26.10.2012 | 20:45 | Dartford FC | - | Mansfield Town | 2:0 (2:0) | |
27.10.2012 | 16:00 | Alfreton Town | - | AFC Telford United | 1:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Hyde FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Luton Town | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Macclesfield Town | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Gateshead FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Lincoln City | - | Stockport County | 3:3 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Newport County | - | Woking FC | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Nuneaton Town | - | Barrow AFC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Southport FC | - | Hereford United | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
16:00 | Tamworth FC | - | Ebbsfleet United | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20.11.2012 | 20:45 | Braintree Town | - | Wrexham FC | 1:5 (1:3) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport County | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30:17 | 13 | 33 | |
2 | Wrexham FC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 32 | |
3 | Luton Town | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 30:22 | 8 | 32 | |
4 | Dartford FC | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 29 | |
5 | Grimsby Town | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 27 | |
6 | Forest Green Rovers | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:17 | 9 | 27 | |
7 | Macclesfield Town | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | 24 | |
8 | Mansfield Town | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 24 | |
9 | AFC Telford United | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 22 | |
10 | Tamworth FC | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22:22 | 0 | 22 | |
11 | Woking FC | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | Stockport County | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 21 | |
13 | Gateshead FC | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 20 | |
14 | Hereford United | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | 20 | |
15 | Southport FC | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | 20 | |
16 | Alfreton Town | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | 19 | |
17 | Barrow AFC | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | 18 | |
18 | Cambridge United | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | 17 | |
19 | Lincoln City | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 17 | |
20 | Braintree Town | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 17 | |
21 | Kidderminster Harriers | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 16 | |
22 | Hyde FC | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | 14 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | 14 | |
24 | Nuneaton Town | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | 13 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |