CL Ronda previa 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 10.07.2019 20:00 F Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (1:1)
Primera ronda 17.07.2019 19:30 C Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (1:2)
Europa League 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo H 19.09.2019 21:00 C CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 5:1 (0:1)
Grupo H 03.10.2019 18:55 F Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3:0 (2:0)
Grupo H 24.10.2019 18:55 C Espanyol Espanyol 0:1 (0:1)
Grupo H 07.11.2019 21:00 F Espanyol Espanyol 0:6 (0:3)
Grupo H 28.11.2019 18:55 F CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 1:1 (0:0)
Grupo H 12.12.2019 21:00 C Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (1:0)
EL Ronda previa 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Segunda ronda 25.07.2019 21:00 F Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
Segunda ronda 01.08.2019 19:30 C Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
Tercera ronda 08.08.2019 19:30 C The New Saints The New Saints 5:0 (3:0)
Tercera ronda 15.08.2019 19:30 F The New Saints The New Saints 4:0 (2:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2019 19:30 C NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 29.08.2019 20:15 F NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:2 (2:0)
Parva Liga 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 13.07.2019 20:00 C Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada 20.07.2019 20:00 F PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4:2 (2:1)
3. Jornada 29.07.2019 20:00 C Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada 04.08.2019 20:00 F Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada 11.08.2019 19:30 C CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada 18.08.2019 19:30 F Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:1)
7. Jornada 25.08.2019 19:30 C Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada 01.09.2019 19:30 F FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada 14.09.2019 19:00 C Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada 22.09.2019 19:15 C Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2:0 (1:0)
11. Jornada 29.09.2019 17:15 F FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1:0 (1:0)
12. Jornada 06.10.2019 19:15 C Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada 19.10.2019 16:30 F Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
14. Jornada 29.10.2019 17:30 F Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
15. Jornada 02.11.2019 16:30 C PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3:1 (1:1)
16. Jornada 10.11.2019 16:45 F Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada 23.11.2019 16:30 C Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (2:1)
18. Jornada 01.12.2019 17:00 F CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada 07.12.2019 15:30 C Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:1)
20. Jornada 15.12.2019 15:30 F Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia -:-
21. Jornada 15.02.2020 C FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa -:-
22. Jornada 22.02.2020 F Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo -:-
23. Jornada 29.02.2020 F Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali -:-
24. Jornada 04.03.2020 C FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse -:-
25. Jornada 07.03.2020 F Levski Sofia Levski Sofia -:-
26. Jornada 14.03.2020 C Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv -:-
Kupa 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 25.09.2019 18:00 F Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 4:1 (0:1)
Octavos de final 04.12.2019 12:30 F Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3:0 (2:0)
Cuartos de final 03.03.2020 F Levski Sofia Levski Sofia -:-
Supercup 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Final 03.07.2019 19:30 N Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)