04.01.2013 | 20:45 | Newport County | - | Wrexham FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |
05.01.2013 | 16:00 | AFC Telford United | - | Southport FC | 1:3 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Alfreton Town | - | Dartford FC | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Stockport County | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Lincoln City | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Hereford United | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Hyde FC | - | Forest Green Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Barrow AFC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Tamworth FC | - | Braintree Town | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
19.02.2013 | 20:45 | Macclesfield Town | - | Luton Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |
06.03.2013 | 20:45 | Woking FC | - | Mansfield Town | 1:2 (0:1) | |
09.04.2013 | 20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Nuneaton Town | 0:2 (0:2) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport County | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 57:41 | 16 | 52 | |
2 | Wrexham FC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 53:28 | 25 | 50 | |
3 | Mansfield Town | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 47:36 | 11 | 50 | |
4 | Luton Town | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 50:38 | 12 | 47 | |
5 | Grimsby Town | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 43:22 | 21 | 46 | |
6 | Kidderminster Harriers | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 38:23 | 15 | 44 | |
7 | Forest Green Rovers | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 43:29 | 14 | 44 | |
8 | Macclesfield Town | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 43:43 | 0 | 39 | |
9 | Cambridge United | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 50:44 | 6 | 38 | |
10 | Dartford FC | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 44:41 | 3 | 38 | |
11 | Woking FC | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 45:54 | -9 | 36 | |
12 | Alfreton Town | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 36:44 | -8 | 35 | |
13 | Hereford United | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | 34 | |
14 | Tamworth FC | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 | 34 | |
15 | Southport FC | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 44:51 | -7 | 34 | |
16 | Hyde FC | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 41:40 | 1 | 32 | |
17 | Lincoln City | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 | 32 | |
18 | Nuneaton Town | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 35:45 | -10 | 32 | |
19 | Gateshead FC | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | 30 | |
20 | Braintree Town | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 31:45 | -14 | 30 | |
21 | Stockport County | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 36:46 | -10 | 29 | |
22 | AFC Telford United | 27 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 36:41 | -5 | 28 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 37:53 | -16 | 27 | |
24 | Barrow AFC | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 28:53 | -25 | 26 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |