14.12.2013 | 16:00 | Dartford FC | - | Halifax Town | 1:2 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Alfreton Town | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Macclesfield Town | - | Salisbury City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21.01.2014 | 20:45 | Barnet FC | - | Aldershot Town | 1:3 (1:3) | |
20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Welling United FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Woking FC | - | Chester FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
04.02.2014 | 20:45 | Lincoln City | - | Nuneaton Town | 1:2 (0:1) | |
11.02.2014 | 20:45 | Tamworth FC | - | Hyde FC | 1:1 (1:0) | |
25.02.2014 | 20:45 | Southport FC | - | Grimsby Town | 2:1 (1:1) | |
11.03.2014 | 20:45 | Cambridge United | - | Luton Town | 1:1 (0:0) | |
13.03.2014 | 20:45 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Braintree Town | 0:2 (0:1) | |
18.03.2014 | 20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Hereford United | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambridge United | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 38:10 | 28 | 52 | |
2 | Luton Town | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 46:21 | 25 | 48 | |
3 | Kidderminster Harriers | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 40:27 | 13 | 42 | |
4 | Nuneaton Town | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 34:28 | 6 | 42 | |
5 | Braintree Town | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 32:22 | 10 | 38 | |
6 | Halifax Town | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 45:34 | 11 | 37 | |
7 | Grimsby Town | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 33:25 | 8 | 37 | |
8 | Gateshead FC | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 33:27 | 6 | 37 | |
9 | Barnet FC | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 33:25 | 8 | 36 | |
10 | Wrexham FC | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 35:32 | 3 | 34 | |
11 | Alfreton Town | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | 34 | |
12 | Forest Green Rovers | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 41:36 | 5 | 33 | |
13 | Salisbury City | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | 33 | |
14 | Macclesfield Town | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | 32 | |
15 | Welling United FC | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 31:30 | 1 | 31 | |
16 | Lincoln City | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 22:28 | -6 | 26 | |
17 | Hereford United | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 25:30 | -5 | 25 | |
18 | Southport FC | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 21:37 | -16 | 24 | |
19 | Aldershot Town | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 31:30 | 1 | 23 | |
20 | Woking FC | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | 23 | |
21 | Chester FC | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 18:32 | -14 | 22 | |
22 | Tamworth FC | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21:36 | -15 | 21 | |
23 | Dartford FC | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 20:40 | -20 | 18 | |
24 | Hyde FC | 23 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 21:56 | -35 | 7 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |