23.03.2012 | 20:45 | Macclesfield Town | - | Barnet FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |
24.03.2012 | 16:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Burton Albion | 4:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Bradford City | - | Gillingham FC | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Bristol Rovers | - | Southend United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Cheltenham Town | - | Oxford United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Crawley Town | - | Rotherham United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Accrington Stanley | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Hereford United | - | Crewe Alexandra | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Morecambe FC | - | Shrewsbury Town | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Northampton Town | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Port Vale FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
17.04.2012 | 20:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Swindon Town | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swindon Town | 39 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 66:29 | 37 | 79 | |
2 | Crawley Town | 39 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 70:47 | 23 | 74 | |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 39 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 55:34 | 21 | 74 | |
4 | Torquay United | 39 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 56:42 | 14 | 72 | |
5 | Southend United | 39 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 64:46 | 18 | 67 | |
6 | Oxford United | 39 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 54:36 | 18 | 65 | |
7 | Cheltenham Town | 39 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 55:41 | 14 | 65 | |
8 | Crewe Alexandra | 39 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 56:52 | 4 | 61 | |
9 | Aldershot Town | 39 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 43:43 | 0 | 59 | |
10 | Gillingham FC | 39 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 68:56 | 12 | 58 | |
11 | Rotherham United | 39 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 56:54 | 2 | 53 | |
12 | Morecambe FC | 39 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 55:45 | 10 | 51 | |
13 | Accrington Stanley | 39 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | 50 | |
14 | Bristol Rovers | 39 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 46:58 | -12 | 49 | |
15 | AFC Wimbledon | 39 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 54:66 | -12 | 47 | |
16 | Port Vale FC | 39 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 61:53 | 8 | 46 | |
17 | Burton Albion | 39 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 46:65 | -19 | 46 | |
18 | Northampton Town | 39 | 11 | 8 | 20 | 50:71 | -21 | 41 | |
19 | Bradford City | 39 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 47:53 | -6 | 40 | |
20 | Barnet FC | 39 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 44:69 | -25 | 39 | |
21 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 39 | 11 | 5 | 23 | 40:67 | -27 | 38 | |
22 | Plymouth Argyle | 39 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 40:57 | -17 | 37 | |
23 | Macclesfield Town | 39 | 8 | 12 | 19 | 36:51 | -15 | 36 | |
24 | Hereford United | 39 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 41:63 | -22 | 35 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |