16.11.2013 | 16:00 | Carlisle United | - | Crawley Town | 1:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Port Vale FC | - | Shrewsbury Town | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Sheffield United | - | Gillingham FC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Colchester United | - | Swindon Town | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Leyton Orient | - | Preston North End | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Bristol City | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Brentford FC | - | Crewe Alexandra | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Stevenage FC | - | Rotherham United | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Notts County | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17.11.2013 | 16:30 | Bradford City | - | Coventry City | 3:3 (2:3) | |
18.11.2013 | 20:45 | Walsall FC | - | Peterborough United | 2:0 (1:0) | |
25.02.2014 | 20:45 | Oldham Athletic | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:2 (0:2) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | 20 | 39 | |
2 | Leyton Orient | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | 23 | 38 | |
3 | Peterborough United | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 32 | |
4 | Brentford FC | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | Preston North End | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 30 | |
6 | Swindon Town | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31:21 | 10 | 26 | |
7 | Milton Keynes Dons | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | Walsall FC | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 25 | |
9 | Bradford City | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 24 | |
10 | Rotherham United | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 | |
11 | Port Vale FC | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | 23 | |
12 | Coventry City | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 37:25 | 12 | 21 | |
13 | Crawley Town | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 20 | |
14 | Gillingham FC | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 18 | |
15 | Colchester United | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | 17 | |
16 | Carlisle United | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 17 | |
17 | Shrewsbury Town | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 16 | |
18 | Oldham Athletic | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | 15 | |
19 | Bristol City | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | 14 | |
20 | Stevenage FC | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | 14 | |
21 | Tranmere Rovers | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 14 | |
22 | Crewe Alexandra | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12:36 | -24 | 13 | |
23 | Sheffield United | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | 12 | |
24 | Notts County | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 17:30 | -13 | 10 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |