1. Jornada
08.08.2020 00:15 Cuiabá - MT - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Confiança - SE - Paraná Clube 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Juventude - RS - CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Figueirense - SC 3:1 (1:0)
09.08.2020 00:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - SP 2:1 (0:0)
00:00 Avaí - SC - Náutico - PE 3:1 (2:0)
00:00 Vitória - BA - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CSA - AL - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Ponte Preta - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oeste - SP - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
12.08.2020 00:15 Botafogo - SP - Confiança - SE 2:0 (1:0)
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:0)
00:15 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Juventude - RS 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Guarani - SP - Cruzeiro 2:3 (1:2)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Avaí - SC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 América - MG - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Figueirense - SC - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Náutico - PE - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CR Brasil - AL - Oeste - SP 1:0 (0:0)
03.11.2020 20:30 Chapecoense - CSA - AL -:-
3. Jornada
15.08.2020 00:15 América - MG - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Ponte Preta - Vitória - BA 3:3 (2:2)
02:30 Paraná Clube - Juventude - RS 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Botafogo - SP - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Oeste - SP 1:1 (0:0)
16.08.2020 00:00 Náutico - PE - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chapecoense - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Figueirense - SC - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
16.09.2020 00:15 Confiança - SE - Avaí - SC 2:2 (0:1)
17.09.2020 00:15 CSA - AL - Cuiabá - MT 1:2 (1:1)
4. Jornada
18.08.2020 01:00 Juventude - RS - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2020 00:15 Avaí - SC - Botafogo - SP 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - CSA - AL 3:0 (0:0)
01:30 Oeste - SP - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:1)
02:30 CR Brasil - AL - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Paraná Clube 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Cuiabá - MT - Confiança - SE 1:0 (0:0)
20.08.2020 02:30 Vitória - BA - Náutico - PE 0:0 (0:0)
21.08.2020 02:00 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:1)
14.10.2020 21:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
22.08.2020 00:15 América - MG - Oeste - SP 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Ponte Preta - CSA - AL 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Avaí - SC - Cuiabá - MT 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Botafogo - SP - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Náutico - PE - Juventude - RS 3:3 (2:2)
23.08.2020 00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Vitória - BA 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Paraná Clube - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Confiança - SE - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:1)
25.08.2020 01:00 Chapecoense - Guarani - SP 2:0 (2:0)
03.11.2020 23:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
6. Jornada
29.08.2020 00:15 Oeste - SP - Avaí - SC 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Chapecoense 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Náutico - PE 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Juventude - RS - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
30.08.2020 00:00 Cruzeiro - América - MG 1:2 (0:2)
00:00 Figueirense - SC - Confiança - SE 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Ponte Preta 1:2 (0:2)
31.08.2020 00:00 CSA - AL - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (1:1)
7. Jornada
01.09.2020 01:00 Guarani - SP - Oeste - SP 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo - SP - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (0:1)
02.09.2020 00:15 Paraná Clube - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Chapecoense - Juventude - RS 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Náutico - PE - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Confiança - SE - Vitória - BA 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 América - MG - CSA - AL 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Avaí - SC - Operário Ferroviário - PR 2:0 (2:0)
03.09.2020 00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:2 (0:1)
02:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
05.09.2020 00:15 Figueirense - SC - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oeste - SP - Juventude - RS 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 CSA - AL - Confiança - SE 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Cuiabá - MT 4:2 (2:1)
06.09.2020 00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Guarani - SP 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - América - MG 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Náutico - PE 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chapecoense - Avaí - SC 1:0 (0:0)
08.09.2020 01:00 Cruzeiro - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:0)
9. Jornada
09.09.2020 00:15 Juventude - RS - Confiança - SE 3:1 (0:1)
02:30 Cuiabá - MT - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2020 00:15 Paraná Clube - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
12.09.2020 00:15 Avaí - SC - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Cruzeiro - Vitória - BA 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guarani - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:1 (0:0)
13.09.2020 00:00 Náutico - PE - Botafogo - SP 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Oeste - SP - CSA - AL 2:1 (1:1)
15.10.2020 00:15 CR Brasil - AL - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
10. Jornada
15.09.2020 01:00 Paraná Clube - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Juventude - RS - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:0)
19.09.2020 00:15 Confiança - SE - Guarani - SP 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Náutico - PE - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 América - MG - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020 00:00 Ponte Preta - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 CSA - AL - Cruzeiro 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Cuiabá - MT - Oeste - SP 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Avaí - SC - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:5 (1:3)
22.09.2020 01:00 Botafogo - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada
23.09.2020 01:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (1:0, 1:1)
26.09.2020 00:15 Botafogo - SP - CR Brasil - AL 1:2 (1:1)
00:15 Chapecoense - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Cruzeiro - Avaí - SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Figueirense - SC - Guarani - SP 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 CSA - AL - Juventude - RS 3:2 (2:0)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Oeste - SP 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:0)
28.09.2020 01:30 Ponte Preta - Confiança - SE 2:1 (0:0)
18.11.2020 00:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Náutico - PE -:-
12. Jornada
29.09.2020 01:00 CR Brasil - AL - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2020 00:15 Avaí - SC - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Juventude - RS - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Vitória - BA - CSA - AL 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Oeste - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Paraná Clube - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Cuiabá - MT - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Confiança - SE - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (0:1)
01.10.2020 00:15 Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta 3:0 (2:0)
13. Jornada
02.10.2020 21:30 Figueirense - SC - Oeste - SP 4:1 (2:1)
03.10.2020 00:15 CR Brasil - AL - Avaí - SC 3:1 (1:0)
00:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Botafogo - SP - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 América - MG - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Náutico - PE - Confiança - SE 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - CSA - AL 1:0 (1:0)
04.10.2020 00:00 Ponte Preta - Juventude - RS 1:3 (0:1)
03:00 Cuiabá - MT - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada
06.10.2020 01:00 Oeste - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Confiança - SE - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Chapecoense - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
07.10.2020 00:15 Avaí - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (1:0)
00:15 CSA - AL - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (2:0)
00:15 Paraná Clube - Náutico - PE 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Juventude - RS - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (0:1)
00:15 Vitória - BA - América - MG 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
08.10.2020 23:30 Cruzeiro - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:2 (1:1)
15. Jornada
09.10.2020 21:00 Figueirense - SC - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Confiança - SE 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Cuiabá - MT - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
10.10.2020 00:15 América - MG - Náutico - PE 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Juventude - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Vitória - BA - Avaí - SC 1:2 (1:2)
21:30 Guarani - SP - CR Brasil - AL 3:1 (2:1)
23:30 CSA - AL - Paraná Clube 4:0 (3:0)
11.10.2020 21:00 Oeste - SP - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2020 01:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
16. Jornada
13.10.2020 01:00 Náutico - PE - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:0)
14.10.2020 00:15 Avaí - SC - CSA - AL 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (1:0)
17.10.2020 00:15 Botafogo - SP - América - MG 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Cruzeiro - Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Confiança - SE - Oeste - SP 3:1 (3:1)
23:30 CR Brasil - AL - Operário Ferroviário - PR 4:1 (1:1)
23:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
19.10.2020 01:30 Paraná Clube - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
20.10.2020 21:30 América - MG - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 3:1 (2:1)
21.10.2020 00:15 CSA - AL - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Oeste - SP - Náutico - PE 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 Juventude - RS - Avaí - SC 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Chapecoense 0:5 (0:2)
02:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (1:0)
22.10.2020 00:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Confiança - SE 1:3 (0:2)
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Paraná Clube 3:3 (1:1)
23.10.2020 02:30 Vitória - BA - Guarani - SP 1:1 (1:0)
18. Jornada
24.10.2020 00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - CSA - AL 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Chapecoense - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CR Brasil - AL - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Cuiabá - MT 3:0 (2:0)
25.10.2020 02:00 América - MG - Confiança - SE 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Náutico - PE - Cruzeiro -:-
22:15 Figueirense - SC - Juventude - RS -:-
22:15 Guarani - SP - Avaí - SC -:-
26.10.2020 00:30 Botafogo - SP - Vitória - BA -:-
27.10.2020 00:00 Paraná Clube - Oeste - SP -:-
19. Jornada
30.10.2020 23:15 Vitória - BA - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
31.10.2020 01:30 Cruzeiro - Paraná Clube -:-
20:30 Oeste - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
20:30 Confiança - SE - Chapecoense -:-
23:00 Avaí - SC - América - MG -:-
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Botafogo - SP -:-
01.11.2020 01:00 CSA - AL - Náutico - PE -:-
02:00 Cuiabá - MT - CR Brasil - AL -:-
22:15 Juventude - RS - Guarani - SP -:-
02.11.2020 21:00 Ponte Preta - Figueirense - SC -:-
20. Jornada
06.11.2020 23:15 Guarani - SP - CSA - AL -:-
23:15 Botafogo - SP - Cruzeiro -:-
23:15 Náutico - PE - Avaí - SC -:-
07.11.2020 20:00 Paraná Clube - Confiança - SE -:-
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Cuiabá - MT -:-
20:30 Figueirense - SC - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
22:30 América - MG - Ponte Preta -:-
08.11.2020 01:00 Chapecoense - Oeste - SP -:-
20:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Vitória - BA -:-
22:15 CR Brasil - AL - Juventude - RS -:-
21. Jornada
13.11.2020 Cruzeiro - Guarani - SP -:-
Avaí - SC - Paraná Clube -:-
CSA - AL - Chapecoense -:-
Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
Oeste - SP - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Náutico - PE -:-
Juventude - RS - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
Vitória - BA - Figueirense - SC -:-
Confiança - SE - Botafogo - SP -:-
Cuiabá - MT - América - MG -:-
22. Jornada
21.11.2020 Cruzeiro - Figueirense - SC -:-
Avaí - SC - Confiança - SE -:-
CR Brasil - AL - Náutico - PE -:-
Guarani - SP - Botafogo - SP -:-
Oeste - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - América - MG -:-
Juventude - RS - Paraná Clube -:-
Vitória - BA - Ponte Preta -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Chapecoense -:-
Cuiabá - MT - CSA - AL -:-
23. Jornada
24.11.2020 América - MG - Juventude - RS -:-
Figueirense - SC - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
CSA - AL - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Ponte Preta - Oeste - SP -:-
Botafogo - SP - Avaí - SC -:-
Paraná Clube - Guarani - SP -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Náutico - PE - Vitória - BA -:-
Confiança - SE - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Chapecoense - Cruzeiro -:-
24. Jornada
28.11.2020 Cruzeiro - Confiança - SE -:-
Figueirense - SC - Botafogo - SP -:-
CSA - AL - Ponte Preta -:-
Guarani - SP - Chapecoense -:-
Oeste - SP - América - MG -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Paraná Clube -:-
Juventude - RS - Náutico - PE -:-
Vitória - BA - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Avaí - SC -:-
25. Jornada
01.12.2020 América - MG - Cruzeiro -:-
Avaí - SC - Oeste - SP -:-
CR Brasil - AL - CSA - AL -:-
Ponte Preta - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
Botafogo - SP - Juventude - RS -:-
Paraná Clube - Vitória - BA -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Náutico - PE - Guarani - SP -:-
Confiança - SE - Figueirense - SC -:-
Chapecoense - Cuiabá - MT -:-
26. Jornada
05.12.2020 Cruzeiro - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
Figueirense - SC - Náutico - PE -:-
CSA - AL - América - MG -:-
Ponte Preta - Paraná Clube -:-
Oeste - SP - Guarani - SP -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Avaí - SC -:-
Juventude - RS - Chapecoense -:-
Vitória - BA - Confiança - SE -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Botafogo - SP -:-
27. Jornada
08.12.2020 América - MG - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
Avaí - SC - Chapecoense -:-
CR Brasil - AL - Cruzeiro -:-
Guarani - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Botafogo - SP - Ponte Preta -:-
Paraná Clube - Figueirense - SC -:-
Juventude - RS - Oeste - SP -:-
Náutico - PE - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
Confiança - SE - CSA - AL -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Vitória - BA -:-
28. Jornada
12.12.2020 América - MG - Paraná Clube -:-
Figueirense - SC - Cuiabá - MT -:-
CSA - AL - Oeste - SP -:-
Ponte Preta - Avaí - SC -:-
Botafogo - SP - Náutico - PE -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Guarani - SP -:-
Vitória - BA - Cruzeiro -:-
Confiança - SE - Juventude - RS -:-
Chapecoense - CR Brasil - AL -:-
29. Jornada
15.12.2020 Cruzeiro - CSA - AL -:-
Figueirense - SC - América - MG -:-
CR Brasil - AL - Paraná Clube -:-
Guarani - SP - Confiança - SE -:-
Oeste - SP - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Ponte Preta -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Botafogo - SP -:-
Vitória - BA - Juventude - RS -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Avaí - SC -:-
Chapecoense - Náutico - PE -:-
30. Jornada
19.12.2020 América - MG - Chapecoense -:-
Avaí - SC - Cruzeiro -:-
CR Brasil - AL - Botafogo - SP -:-
Guarani - SP - Figueirense - SC -:-
Oeste - SP - Vitória - BA -:-
Paraná Clube - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
Juventude - RS - CSA - AL -:-
Náutico - PE - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
Confiança - SE - Ponte Preta -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
31. Jornada
26.12.2020 América - MG - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Figueirense - SC - Avaí - SC -:-
CSA - AL - Vitória - BA -:-
Ponte Preta - Cruzeiro -:-
Botafogo - SP - Oeste - SP -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Juventude - RS -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Confiança - SE -:-
Náutico - PE - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Guarani - SP -:-
Chapecoense - Paraná Clube -:-
32. Jornada
02.01.2021 Cruzeiro - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Avaí - SC - CR Brasil - AL -:-
CSA - AL - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
Guarani - SP - América - MG -:-
Oeste - SP - Figueirense - SC -:-
Paraná Clube - Botafogo - SP -:-
Juventude - RS - Ponte Preta -:-
Vitória - BA - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Confiança - SE - Náutico - PE -:-
Chapecoense - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
33. Jornada
09.01.2021 América - MG - Vitória - BA -:-
Figueirense - SC - CSA - AL -:-
CR Brasil - AL - Confiança - SE -:-
Guarani - SP - Ponte Preta -:-
Botafogo - SP - Chapecoense -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Oeste - SP -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Avaí - SC -:-
Náutico - PE - Paraná Clube -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Cruzeiro -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Juventude - RS -:-
34. Jornada
12.01.2021 Cruzeiro - Oeste - SP -:-
Avaí - SC - Vitória - BA -:-
CR Brasil - AL - Guarani - SP -:-
Ponte Preta - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Botafogo - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
Paraná Clube - CSA - AL -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Juventude - RS -:-
Náutico - PE - América - MG -:-
Confiança - SE - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Chapecoense - Figueirense - SC -:-
35. Jornada
16.01.2021 América - MG - Botafogo - SP -:-
Figueirense - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
CSA - AL - Avaí - SC -:-
Ponte Preta - Náutico - PE -:-
Oeste - SP - Confiança - SE -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Juventude - RS - Cruzeiro -:-
Vitória - BA - Chapecoense -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Paraná Clube -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Guarani - SP -:-
36. Jornada
19.01.2021 Cruzeiro - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Avaí - SC - Juventude - RS -:-
CR Brasil - AL - Figueirense - SC -:-
Guarani - SP - Vitória - BA -:-
Botafogo - SP - CSA - AL -:-
Paraná Clube - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - América - MG -:-
Náutico - PE - Oeste - SP -:-
Confiança - SE - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
Chapecoense - Ponte Preta -:-
37. Jornada
23.01.2021 Cruzeiro - Náutico - PE -:-
Avaí - SC - Guarani - SP -:-
CSA - AL - Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
Ponte Preta - CR Brasil - AL -:-
Oeste - SP - Paraná Clube -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Chapecoense -:-
Juventude - RS - Figueirense - SC -:-
Vitória - BA - Botafogo - SP -:-
Confiança - SE - América - MG -:-
Cuiabá - MT - Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
38. Jornada
30.01.2021 América - MG - Avaí - SC -:-
Figueirense - SC - Ponte Preta -:-
CR Brasil - AL - Cuiabá - MT -:-
Guarani - SP - Juventude - RS -:-
Botafogo - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Paraná Clube - Cruzeiro -:-
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Vitória - BA -:-
Náutico - PE - CSA - AL -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Oeste - SP -:-
Chapecoense - Confiança - SE -:-