30.12.2023 | 16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Ebbsfleet United | 5:1 (2:1) | |
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Southend United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Boreham Wood | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Oldham Athletic | - | Hartlepool United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
01.01.2024 | 16:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Rochdale AFC | 2:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 4:4 (2:2) | ||
16:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Solihull Moors | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Aldershot Town | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Altrincham FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Oxford City | - | Dorking Wanderers | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Gateshead FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
06.02.2024 | 20:45 | Wealdstone FC | - | Maidenhead United | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 68:34 | 34 | 68 | |
2 | Bromley FC | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 49:29 | 20 | 55 | |
3 | Barnet FC | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 55:37 | 18 | 55 | |
4 | Solihull Moors | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 43:38 | 5 | 46 | |
5 | Altrincham FC | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 48:37 | 11 | 43 | |
6 | Oldham Athletic | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 44:39 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | Aldershot Town | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 48:50 | -2 | 41 | |
8 | Gateshead FC | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 52:41 | 11 | 40 | |
9 | Halifax Town | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 31:27 | 4 | 40 | |
10 | Rochdale AFC | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 44:39 | 5 | 38 | |
11 | Eastleigh FC | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 46:50 | -4 | 37 | |
12 | Wealdstone FC | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | 35 | |
13 | Maidenhead United | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | 34 | |
14 | Southend United | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 42:29 | 13 | 32 | |
15 | Boreham Wood | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | 31 | |
16 | Dorking Wanderers | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | 31 | |
17 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 34:39 | -5 | 30 | |
18 | Woking FC | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 31:36 | -5 | 30 | |
19 | York City | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 35:44 | -9 | 29 | |
20 | Hartlepool United | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 42:54 | -12 | 28 | |
21 | AFC Fylde | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 39:50 | -11 | 25 | |
22 | Oxford City | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 | 24 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 35:54 | -19 | 24 | |
24 | Kidderminster Harriers | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 20:35 | -15 | 20 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |