# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Scott Quigley Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 20 (0)
2. Kabongo Tshimanga Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 19 (2)
3. Jamie Reid Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Torquay United Torquay United 18 (5)
John Rooney Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 18 (4)
5. Rhys Murphy Irlanda Irlanda Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 17 (2)
6. Inih Effiong Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 16 (4)
Jake Hyde Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 16 (3)
8. Simeon Akinola Nigeria Nigeria Barnet FC Barnet FC 15 (6)
Harry Beautyman Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 15 (2)
10. Tyrone Marsh Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 14 (1)
11. Michael Cheek Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 13 (0)
Courtney Duffus Irlanda Irlanda Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 13 (0)
Paul McCallum Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
13 (3)
Jack Muldoon Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 13 (2)
Danny Whitehall Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 13 (2)
Kyle Wootton Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 13 (0)
17. Kristian Dennis Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 12 (2)
Liam McAlinden Irlanda Irlanda Halifax Town Halifax Town
Stockport County Stockport County
12 (2)
Gime Toure Francia Francia Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 12 (2)
Gozie Ugwu Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 12 (3)
21. Tyrone Barnett Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 11 (0)
22. Scott Boden Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 10 (1)
Mike Fondop-Talom Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 10 (0)
Danny Hollands Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 10 (0)
Wes Thomas Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 10 (0)
26. Dior Angus Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 9 (0)
Ethan Chislett Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 9 (2)
Elliot Osborne Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 9 (0)
Tom Walker Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
Stockport County Stockport County
9 (1)
Jordan Williams Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 9 (0)
31. Ángelo Balanta Colombia Colombia Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 8 (0)
Enzio Boldewijn Países Bajos Países Bajos Notts County Notts County 8 (0)
Tom Denton Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 8 (1)
Recco Hackett-Fairchild Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 8 (0)
Gavan Holohan Irlanda Irlanda Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 8 (0)
Alex Reid Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
8 (0)
David Tarpey Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 8 (0)
Jack Taylor Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 8 (1)
Josh Walker Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 8 (0)
40. Omar Bugiel Líbano Líbano Sutton United Sutton United 7 (1)
Bobby Grant Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 7 (2)
Brendan Kiernan Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 7 (0)
Cameron King Escocia Escocia Halifax Town Halifax Town 7 (0)
Jamey Osborne Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 7 (0)
Devante Rodney Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town
Stockport County Stockport County
7 (1)
Jon Stead Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 7 (1)
Myles Weston Antigua y Barbuda Antigua y Barbuda Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
7 (0)
48. Nyal Bell Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 6 (0)
Mitch Brundle Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 6 (1)
Ryan Croasdale Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 6 (0)
Chris Holroyd Inglaterra Inglaterra Chorley FC Chorley FC 6 (1)
Jonathan Hooper Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 6 (0)
Josh Kay Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 6 (0)
Alex Newby Inglaterra Inglaterra Chorley FC Chorley FC 6 (1)
Scott Rendell Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 6 (2)
Danny Rowe Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 6 (2)
Curtis Weston Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 6 (0)
Ben Whitfield Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 6 (0)
Tommy Wright Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 6 (0)
60. Jake Andrews Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 5 (0)
Mohamed Bettamer Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 5 (0)
Jake Cassidy Gales Gales Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 5 (1)
Remy Clerima Francia Francia Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 5 (0)
Myles Hippolyte Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 5 (0)
Nicke Kabamba Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 5 (0)
Joseph Kizzi Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 5 (0)
Ricky Modeste Granada Granada Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 5 (0)
Euan Mulhern Irlanda Irlanda Stockport County Stockport County 5 (0)
Ashley Palmer Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 5 (0)
Omari Patrick Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 5 (0)
Joe Quigley Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 5 (0)
Frankie Raymond Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 5 (3)
Justin Shaibu Dinamarca Dinamarca Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 5 (0)
Tobi Sho-Silva Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 5 (0)
Jimmy Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 5 (0)
Sorba Thomas Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 5 (3)
George Thomson Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 5 (0)
Josh Umerah Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 5 (0)
Daniel Wright Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 5 (1)
80. David Ajiboye Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 4 (0)
James Ball Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
4 (0)
Jake Beesley Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 (0)
Jacob Berkeley-Agyepong Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 (0)
Nathan Blissett Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 (0)
Daniel Bradley Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 4 (0)
Chris Bush Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 4 (0)
Marcus Carver Inglaterra Inglaterra Chorley FC Chorley FC 4 (0)
Oliver Dyson Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 4 (0)
Josh Falkingham Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 4 (0)
Kane Ferdinand Irlanda Irlanda Woking FC Woking FC 4 (0)
Asa Hall Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 4 (0)
Callum Howe Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 (0)
James Jennings Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 4 (0)
Chike Kandi Gales Gales Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 4 (0)
Josh Kelly Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 4 (0)
Gus Mafuta Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 4 (0)
Liam Mandeville Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4 (0)
Ephron Mason-Clarke Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 4 (0)
Ibrahim Meité Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 4 (0)
Harry Panayiotou San Cristóbal y Nieves San Cristóbal y Nieves Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 (0)
Mark Shelton Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Woking FC Woking FC
4 (0)
Albi Skendi Albania Albania Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 4 (0)
Jonathan Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4 (0)
Craig Tanner Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 (0)
Nathan Tyson Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Notts County Notts County
4 (0)
106. Tomi Adeloye Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 3 (0)
Jamie Allen Montserrat Montserrat Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (0)
Mark Beck Escocia Escocia Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3 (0)
Billy Bingham Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
Jerome Binnom-Williams Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (0)
Alex Bradley Finlandia Finlandia Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3 (0)
Jamie Collins Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 3 (1)
Luke Coulson Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
William De Havilland Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3 (0)
Jack Diamond Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3 (0)
Ryan Donaldson Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3 (0)
Michael Duckworth Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (0)
Nicky Featherstone Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3 (0)
Shamir Fenelon Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (0)
Connor Hall Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3 (0)
Connor Hall Inglaterra Inglaterra Chorley FC Chorley FC 3 (0)
Mark Harris Gales Gales Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3 (0)
Aaron Jarvis Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 3 (0)
Kalvin Kalala Francia Francia Torquay United Torquay United 3 (0)
Peter Kioso R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3 (0)
Nassim L'Ghoul Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3 (0)
Armani Little Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 3 (0)
Kevin Lokko Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3 (0)
Joan Luque España España Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 3 (0)
Ntumba Massanka Inglaterra Inglaterra Chorley FC Chorley FC 3 (0)
Mauro Vilhete Angola Angola Barnet FC Barnet FC 3 (0)
Liam Noble Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3 (2)
Ayo Obileye Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 3 (0)
Alfie Pavey Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
3 (0)
Jack Powell Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3 (0)
Jack Redshaw Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (1)
Josh Rees Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
Callum Roberts Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 3 (0)
Mitchell Rose Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 3 (2)
Josh Smile Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (0)
Kane Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 3 (0)
Adam Thomas Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 3 (0)
Ryan Upward Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (0)
Charles Vernam Inglaterra Inglaterra Chorley FC Chorley FC 3 (1)
Luke Wilkinson Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3 (0)
Ben Williamson Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
3 (0)
Michael Woods Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3 (0)
Matt Worthington Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3 (0)
Luke Young Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3 (0)
150. Alefe Santos Brasil Brasil Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Ody Alfa Nigeria Nigeria Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 2 (0)
Festus Arthur Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 2 (0)
Marcus Barnes Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Tom Bearwish Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Regan Booty Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 2 (0)
Patrick Brough Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 2 (0)
Matt Buse Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Neill Byrne Irlanda Irlanda AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2 (0)
Kyle Cameron Escocia Escocia Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Nathan Clarke Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Liam Davis Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Moussa Diarra Francia Francia Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
James Dobson Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (1)
Shaun Donnellan Irlanda Irlanda Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Alfie Doughty Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
Opanin Edwards Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Marvel Ekpiteta Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 2 (0)
Jack Emmett Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 2 (0)
Ryan Fallowfield Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 2 (0)
Jamal Fyfield Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2 (0)
Ben Goodliffe Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 2 (0)
Reece Grant Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
2 (0)
Lewis Hardcastle Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 2 (0)
Nick Haughton Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2 (0)
Terry Hawkridge Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (2)
Jack Holland Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
Haydn Hollis Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Ben House Escocia Escocia Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (0)
Luke James Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 (0)
Réda Johnson Benin Benin Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Tyreke Johnson Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Ruairi Keating Irlanda Irlanda Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Aidan Keena Irlanda Irlanda Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 (0)
Jason Kennedy Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 (0)
Lloyd Kerry Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 2 (0)
Max Kretzschmar Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 2 (1)
Charlie Lee Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 (0)
Jamar Loza Jamaica Jamaica Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Kodi Lyons-Foster Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Niall Maher Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Shawn McCoulsky Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC
Halifax Town Halifax Town
2 (0)
Jack McKay Escocia Escocia Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Courtney Meppen-Walter Inglaterra Inglaterra Chorley FC Chorley FC 2 (0)
Robert Milsom Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 2 (0)
Liam Nolan Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Gold Omotayo Suiza Suiza Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 (0)
Manny Onariase Nigeria Nigeria Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (0)
Sam Osborne Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 2 (0)
Jason Oswell Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Danny Philliskirk Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2 (0)
Jordan Ponticelli Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Dean Rance Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Will Randall Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 2 (0)
Jamie Reckord Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
Devonte Redmond Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Callum Reynolds Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
Marc Richards Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 (0)
Paul Rutherford Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Will Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 2 (0)
Ruel Sotiriou Chipre Chipre Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 (0)
Luke Summerfield Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (1)
Bobby-Joe Taylor Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 (0)
Aswad Thomas Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 2 (0)
David Tutonda R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
Tom White Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 2 (0)
Alfie Whittingham Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Kurt Willoughby Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2 (0)
Akil Wright Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Will Wright Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (0)
220. Charlee Adams Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
James Akintunde Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
James Alabi Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (1)
Cheye Alexander Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Robert Atkinson Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Adebayo Azeez Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Lewis Baines Inglaterra Inglaterra Chorley FC Chorley FC 1 (0)
Bradley Barry Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1 (0)
Andrew Boyce Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Thomas Bradbury Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Richard Brindley Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Connor Brown Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1 (0)
Harry Cardwell Escocia Escocia Chorley FC Chorley FC 1 (0)
George Carline Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Matty Challoner Inglaterra Inglaterra Chorley FC Chorley FC 1 (0)
Tom Champion Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Andre Coker Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Jack Cook Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Charlie Cooper Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Shaquile Coulthirst Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Dan Cowan Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Tom Crawford Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Jordan Cropper Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Kurtis Cumberbatch Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Robbie Cundy Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Chris Dagnall Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Scott Doe Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Craig Dundas Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Jack Earing Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Craig Eastmond Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Toby Edser Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Joe Ellul Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Aaron Eyoma Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Wesley Fonguck Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
George Fowler Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Ben Gerring Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Oscar Gobern Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
John Goddard Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1 (0)
Josh Granite Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1 (0)
Gavin Gunning Irlanda Irlanda Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Mitchell Hancox Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1 (0)
Josh Hawkes Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Jack Hindle Inglaterra Inglaterra Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1 (0)
Paul Hodges Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Liam Hogan Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Tyler Hornby-Forbes Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)
Max Hunt Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Remeao Hutton Burundi Burundi Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Ben Jackson Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Daniel Jarvis Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Matthew Jarvis Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Sam Jones Gales Gales Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1 (0)
Jordan Keane Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Davis Keillor-Dunn Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Kieran Kennedy Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Jack King Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1 (0)
Mark Kitching Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Jake Lawlor Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Joe Leesley Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Stockport County Stockport County
1 (0)
Connor Lemonheigh-Evans Gales Gales Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Danny Lloyd Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Adam Long Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Adam May Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Damien McCrory Irlanda Irlanda Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Adam McDonnell Irlanda Irlanda Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Leighton McIntosh Escocia Escocia Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Jack McKnight Islas Turcas y Caicos Islas Turcas y Caicos Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Alex McQueen Granada Granada Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Adam Mekki Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
1 (0)
Bernard Mensah Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Cav Miley Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Piero Mingoia Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Sam Minihan Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Luke Molyneux Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Lewis Montrose Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)
Albie Morgan Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1 (0)
Niko Muir Inglaterra Inglaterra Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Shamir Mullings Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Jaydn Mundle-Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Kieran Murtagh Antigua y Barbuda Antigua y Barbuda Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Gevaro Nepomuceno Curazao Curazao Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Elliot Newby Inglaterra Inglaterra Chorley FC Chorley FC 1 (0)
Jean-Yves Niate Francia Francia Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Torquay United Torquay United
1 (0)
Alex Nicholls Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Jim O'Brien Irlanda Irlanda Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Shadrach Ogie Irlanda Irlanda Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Isaac Olaofe Inglaterra Inglaterra Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Immanuel Parry Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Jack Payne Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Josh Payne Inglaterra Inglaterra Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1 (0)
Joe Piggott Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Dominic Poleon Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Jamie Proctor Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)
Connell Rawlinson Gales Gales Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Ricardo Santos Portugal Portugal Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Steven Rigg Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Paul Rooney Irlanda Irlanda Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Joe Rowley Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Ibra Sekajja Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (1)
Connor Shields Escocia Escocia Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Sam Smart Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
George Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1 (0)
Daniel Sparkes Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Joshua Staunton Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Matthew Stenson Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
David Stephens Gales Gales Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Andy Taylor Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)
Robbie Tinkler Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Paul Turnbull Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Ben Turner Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Samuel Walker Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Alex Wall Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Tom Whelan Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Corey Whitely Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Alex Whitmore Inglaterra Inglaterra AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)
Ben Wynter Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Josef Yarney Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Mark Yeates Irlanda Irlanda AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)