. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2017 > Octubre FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2017 > Octubre
01:00 Granada - Panamá 0:5 (0:3)
FIFA > Sub 19 Amistosos 2017 > Octubre FIFA >   Sub 19 Amistosos 2017 > Octubre
13:00 Uzbekistán - EAU 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Sub 17 Copa Mundial Sub-17 2017 India > Semifinales FIFA >   Sub 17 Copa Mundial Sub-17 2017 India > Semifinales
13:30 Brasil - Inglaterra 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Malí - España 1:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Sub 16 Amistosos 2017 > Octubre FIFA >   Sub 16 Amistosos 2017 > Octubre
16:00 Países Bajos - Polonia 7:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 4 UEFA >   Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 4
12:00 Azerbaiyán - Ucrania 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 España - Albania 8:0 (6:0)
UEFA > Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 2 UEFA >   Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 2
14:00 Croacia - España 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Liechtenstein - Albania 0:5 (0:4)
UEFA > Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 6 UEFA >   Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 6
11:00 Eslovenia - Francia 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Kazajistán - Bielorrusia 1:3 (1:1)
UEFA > Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 7 UEFA >   Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2017/2018 > Grupo 7
14:00 Dinamarca - Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Escocia - Estonia 3:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2017 > Semifinales CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2017 > Semifinales
00:15 River Plate - CA Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Cuartos de final CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Cuartos de final
02:45 Libertad - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > Sub 19 Mujeres Championship 2017 China > Semifinales AFC >   Sub 19 Mujeres Championship 2017 China > Semifinales
09:00 Corea del Norte - Australia 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 China - Japón 0:5 (0:0)
Alemania > DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Segunda ronda  Alemania >   DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Segunda ronda
18:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Hertha - Colonia 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Wolfsburgo - Hannover 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgart 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:5 (1:2)
20:45 Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 SC Freiburg - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 RB Leipzig - Bayern Múnich 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
18:00 Hannover II - VfB Lübeck 2:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
19:30 Colonia - Wuppertaler SV 6:3 (1:2)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Mainz II - SC Freiburg II 4:1 (3:1)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
18:30 Würzburger Kickers II - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
20:00 SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal 3:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
20:00 Euskirchener TSC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
19:30 TuS Mechtersheim - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 FSV Salmrohr - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:05 Al Fayha - Al Ettifaq 1:2 (0:0)
18:50 Al Ittihad - Al Qadsiah 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2017 > Cuartos de final  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2017 > Cuartos de final
02:10 Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Cup 2017/2018 > Cuartos de final  Armenia >   Cup 2017/2018 > Cuartos de final
13:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 4:2 (3:1)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
18:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 4:1 (3:1)
18:30 SV Wimpassing - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:2 (1:2)
20:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - First Vienna FC anu.
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Schwaz 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wals-Grünau 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - USK Maximarkt Anif 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 FC Kufstein - FC Kitzbühel 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SV Wörgl - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 SV Grödig - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:0 (0:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:0)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
15:00 NK Svatovac Poljice - FK Sloga Simin Han 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - Sloboda Tuzla 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rudar - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Vitez 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa 0:2 (0:1)
Brasil > Série B 2017  Brasil >   Série B 2017 >
01:30 Paraná Clube - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) pró.
17:00 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Copa 2017 > Semifinales  Chile >   Copa 2017 > Semifinales
23:00 Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0)
Chipre > First Division 2017/2018  Chipre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Paphos FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini 3:2 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
02:45 América de Cali - Patriotas FC 3:2 (1:1)
Corea del Sur > Copa 2017 > Semifinales  Corea del Sur >   Copa 2017 > Semifinales
12:30 Busan IPark - Suwon Bluewings 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 UCR Fútbol Club - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
Croacia > Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Croacia >   Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
14:00 NK Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
15:25 NK Zadar - NK Osijek 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Sesvete 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
18:00 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
18:30 Esbjerg fB - Viborg FF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nykøbing FC - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
Dinamarca > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Dinamarca >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
18:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)
Escocia > Premiership 2017/2018  Escocia >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:0)
Eslovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Cuartos de final  Eslovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Cuartos de final
14:00 NK Krka - NK Aluminij 0:3 (0:2)
17:15 ND Gorica - NK Triglav 1:0 (0:0)
España > Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > Cuarta Ronda  España >   Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > Cuarta Ronda
19:00 SD Formentera - Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Ponferradina - Villarreal 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Valladolid - Leganés 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Elche - Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Eibar - Celta 1:2 (1:2)
Francia > Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > Tercera ronda  Francia >   Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > Tercera ronda
18:45 Lille - Valenciennes FC 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
21:05 Troyes - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:1)
21:05 Angers - AS Nancy 3:2 (2:0)
21:05 RC Strasbourg - Saint-Étienne 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
21:05 Dijon FCO - Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
21:05 FC Metz - Red Star FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Toulouse - Clermont Foot 4:2 (3:2)
21:05 Tours FC - Nantes 3:1 (3:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:1 (1:0)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Grupo B  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Grupo B
18:30 Apollon Pontou - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Grupo E  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Grupo E
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Olympiacos 0:3 (0:1)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Grupo F  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Grupo F
14:00 Ergotelis - Xanthi FC 2:4 (0:2)
16:15 Panetolikos - Panserraikos 2:0 (1:0)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Grupo G  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Grupo G
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:1)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Grupo H  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Grupo H
16:15 AE Lárissa - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (1:0)
Hungría > Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 > Séptima ronda  Hungría >   Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 > Séptima ronda
13:30 Andráshida SC - BFC Siófok 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Ásotthalmi TE - Rákosmenti KSK 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 Bácsa FC - Vecses FC 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
13:30 Balatonfüredi FC - Paksi SE 0:7 (0:1)
13:30 Bátaszék SE - Balmazújváros Sport 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Cegledi VSE - Soroksár SC 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Csornai SE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:4 (0:2)
13:30 Duna-Tisza Törtel - Sényő Carnifex 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Egri FC - Puskás FC 0:6 (0:2)
13:30 Ercsi Kinizsi SE - Érdi Városi SE 0:6 (0:2)
13:30 Gödöllői SK - Újpest FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG - Szentlőrinc SE 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Ibrány SE - Budafoki MTE 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 KSE Iváncsa - MTK Budapest 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 Mád FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Nagykanizsai ULE - Olajmunkás SE 4:2 (1:0, 2:2) pró.
13:30 Pilisi LK-Legea - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Putnok VSE - Dorogi FC 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 STC Salgótarján - Vác FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Szekszárdi UFC - Csákvári TK 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Szeol SC - Győri ETO FC 2:3 (0:3)
13:30 Tatabánya FC - Nagyecsed RSE 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 Salgotarjan BTC - Szarvasi FC 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) pró.
17:00 Gyirmót SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) pró.
18:00 Budaörs SC - Budapest Honvéd 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
20:00 Dunaújváros PASE - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2017  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 PS Barito Putera - Bali United 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Gresik United 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 PS TNI - Sriwijaya FC 2:1 (1:0)
Inglaterra > League Cup 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Inglaterra >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
20:45 Chelsea - Everton 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 2:3 (2:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Cuartos de final  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Cuartos de final
20:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:30 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bolonia - Lazio 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Chievo - Milan 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Fiorentina - Torino 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Génova - Nápoles 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Roma - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Udinese 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2017/2018  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2017/2018 >
15:00 Vibonese - Paceco 1976 5:0
Japón > Emperor's Cup 2017 > Cuartos de final  Japón >   Emperor's Cup 2017 > Cuartos de final
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2017  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2017 >
15:00 Astaná - FK Okzhetpes 4:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 KF Flamurtari - KF Trepça'89 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Drita Gjilan - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > Cuartos de final  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > Cuartos de final
19:30 FC Schaan - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:5 (0:4)
19:30 USV Eschen/Mauren III - FC Triesenberg 3:1 (2:1)
Lituania > A Lyga 2017 Meisterschaft  Lituania >   A Lyga 2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Utenis Utena - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Trakai - FK Lietava Jonava 2:1 (0:0)
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:30 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 KF Shkupi - FK Pobeda Junior 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Pelister - Sileks Kratovo 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FK Renova - FK Skopje 5:1 (0:0)
México > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Octavos de final  México >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Octavos de final
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlante 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 2:4 (0:1, 2:2) pn.
04:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
04:06 Club León - Gallos Blancos 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
México > Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  México >  Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:2
Moldavia > Cupa Moldova 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Moldavia >   Cupa Moldova 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
12:30 Spicul Chișcăreni - Dinamo Auto 2:4 (1:1)
12:30 Victoria Bardar - FC Sheriff 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
12:30 CS Petrocub - Sokol Copceac 18:0 (8:0)
Países Bajos > KNVB beker 2017/2018 > Segunda ronda  Países Bajos >   KNVB beker 2017/2018 > Segunda ronda
18:30 Heracles Almelo - HSV Hoek 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 ASV De Dijk - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:3)
19:45 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - AVV Swift 4:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Independiente de Campo Grande - General Díaz 1:3 (1:2)
Perú > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Perú >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:45 Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Unión Comercio - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Cuartos de final  Polonia >   Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Cuartos de final
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Bytovia Bytów - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 CD Nacional - Sporting CP B 1:1 (0:1)
República Checa > Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  República Checa >   Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
14:30 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
17:00 Sparta Praga - Baník Ostrava 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pn.
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praga 1:3 (1:0)
Rumania > Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018 > Quinta ronda  Rumania >   Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018 > Quinta ronda
13:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
13:30 CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:4 (0:3)
13:30 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Juventus București 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Unirea Slobozia - ASA Târgu Mureş 4:0 (4:0)
13:30 CS Afumaţi - UTA Arad 5:2 (1:2)
13:30 Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgoviște 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 ASU Poli Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CS Sanatatea Cluj - FCSB 1:6 (0:4)
Rusia > Kubok 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Rusia >   Kubok 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
10:30 SKA-Khabarovsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Luch-Energia - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Tambov - Avangard Kursk 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 9:10 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 5:2 (1:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Tosno - FK Tom Tomsk 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Grupo A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Grupo A
20:45 SS Murata - SS San Giovanni 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Grupo B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Grupo B
20:45 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 FC Domagnano - SP Cailungo 3:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Grupo C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Grupo C
20:45 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Grupo D  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Grupo D
20:45 SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa 4:1 (3:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Zemun - Partizan 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
14:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Pirot 7:2 (2:0)
14:00 FK Inđija - FK Javor 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - Proleter Novi Sad 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - Budućnost Dobanovci 6:1 (3:0)
Suiza > Cup 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Suiza >   Cup 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
19:15 Stade Nyonnais - FC Thun 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 FC Münsingen - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Basilea 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
Turquía > Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > Cuarta Ronda  Turquía >   Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > Cuarta Ronda
12:00 Batman Petrolspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) pró.
12:00 Eyüpspor - Gümüşhanespor 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
12:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Afjet Afyonspor 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) pró.
12:00 Ofspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Orhangazispor - Şanlıurfaspor 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
13:30 Çorum Belediyespor - Trabzonspor 0:6 (0:2)
15:30 Elazığspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gençlerbirliği - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sivasspor - Kızılcabölükspor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 BB Erzurumspor - Tire 1922 Spor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bucaspor - Amed SK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 5:0 (2:0)
Ucrania > Kubok 2017/2018 > Octavos de final  Ucrania >   Kubok 2017/2018 > Octavos de final
12:00 Arsenal Kiev - NK Veres 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Mariupol 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
17:00 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Chernomorets Odessa 8:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
18:00 FK Lviv - FK Stal Kamjanske 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:4 (1:0, 2:2) pró.
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
Uzbekistán > Super League 2017  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2017 >
13:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:0 (2:0)