CL Ronda previa 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 10.07.2019 20:00 F Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (1:1)
Primera ronda 17.07.2019 19:30 C Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (1:2)
EL Ronda previa 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Segunda ronda 25.07.2019 21:00 F Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
Segunda ronda 01.08.2019 19:30 C Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
Tercera ronda 08.08.2019 19:30 C The New Saints The New Saints 5:0 (3:0)
Tercera ronda 15.08.2019 19:30 F The New Saints The New Saints 4:0 (2:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2019 19:30 C NK Maribor NK Maribor -:-
Playoffs 29.08.2019 20:15 F NK Maribor NK Maribor -:-
Parva Liga 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 13.07.2019 20:00 C Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada 20.07.2019 20:00 F PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4:2 (2:1)
3. Jornada 29.07.2019 20:00 C Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada 04.08.2019 20:00 F Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada 11.08.2019 19:30 C CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada 18.08.2019 19:30 F Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:1)
7. Jornada 25.08.2019 19:30 C Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia -:-
8. Jornada 01.09.2019 19:30 F FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa -:-
9. Jornada 14.09.2019 C Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo -:-
10. Jornada 21.09.2019 C Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali -:-
11. Jornada 28.09.2019 F FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse -:-
12. Jornada 05.10.2019 C Levski Sofia Levski Sofia -:-
13. Jornada 19.10.2019 F Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv -:-
14. Jornada 26.10.2019 F Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
15. Jornada 02.11.2019 C PFC Beroe PFC Beroe -:-
16. Jornada 09.11.2019 F Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17. Jornada 23.11.2019 C Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
18. Jornada 30.11.2019 F CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia -:-
19. Jornada 07.12.2019 C Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna -:-
20. Jornada 14.12.2019 F Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia -:-
21. Jornada 15.02.2020 C FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa -:-
22. Jornada 22.02.2020 F Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo -:-
23. Jornada 29.02.2020 F Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali -:-
24. Jornada 04.03.2020 C FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse -:-
25. Jornada 07.03.2020 F Levski Sofia Levski Sofia -:-
26. Jornada 14.03.2020 C Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv -:-
Supercup 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Final 03.07.2019 19:30 N Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)