1. Jornada
24.07.2021 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Pardubice - MFK Karviná 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praga - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (1:1)
25.07.2021 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slavia Praga 0:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada
30.07.2021 19:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praga 1:3 (1:2)
31.07.2021 16:00 MFK Karviná - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praga 0:5 (0:1)
01.08.2021 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FC FASTAV Zlín 5:1 (4:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
3. Jornada
07.08.2021 16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Praga - MFK Karviná 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:1)
08.08.2021 16:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:1)
27.10.2021 19:00 Slavia Praga - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada
14.08.2021 14:00 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praga 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 MFK Karviná - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praga 1:1 (1:0)
15.08.2021 16:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Pardubice 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada
21.08.2021 16:00 FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Sparta Praga - FC Hradec Králové 4:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karviná 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slavia Praga - Baník Ostrava 4:0 (2:0)
6. Jornada
28.08.2021 16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Pardubice 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praga - České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
29.08.2021 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 MFK Karviná - Slavia Praga 3:3 (1:2)
7. Jornada
11.09.2021 16:00 FK Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praga 3:2 (2:1)
12.09.2021 14:00 České Budějovice - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karviná 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Slavia Praga - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
8. Jornada
17.09.2021 19:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:0)
18.09.2021 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 2:1 (0:0)
19.09.2021 16:00 Sparta Praga - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 MFK Karviná - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praga 1:5 (1:0)
9. Jornada
25.09.2021 16:00 České Budějovice - MFK Karviná 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praga 2:5 (1:2)
26.09.2021 16:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 3:5 (1:3)
16:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slavia Praga - FC Hradec Králové 4:1 (2:0)
10. Jornada
02.10.2021 16:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (1:1)
03.10.2021 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 MFK Karviná - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sparta Praga - Slavia Praga 1:0 (1:0)
11. Jornada
16.10.2021 16:00 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Slavia Praga - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
17.10.2021 16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Hradec Králové 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karviná 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Pardubice - Sparta Praga 2:4 (0:3)
12. Jornada
23.10.2021 16:00 FK Pardubice - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
24.10.2021 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - Slavia Praga 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Sparta Praga - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
24.11.2021 17:00 MFK Karviná - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
13. Jornada
30.10.2021 15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:0)
31.10.2021 15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praga 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Slavia Praga - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (0:0)
01.12.2021 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná 3:0 (2:0)
14. Jornada
06.11.2021 15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2021 15:00 FK Pardubice - Slavia Praga 0:5 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MFK Karviná - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sparta Praga - FK Teplice 4:2 (2:1)
15. Jornada
20.11.2021 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (0:2)
21.11.2021 15:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praga 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 MFK Karviná - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Slavia Praga - FK Jablonec 5:0 (3:0)
16. Jornada
27.11.2021 15:00 České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 6:0 (3:0)
28.11.2021 15:00 FC Hradec Králové - MFK Karviná 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slavia Praga - FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sparta Praga - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
17. Jornada
04.12.2021 15:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 MFK Karviná - Sparta Praga 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praga 0:1 (0:0)
05.12.2021 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Pardubice 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:1)
18. Jornada
11.12.2021 15:00 FK Pardubice - Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karviná 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (2:0)
12.12.2021 15:00 Slavia Praga - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sparta Praga - Bohemians 1905 5:1 (4:0)
19. Jornada
18.12.2021 15:00 MFK Karviná - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Pardubice 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praga 0:1 (0:0)
19.12.2021 15:00 Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praga 3:3 (0:2)
20. Jornada
05.02.2022 15:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Slavia Praga - MFK Karviná 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praga 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2022 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
15.02.2022 16:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
22.02.2022 17:00 FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
21. Jornada
12.02.2022 15:00 FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 2:4 (1:1)
13.02.2022 15:00 MFK Karviná - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praga 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sparta Praga - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (0:1)
09.03.2022 16:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice 4:1 (3:1)
22. Jornada
19.02.2022 15:00 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
20.02.2022 15:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karviná 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Slavia Praga - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
09.03.2022 18:30 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praga 1:1 (0:0)
23. Jornada
26.02.2022 15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Pardubice 4:0 (2:0)
27.02.2022 15:00 MFK Karviná - České Budějovice 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slavia Praga 1:5 (0:4)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sparta Praga - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (0:0)
24. Jornada
05.03.2022 15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0)
06.03.2022 15:00 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karviná 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slavia Praga - Sparta Praga 2:0 (1:0)
25. Jornada
12.03.2022 15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
13.03.2022 15:00 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praga 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Karviná - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sparta Praga - FK Pardubice 3:1 (0:0)
26. Jornada
19.03.2022 15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Pardubice 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Karviná 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2022 15:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praga 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slavia Praga - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
27. Jornada
02.04.2022 16:00 České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praga - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:1)
03.04.2022 16:00 FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 MFK Karviná - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praga 1:1 (0:0)
28. Jornada
09.04.2022 16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karviná 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praga 0:3 (0:0)
10.04.2022 16:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slavia Praga - FK Pardubice 4:0 (1:0)
29. Jornada
17.04.2022 17:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praga 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sparta Praga - 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karviná 2:1 (1:1)
30. Jornada
20.04.2022 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praga 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Teplice - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Karviná - FK Pardubice 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Slavia Praga - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)