Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Notts County | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nottingham Forest U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slough Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Wrexham AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa Sub-21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Congo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liberia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Norwich City Sub-21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santo Tomé y Príncipe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City Sub-21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudáfrica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |