. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2010 > Mayo FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2010 > Mayo
18:30 Turquía - República Checa 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Sub 20 Amistosos 2010 > Mayo FIFA >   Sub 20 Amistosos 2010 > Mayo
17:45 Japón - Colombia 0:3
17:45 Francia - Costa de Marfil 2:1
UEFA > Champions League 2009/2010 > Final UEFA >    Champions League 2009/2010 > Final
20:45 Bayern Múnich - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
CAF > Femenino Women's Cup QF 2010 > Primera ronda CAF >   Femenino Women's Cup QF 2010 > Primera ronda
17:00 Argelia - Túnez 1:1
19:00 Senegal - Ghana 1:0
AFC > Femenino Copa de Asia 2010 China > Grupo A AFC >   Femenino Copa de Asia 2010 China > Grupo A
10:00 Tailandia - Japón 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 Myanmar - Corea del Norte 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Lübeck 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 Goslarer SC - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli II - SV Wilhelmshaven 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock II 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wolfsburgo II - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 FC Oberneuland - Hamburgo II 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:4 (1:1)
13:30 Hallescher FC - Hannover II 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Rot-Weiss Essen 5:4 (4:2)
14:00 Mainz II - Eintracht Trier 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Schalke II - Wormatia Worms 7:2 (2:2)
14:00 SC Verl - Bonner SC 4:1 (2:0)
14:15 1. FC Saarbrücken - Colonia 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Frankfurt II 2:1
15:00 Kickers Offenbach II - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1:3
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - Hünfelder SV 2:1
15:00 SVA Bad Hersfeld - TSG Wörsdorf 1:2
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3:1
15:00 Germania Ober-Roden - KSV Klein-Karben 2:3
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
15:30 TSG Balingen - SV Bonlanden 4:1
15:30 Stuttgarter Kickers II - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 2:0
15:30 ASV Durlach - SGV Freiberg 1:0
15:30 Hoffenheim II - FC Nöttingen 3:3
15:30 SV Spielberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:5
15:30 Normannia Gmünd - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 5:0
15:30 TSV Crailsheim - FC 08 Villingen 2:0
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - TSG Neustrelitz 0:2
14:00 BFC Dynamo - BAK Ankaraspor 07 2:4
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Germania Schöneiche 0:0
14:00 Lichtenrader BC 25 - Optik Rathenow 2:0
14:00 Greifswalder SV 04 - Malchower SV 90 3:1
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower SV Greif 2:2
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:0
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - LFC Berlin 0:2
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2009/2010  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2009/2010 >
13:30 1. FC Gera 03 - Germania Halberstadt 2:2
13:30 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 5:4
13:30 SC Borea Dresden - Sachsen Leipzig 0:1
13:30 RB Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 4:1
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Erzgebirge Aue II 1:3
13:30 Dynamo Dresden II - VfB Pößneck 1:1
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 2:3
13:30 SV SCHOTT Jena - VfB Auerbach 0:2
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
15:00 TSV Klausdorf - Eckernförder SV 2:1
Alemania > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Alemania >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SC Freiburg II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Pfullendorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - Darmstadt 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSV 1860 München II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - SpVgg Weiden 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Alemania >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Memmelsdorf 4:1
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Schalding-Heining 4:1
15:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Unterhaching II 3:4
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - SV Seligenporten 1:4
15:00 1. FC Bad Kötzting - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:2
15:00 FC Ismaning - TSG Thannhausen 4:1
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Aindling 1:0
15:00 FC Memmingen - Ingolstadt II 0:0
Alemania > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Alemania >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - TuS Mechtersheim 1:4
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TuS Mayen 2:2
15:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 4:0
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Borussia Neunkirchen 2:3
15:30 Hassia Bingen - SV 07 Elversberg II 4:1
15:30 FK Pirmasens - SVN Zweibrücken 1:0
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - EGC Wirges 3:1
15:30 SV Auersmacher - SV Roßbach 4:1
15:30 SG Betzdorf - SF Köllerbach 2:3
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven - SVG Göttingen 07 3:1
16:00 MTV Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig 2:5
16:00 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - TuS Güldenstern Stade 1:1
16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC Hansa Lüneburg 3:0
16:00 TSV Ottersberg - VfV Hildesheim 0:0
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 1:0
16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:2
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 SV Bavenstedt - VfB Oldenburg 0:1
16:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Preussen Hameln 4:4
16:00 VfL Bückeburg - SV Meppen 1:3
16:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1:1
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:0)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
17:00 USM Alger - CAB Bou Arreridj 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 MSP Batna - USM El Harrach 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - NA Hussein Dey 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 MC El Eulma - CA Batna 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - MC Alger 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 JSM Béjaïa - WA Tlemcen 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 AS Khroub - MC Oran 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 USM Blida - ASO Chlef 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 USM Annaba - JS Kabylie 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Relegation B Nacional 2009/2010 > Partidos  Argentina >   Relegation B Nacional 2009/2010 > Partidos
20:10 Deportivo Merlo - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2010  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2010 >
11:00 Sutherland Sharks - West Sydney Berries 4:1 (2:0)
11:30 Marconi Stallions - South Coast Wolves 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2010  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2010 >
11:00 Bundaberg Spirit - Far North Qld Bulls 2:5 (2:3)
11:00 Brisbane Strikers - NQ Razorbacks 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Whitsunday Miners - Capricorn Cougars 5:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2010  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2010 >
08:55 Inglewood United - Sorrento FC 4:5 (3:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena 2:2 (1:2)
09:00 Western Knights SC - Stirling Lions 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Swan United 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Mandurah City FC - Cockburn City SC 3:2 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
15:00 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - Wiener Sportklub 0:5 (0:2)
16:15 SC Ostbahn XI - SC Zwettl 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
16:00 SCR Altach (A) - SC Bregenz 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Hard - VfB Hohenems 9:3 (6:1)
17:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SPG Axams/Götzens 3:2 (3:2)
18:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 3:2 (2:1)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2010  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2010 >
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Belshina Bobruisk 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Partizan Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:4 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura Perdedores  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura Perdedores >
23:00 Real Potosí - CD Guabirá 3:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Série A 2010  Brasil >   Série A 2010 >
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Goiás 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Atlético Goianiense - Santos FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre 4:2 (2:1)
Canadá > Soccer League 2010  Canadá >   Soccer League 2010 >
02:00 Portugal FC - Toronto Croatia 4:2
22:20 Toronto FC Academy - Brampton Lions 3:0
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Shide 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Tigers - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 3:2 (3:1)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
09:00 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Shanghai Dongya 0:3
09:30 Hubei Orient - Beijing BIT 1:0
10:00 Sunray Cave - Shanghai United 5:1
13:30 Nanjing Yoyo - Hunan Billows 2:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa >
19:00 Universidad Catolica - Espoli 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda División 2009/2010  España >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
16:00 Elche - Girona 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - Córdoba 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Levante 3:5 (2:1)
18:00 Real Unión - Numancia 4:3 (0:2)
18:00 CD Castellón - Huesca 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Celta - Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2010  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
19:00 Toronto FC - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 0:1 (0:1)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2010  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2010 >
15:00 OPS-jp Oulu - FC Hämeenlinna 1:2
15:00 TPV Tampere - KPV Kokkola 0:4
Hong Kong > Premier League 2009/2010  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
12:00 TSW Pegasus - Fourway Rangers 3:0
Hungría > NB I 2009/2010  Hungría >   NB I 2009/2010 >
15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 4:3 (0:2)
17:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2009/2010  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
10:30 Persitara Jakarta Utara - Persija Jakarta 0:1
Inglaterra > Playoff 2009/2010 Championship > Final  Inglaterra >   Playoff 2009/2010 Championship > Final
16:00 Blackpool FC - Cardiff City 3:2 (3:2)
Iraq > Super League 2009/2010  Iraq >   Super League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Al Talaba - Al Najaf 0:0
15:00 Al Zawra’a - Samaraa FC 5:0
15:00 Duhok - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2:1
15:00 Al Minaa - Al Hasanain 2:0
15:00 Al Diwaniya - Karbalaa FC 0:0
15:00 Baghdad FC - Kirkuk FC 1:0
15:00 Al Masafi - Diyala FC 2:1
Libia > Division 1 2009/2010  Libia >   Division 1 2009/2010 >
17:00 Al Ittihad Tripolis - Al Shaat Tripolis 0:1
17:00 Al-Olympique - Khaleej Sart 2:1
17:00 Al-Najma - Al Nasr Benghazi 1:0
17:00 Al-Swihli - Al-Akhdar 2:1
17:00 Al-Tirsana - Al Ahly Benghazi 2:1
Malasia > Super League 2010  Malasia >   Super League 2010 >
14:45 Selangor FA - PLUS FC 2:1
14:45 Negeri Sembilan FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 1:2
14:45 Kelantan FA - Perlis FA 2:1
14:45 Perak FA - Johor FA 2:0
14:45 Penang FA - Terengganu FA 1:5
14:45 PBDKT T-Team FC - Pahang FA 1:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
17:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 1:1
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 2:2
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Berane 2:0
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:0
17:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
17:30 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1
Nigeria > Professional League 2009/2010  Nigeria >   Professional League 2009/2010 >
Kano Pillars - Dolphins FC 1:1
Niger Tornadoes - Kaduna United 3:0
Sharks FC - Kwara United 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Apertura >
21:00 3 de Febrero - Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 1:3 (0:1)
23:40 Club Olimpia - Libertad 0:2 (0:2)
Perú > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Perú >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 César Vallejo - Alianza Atlético 3:0 (2:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2009/2010  Polonia >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
15:00 Widzew Łódź - MKS Kluczbork 3:2
17:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Motor Lublin 2:2
17:00 Wisła Płock - Flota Świnoujście 2:1
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna 1:3
18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1
18:15 Warta Poznań - Znicz Pruszkow 2:3
19:00 GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1
Polonia > Puchar Polski 2009/2010 > Final  Polonia >   Puchar Polski 2009/2010 > Final
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2009/2010  Rumania >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
13:30 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - CFR Cluj 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Oţelul Galaţi 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 International Curtea de Arges - FC Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Politehnica Iasi - FC Unirea 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Timişoara - FC Brașov 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Rapid Bucureşti - Gloria Bistrita 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Unirea Alba Iulia - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Astra Ploieşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Vaslui - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:0 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2010  Singapur >   Premier League 2010 >
13:45 Beijing Guoan Talent - Geylang United 0:1
Sudán > Premier League 2010  Sudán >   Premier League 2010 >
18:30 Khartoum 3 - Al-Merrikh SC 0:3
19:00 Al-Ittihad Wad Madani - Al Hilal Kadougli 2:0
19:00 Alamal Atbara - Hay Al-Arab 1:1
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2010  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Mjällby AIF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Gefle IF 1:1 (0:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2010  Suecia >   Superettan 2010 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Syrianska FC - FC Trollhättan 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Östers IF - Falkenbergs FF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Degerfors IF - Assyriska FF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Väsby United - IK Brage 1:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2010  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Valsta Syrianska IK 2:0
16:00 Östersunds FK - Umeå FC 1:4
16:00 Dalkurd FF - BK Forward 2:2
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2010  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
16:00 Qviding FIF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2:1
16:00 Västra Frölunda - IF Sylvia 0:4
16:00 FC Rosengård - Husqvarna FF 1:1
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2010  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2010 >
14:00 Tyresö FF - Hammarby IF 2:2
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2010  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2010 >
11:30 Osotspa Saraburi - TOT FC 1:0
12:00 Rajnavy Rayong FC - Buriam PEA 0:0
Turquía > 1. Lig 2009/2010 Playoffs  Turquía >   1. Lig 2009/2010 Playoffs >
Adanaspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:2
Uzbekistán > Super League 2010  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2010 >
14:15 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 3:3
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Olmaliq 1:0
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 1:0