1. Jornada
10.08.2018 14:00 Manchester United - Derby County 3:3
11.08.2018 12:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 3:2
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Liverpool FC 1:6
12:30 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2
13:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 6:0
27.10.2018 13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC 1:2
2. Jornada
18.08.2018 12:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers 1:2
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 1:3
12:00 Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion 0:3
13:00 Derby County - Everton FC 1:2
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 2:0
14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 0:0
3. Jornada
24.08.2018 14:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 6:0
20:00 Manchester United - Stoke City 5:1
25.08.2018 12:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United 0:1
12:30 Liverpool FC - West Bromwich Albion 5:1
13:30 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 2:1
13:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:1
4. Jornada
31.08.2018 15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland AFC 1:2
01.09.2018 12:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0
12:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC 1:2
13:00 Manchester City - Derby County 2:2
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United 3:1
08.09.2018 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Everton FC 0:6
5. Jornada
15.09.2018 12:00 Everton FC - Stoke City 1:0
12:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 4:3
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 1:1
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Bromwich Albion 4:1
14:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 3:2
14:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 4:1
6. Jornada
22.09.2018 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC 3:4
12:00 Manchester City - Everton FC 0:3
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 1:1
12:00 Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:0
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United 3:4
14:00 Newcastle United - Derby County 0:8
7. Jornada
06.10.2018 12:00 Derby County - Stoke City 2:0
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 1:0
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 4:0
12:30 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 3:3
13:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 3:0
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Blackburn Rovers 2:3
8. Jornada
20.10.2018 12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County 1:5
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 0:3
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Manchester United 0:7
14:00 Everton FC - Newcastle United 7:1
09.02.2019 12:00 Manchester City - Stoke City 1:2
20.03.2019 13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:2
9. Jornada
01.11.2018 20:00 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 4:3
03.11.2018 12:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 0:3
12:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - West Bromwich Albion 4:1
14:00 Derby County - Sunderland AFC 3:1
04.12.2018 15:30 Manchester City - Middlesbrough FC 6:0
10. Jornada
23.11.2018 20:00 Liverpool FC - Derby County 1:2
24.11.2018 12:00 Manchester United - Manchester City 3:3
12:00 Newcastle United - Middlesbrough FC 2:3
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 2:2
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 2:1
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC 0:4
11. Jornada
01.12.2018 12:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC 5:6
12:30 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3:3
05.02.2019 19:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 0:1
09.02.2019 13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United 3:0
09.03.2019 14:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC 2:2
12. Jornada
13.10.2018 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester City 1:1
27.10.2018 13:00 Everton FC - Derby County 4:2
05.01.2019 14:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC 3:1
09.02.2019 12:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:1
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1
08.03.2019 15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United 1:1
13. Jornada
11.01.2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0
12.01.2019 12:00 Newcastle United - Manchester City 1:1
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Bromwich Albion 5:3
23.03.2019 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City 1:0
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 2:3
20.04.2019 13:00 Derby County - Manchester United 1:2
14. Jornada
15.01.2019 14:00 Stoke City - Manchester United 1:4
19.01.2019 12:00 Newcastle United - Sunderland AFC 1:1
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 1:3
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC 3:2
03.04.2019 14:00 West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool FC 3:3
09.04.2019 13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 0:1
15. Jornada
02.02.2019 12:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers 4:0
13:30 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC 0:3
16.02.2019 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 0:1
27.02.2019 13:00 Liverpool FC - Stoke City 3:1
23.03.2019 12:00 Sunderland AFC - West Bromwich Albion 1:6
16.04.2019 13:00 Derby County - Manchester City 2:2
16. Jornada
23.02.2019 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United 2:2
12:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 1:1
12:00 Stoke City - Everton FC 4:2
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County 0:2
16.04.2019 13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2
20.04.2019 13:30 Manchester City - Sunderland AFC 2:1
17. Jornada
02.03.2019 12:00 Everton FC - Manchester City 1:3
12:00 Liverpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 7:2
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Middlesbrough FC 2:8
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 1:3
12:30 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion 2:2
14:00 Derby County - Newcastle United 2:1
18. Jornada
16.03.2019 12:00 Stoke City - Derby County 2:3
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC 1:3
13:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 1:3
16.04.2019 13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland AFC 4:1
24.04.2019 15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1
30.04.2019 12:00 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 0:1
19. Jornada
23.03.2019 14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 4:2
30.03.2019 12:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 0:1
12:00 Stoke City - Newcastle United 2:1
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 1:2
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Derby County 0:1
09.04.2019 13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Blackburn Rovers 2:1
20. Jornada
06.04.2019 12:00 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion 5:0
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester City 1:2
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 3:1
13:00 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1
13:30 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC 3:3
13:30 Newcastle United - Everton FC 1:1
21. Jornada
09.03.2019 13:00 Derby County - Liverpool FC 3:1
13.04.2019 12:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 2:2
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newcastle United 4:1
12:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 4:2
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:0
13:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 6:0
22. Jornada
27.04.2019 12:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 4:5
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 0:3
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Derby County 0:6
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City 3:1
13:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 1:6
04.05.2019 13:30 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:0