03.12.2022 | 13:30 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Torquay United | 0:1 (0:1) | |
13:30 | Eastleigh FC | - | Boreham Wood | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
13:30 | Barnet FC | - | Wealdstone FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
13:30 | Gateshead FC | - | Aldershot Town | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
13:30 | Woking FC | - | Maidstone United | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
13:30 | Halifax Town | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:30 | Maidenhead United | - | Dorking Wanderers | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
13:30 | Scunthorpe United | - | Notts County | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
13:30 | Solihull Moors | - | Oldham Athletic | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
13:30 | Southend United | - | Altrincham FC | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
13:30 | York City | - | Wrexham AFC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14.01.2023 | 16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Yeovil Town | 4:1 (2:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Notts County | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 57:19 | 38 | 51 | |
2 | Wrexham AFC | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 55:20 | 35 | 50 | |
3 | Woking FC | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 40:21 | 19 | 43 | |
4 | Chesterfield FC | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 45:27 | 18 | 43 | |
5 | Barnet FC | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 41:42 | -1 | 36 | |
6 | Solihull Moors | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 36:25 | 11 | 34 | |
7 | Southend United | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30:20 | 10 | 34 | |
8 | Bromley FC | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 33:29 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | Boreham Wood | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 32 | |
10 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38:40 | -2 | 32 | |
11 | Eastleigh FC | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | 31 | |
12 | Halifax Town | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 31 | |
13 | Wealdstone FC | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | 29 | |
14 | Maidenhead United | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | 28 | |
15 | Aldershot Town | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 30:35 | -5 | 26 | |
16 | Altrincham FC | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 30:40 | -10 | 26 | |
17 | Dorking Wanderers | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 38:49 | -11 | 26 | |
18 | York City | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 24:24 | 0 | 25 | |
19 | Yeovil Town | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 22 | |
20 | Oldham Athletic | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | 21 | |
21 | Maidstone United | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26:47 | -21 | 21 | |
22 | Torquay United | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 25:43 | -18 | 18 | |
23 | Gateshead FC | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 27:38 | -11 | 17 | |
24 | Scunthorpe United | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 27:47 | -20 | 15 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |