# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Paul Mullin Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 26 (3)
2. Kabongo Tshimanga Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 24 (6)
3. Paddy Madden Irlanda Irlanda Stockport County Stockport County 23 (3)
4. Andy Dallas Escocia Escocia Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 19 (2)
Rúben Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Notts County Notts County 19 (0)
Kyle Wootton Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 19 (2)
7. Paul McCallum Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 18 (1)
Joe Sbarra Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 18 (0)
Billy Waters Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 18 (0)
10. Michael Cheek Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 17 (4)
Adam Marriott Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 17 (2)
12. Callum Roberts Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 16 (4)
Josh Umerah Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 16 (0)
14. Josh Kelly Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 15 (0)
Armani Little Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 15 (2)
Ollie Palmer Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 15 (0)
17. Jordan Davies Gales Gales Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 14 (0)
18. Tahvon Campbell Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 13 (0)
Inih Effiong Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 13 (1)
Max Kretzschmar Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 13 (9)
John McAtee Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 13 (2)
Matthew Warburton Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 13 (3)
23. Dan Mooney Gales Gales Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 12 (0)
Junior Morias Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn King's Lynn
12 (0)
25. Scott Boden Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 11 (2)
Ryan Colclough Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 11 (2)
Connor Lemonheigh-Evans Gales Gales Torquay United Torquay United 11 (0)
Danny Whitehall Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 11 (0)
29. Ollie Crankshaw Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 10 (0)
Tyrone Marsh Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 10 (1)
Gold Omotayo Suiza Suiza King's Lynn King's Lynn 10 (0)
Jordan Slew Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 10 (0)
Josh Walker Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 10 (1)
34. Corie Andrews Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 9 (1)
Will Collar Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 9 (0)
Sam Dalby Inglaterra Inglaterra Southend United Southend United 9 (3)
Tom Knowles Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 9 (0)
Matty Kosylo Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 9 (0)
39. Ángelo Balanta Colombia Colombia Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 8 (0)
Tyrone Barnett Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 8 (1)
Malachi Linton Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn 8 (1)
Josh Rees Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 8 (0)
Matt Robinson Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 8 (0)
Ryan Taylor Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 8 (1)
45. Sam Barratt Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 7 (2)
Harry Clifton Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 7 (0)
Matthew Dennis Inglaterra Inglaterra Southend United Southend United 7 (0)
Aaron Hayden Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 7 (0)
Josh McQuoid Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 7 (0)
Rhys Murphy Irlanda Irlanda Southend United Southend United 7 (1)
Joe Quigley Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
7 (2)
Luke Waterfall Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 7 (0)
53. Akwasi Asante Países Bajos Países Bajos Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 6 (2)
Rhys Browne Antigua y Barbuda Antigua y Barbuda Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 6 (1)
Michael Clunan Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn 6 (0)
Kane Ferdinand Irlanda Irlanda Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 6 (0)
Asa Hall Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 6 (1)
Josh Hancock Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 6 (0)
Saidou Khan Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 6 (0)
Joe Lewis Gales Gales Torquay United Torquay United 6 (0)
Jordan Maguire-Drew Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Woking FC Woking FC
6 (1)
Ephron Mason-Clarke Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 6 (1)
Mikael Ndjoli Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 6 (0)
Alfie Pavey Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 6 (0)
Daniel Powell Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 6 (0)
Harry Pritchard Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 6 (0)
Scott Quigley Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 6 (0)
Elisha Sam Bélgica Bélgica Notts County Notts County 6 (0)
69. George Alexander Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 5 (0)
Sinclair Armstrong Irlanda Irlanda Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Torquay United Torquay United
5 (0)
Koby Arthur Ghana Ghana Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 5 (0)
Josh Barrett Irlanda Irlanda King's Lynn King's Lynn 5 (0)
Harry Boyes Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 5 (0)
Kyle Cameron Escocia Escocia Notts County Notts County 5 (0)
Emmanuel Dieseruvwe Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 5 (1)
Mason Enigbokan-Bloomfield Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC
Bromley FC Bromley FC
5 (0)
Brandon Goodship Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 5 (1)
Michael Gyasi Alemania Alemania Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
King's Lynn King's Lynn
5 (1)
Reece Hall-Johnson Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 5 (0)
James Jones Escocia Escocia Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 5 (0)
Callum Maycock Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 5 (0)
Danny Newton Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 5 (0)
Adam Rooney Irlanda Irlanda Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 5 (2)
Danny Rowe Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 5 (3)
Charlie Wakefield Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 5 (0)
Byron Webster Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 5 (0)
Corey Whitely Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 5 (0)
Daniel Wright Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 5 (0)
Adi Yussuf Tanzania Tanzania Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 5 (0)
90. Tristan Abrahams Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 4 (2)
James Alabi Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 4 (0)
Bradley Ash Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 4 (1)
Jack Cook Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 4 (0)
Aaron Cosgrave Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 4 (0)
Jason Demetriou Chipre Chipre Southend United Southend United 4 (0)
Jamal Fyfield Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 4 (0)
Jake Goodman Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 4 (0)
Dale Gorman Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 4 (2)
Liam Hogan Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 4 (0)
Ben House Escocia Escocia Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 4 (0)
Kyle Hudlin Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 (0)
Ira Jackson Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 4 (0)
Jeff King Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4 (0)
Lewis Kinsella Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 (0)
Alex Lacey Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 4 (0)
AJ Leitch-Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 4 (0)
Laurence Maguire Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4 (0)
Mauro Vilhete Portugal Portugal Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 4 (0)
Ben Richards-Everton Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 4 (0)
John Rooney Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 4 (0)
Antoni Šarčević Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 4 (0)
Kian Spence Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 4 (0)
Myles Weston Antigua y Barbuda Antigua y Barbuda Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 4 (0)
Tom Whelan Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
4 (3)
Alex Whittle Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4 (0)
Tommy Willard Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 (0)
117. Ali Al Hamadi Iraq Iraq Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
Jude Arthurs Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
James Ball Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3 (1)
Ryan Barnett Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3 (0)
Ross Barrows Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn 3 (0)
Tom Bearwish Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 3 (0)
Mitch Brundle Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 3 (0)
Chris Bush Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
Harry Cardwell Escocia Escocia Southend United Southend United 3 (1)
Tyler Cordner Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 3 (0)
Ryan Croasdale Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 3 (0)
Zac Dearnley Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (0)
Stephen Duke-McKenna Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 3 (0)
Michée Efeté Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 3 (0)
Ryan Glover Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3 (0)
Reece Grego-Cox Irlanda Irlanda Barnet FC Barnet FC 3 (0)
Robert Hall Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 3 (0)
Ryan Hill Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 3 (0)
Myles Hippolyte Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 3 (0)
Dan Holman Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 3 (0)
Callum Howe Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3 (0)
Jake Hyde Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3 (0)
Connor Jennings Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 3 (0)
Ryan Johnson Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Stockport County Stockport County 3 (0)
Nicke Kabamba R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Woking FC Woking FC 3 (0)
Josh Leslie-Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 3 (0)
Dennon Lewis Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
3 (0)
Jamar Loza Jamaica Jamaica Woking FC Woking FC 3 (0)
Connor McAvoy Escocia Escocia Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 3 (0)
Brett McGavin Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn 3 (0)
Jake Moult Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 3 (0)
Toby Mullarkey Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 3 (0)
Ashley Palmer Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 3 (0)
Giles Phillips Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3 (0)
Reuben Reid Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3 (0)
Kane Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 3 (0)
Daniel Sparkes Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (0)
Ryan Upward Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (0)
Frank Vincent Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 3 (0)
Stephen Wearne Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 3 (0)
Alfie Whittingham Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3 (0)
Joe Widdowson Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 3 (0)
Will Wright Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 3 (0)
160. Emile Acquah Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 2 (0)
Ibby Akanbi Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
2 (0)
Will Bapaga Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2 (0)
Ben Barclay Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
2 (0)
Jacob Berkeley-Agyepong Granada Granada Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Billy Bingham Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
Tom Blair Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2 (0)
Nathan Blissett Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 2 (0)
Thomas Bradbury Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Jack Bridge Inglaterra Inglaterra Southend United Southend United 2 (0)
George Carline Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
James Clarke Irlanda Irlanda Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
Tom Clifford Inglaterra Inglaterra Southend United Southend United 2 (0)
Ethan Coleman Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn 2 (0)
Danny Collinge Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 (0)
Charlie Cooper Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 2 (0)
Moussa Diarra Francia Francia Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Marcus Dinanga Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 2 (0)
Justin Donawa Bermudas Bermudas Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
James Dunne Inglaterra Inglaterra Southend United Southend United 2 (0)
Toby Edser Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Érico Sousa Portugal Portugal Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2 (0)
Nathan Ferguson Inglaterra Inglaterra Southend United Southend United
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
2 (0)
Kieran Green Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Reiss Greenidge Guyana Guyana Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
Jamie Grimes Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Alex Gudger Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
Ryan Hanson Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 (0)
Jayden Harris Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Aaron Henry Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 2 (0)
Jake Hesketh Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Danny Hollands Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Gavan Holohan Irlanda Irlanda Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2 (0)
Jordan Hulme Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 2 (0)
Noor Husin Afganistán Afganistán Southend United Southend United 2 (0)
Rohan Ince Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Daniel Jarvis Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Tom Lapslie Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Harry Lennon Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Sam Ling Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (0)
Klaidi Lolos Grecia Grecia Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Niall Maher Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Liam Mandeville Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Lois Maynard San Cristóbal y Nieves San Cristóbal y Nieves Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
Shawn McCoulsky Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 2 (0)
Joe McNerney Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Jacob Mendy España España Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2 (0)
Jaydn Mundle-Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 2 (0)
Cameron Murray Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2 (0)
Aaron Nemane Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 2 (0)
Elliot Newby Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town
Stockport County Stockport County
2 (0)
Danilo Orsi-Dadomo Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2 (0)
Jamey Osborne Inglaterra Inglaterra Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
Emmanuel Oyeleke Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Matthew Palmer Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 2 (0)
Tom Peers Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 2 (0)
Jordan Ponticelli Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Callum Powell Inglaterra Inglaterra Southend United Southend United 2 (0)
Andy Robinson Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2 (0)
Ryan Rydel Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 2 (0)
Marcus Sablier Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
George Saunders Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (0)
Sean Shields Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2 (0)
Sam Smart Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Omar Sowunmi Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
Jayden Sweeney Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 2 (0)
Mohamad Sylla Francia Francia Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Serhat Taşdemir Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
Ben Thomson Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2 (0)
Ben Whitfield Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 2 (1)
Ben Williamson Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 (1)
Martin Woods Escocia Escocia Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Ben Wynter Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
233. Charlee Adams Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Jamie Allen Montserrat Montserrat Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Dior Angus Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Barry Baggley Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Jordan Barnett Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Sam Beard Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Sam Bell Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Mohamed Bettamer Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Andrew Boyce Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Alex Bradley Finlandia Finlandia Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
TJ Bramble Antigua y Barbuda Antigua y Barbuda Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Shaun Brisley Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Tom Broadbent Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Matt Buse Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
1 (0)
Brennan Camp Escocia Escocia Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Andrew Cannon Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Nathan Carlyle Irlanda Irlanda Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Jack Cawley Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
1 (0)
Ashley Charles Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Ken Charles Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Kenny Clark Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Southend United Southend United
1 (0)
Jack Clarke Irlanda Irlanda Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Charles Clayden Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Remy Clerima Francia Francia Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Adrian Clifton Montserrat Montserrat Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Giles Coke Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Josh Coulson Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn
Southend United Southend United
1 (0)
Luke Coulson Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Lawson D'Ath Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Jayden Davis Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Ryan De Havilland Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
William De Havilland Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Jesse Debrah Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Louis Dennis Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Tom Denton Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Tyler Denton Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Shaun Donnellan Irlanda Irlanda Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Medy Elito Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (1)
Will Evans Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Luis Fernandez Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Kian Flanagan Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Ben Fox Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Ed Francis Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Sam Granville Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Cameron Green Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Travis Gregory Jamaica Jamaica Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Gavin Gunning Irlanda Irlanda Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Josh Hare Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
1 (0)
Vincent Harper Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Shaun Hobson Inglaterra Inglaterra Southend United Southend United 1 (0)
Bryce Hosannah Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Alex Hunt Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Lenell John-Lewis Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (1)
Chiori Johnson Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Elliot Johnson Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Tyreke Johnson Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
David Jones Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Jordan Keane Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Jim Kellermann Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Michael Kelly Escocia Escocia Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (1)
Fraser Kerr Escocia Escocia Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Connor Kirby Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Sonny Lo Everton Escocia Escocia Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Kyran Lofthouse Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
David Longe-King Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Woking FC Woking FC
1 (0)
Gus Mafuta Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Christian Maghoma R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Isaac Marriott Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Aaron Martin Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Jamie Mascoll Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Alan Massey Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Liam McAlinden Irlanda Irlanda Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Gerry McDonagh Irlanda Irlanda Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Calvin Miller Escocia Escocia Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Jay Mingi Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Kairo Mitchell Granada Granada Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Dean Moxey Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Omar Mussa Bélgica Bélgica Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Jack Nelson Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Josh Neufville Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
George Nikaj Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Jim O'Brien Irlanda Irlanda Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
George Oakley Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Jérôme Okimo Inglaterra Inglaterra Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Olufela Olomola Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Taofiq Olomowewe Inglaterra Inglaterra Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Manny Onariase Nigeria Nigeria Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Harry Panayiotou San Cristóbal y Nieves San Cristóbal y Nieves Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Connor Parsons Inglaterra Inglaterra Bromley FC Bromley FC
Notts County Notts County
1 (0)
Shaun Pearson Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Harry Perritt Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC
Torquay United Torquay United
1 (0)
Harry Phipps Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn King's Lynn
1 (0)
Brett Pitman Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Ben Pringle Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Nathan Ralph Inglaterra Inglaterra Southend United Southend United 1 (0)
Dean Rance Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Harry Ransom Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Frankie Raymond Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Jamie Reckord Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
1 (0)
Alex Reid Inglaterra Inglaterra Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Jayden Richardson Inglaterra Inglaterra Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Jack Roles Chipre Chipre Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Ahkeem Rose Jamaica Jamaica Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Mohammed Sagaf Inglaterra Inglaterra Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Sean Scannell Irlanda Irlanda Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Andy Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Connor Smith Irlanda Irlanda Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Dan Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
1 (0)
Reece Smith Inglaterra Inglaterra Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Jake Southern-Cooper Inglaterra Inglaterra Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Jack Sparkes Inglaterra Inglaterra Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Joshua Staunton Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Connor Stevens Inglaterra Inglaterra Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
1 (0)
Luke Summerfield Inglaterra Inglaterra Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Munashe Sundire Zimbabwe Zimbabwe King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Nikola Tavares Croacia Croacia Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Kane Thompson-Sommers Inglaterra Inglaterra Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Ben Tozer Inglaterra Inglaterra Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Jack Vale Gales Gales Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
James Vennings Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Bromley FC Bromley FC
1 (0)
Scott Wagstaff Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Bromley FC Bromley FC
1 (0)
Curtis Weston Inglaterra Inglaterra Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Theo Widdrington Inglaterra Inglaterra King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
George Wilkinson Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Luke Wilkinson Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Morgan Williams Inglaterra Inglaterra Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Scott Wilson Inglaterra Inglaterra Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
1 (0)
Henry Woods Inglaterra Inglaterra Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Sam Woods Inglaterra Inglaterra Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Max Wright Inglaterra Inglaterra Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)