Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newport County | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hartlepool United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bournemouth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Luton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |