -4 | 21 | |
18 | Bath City FC | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | 20 | |
19 | Tamworth FC | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | 20 | |
20 | Histon FC | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 19 | |
21 | Barrow AFC | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | 18 | |
22 | Hayes & Yeading United | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 18:33 | -15 | 17 | |
23 | Forest Green Rovers | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 15 | |
24 | Altrincham FC | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | 14 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |