21.11.2009 | 16:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | York City | 0:1 | |
16:00 | Chester City | - | Altrincham FC | anu. | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Tamworth FC | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Stevenage Borough FC | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Grays Athletic | 3:0 | ||
16:00 | Hayes & Yeading United | - | Crawley Town | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Histon FC | - | Wrexham FC | 0:0 | ||
16:00 | Kettering Town | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | Luton Town | - | Cambridge United | 2:2 | ||
16:00 | Mansfield Town | - | Eastbourne Borough | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Oxford United | - | Barrow AFC | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Salisbury City | - | Rushden & Diamonds | 1:3 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 34:14 | 20 | 43 | |
2 | Stevenage Borough FC | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 33:15 | 18 | 38 | |
3 | Kettering Town | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 29:17 | 12 | 38 | |
4 | Luton Town | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 35 | |
5 | Mansfield Town | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 34 | |
6 | York City | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 34 | |
7 | Kidderminster Harriers | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28:20 | 8 | 33 | |
8 | Rushden & Diamonds | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 32 | |
9 | AFC Wimbledon | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 32:21 | 11 | 28 | |
10 | Histon FC | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27:25 | 2 | 26 | |
11 | Cambridge United | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 30:21 | 9 | 25 | |
12 | Crawley Town | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | 25 | |
13 | Altrincham FC | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 24 | |
14 | Wrexham FC | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | 23 | |
15 | Tamworth FC | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 22 | |
16 | Barrow AFC | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | 22 | |
17 | Hayes & Yeading United | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | 20 | |
18 | Salisbury City | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | 19 | |
19 | Gateshead FC | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 | |
20 | Eastbourne Borough | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | 17 | |
21 | Grays Athletic | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19:39 | -20 | 12 | |
22 | Forest Green Rovers | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | 10 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 8:32 | -24 | 9 | |
24 | Chester City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |