Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldershot Town | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Koper | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kidderminster Harriers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Guiseley AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool Sub-21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |