24.11.2009 | 20:45 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Ebbsfleet United | 3:0 | |
20:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Grays Athletic | 2:2 | ||
20:45 | Cambridge United | - | Rushden & Diamonds | 2:2 | ||
20:45 | Crawley Town | - | Salisbury City | 2:0 | ||
20:45 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Histon FC | 1:1 | ||
20:45 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Oxford United | 0:1 | ||
20:45 | Kettering Town | - | Hayes & Yeading United | 0:1 | ||
20:45 | Stevenage Borough FC | - | Chester City | anu. | ||
20:45 | Tamworth FC | - | Altrincham FC | 0:2 | ||
20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 2:2 | ||
20:45 | York City | - | Gateshead FC | 1:0 | ||
02.03.2010 | 20:45 | Mansfield Town | - | Luton Town | 0:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 35:14 | 21 | 46 | |
2 | Stevenage Borough FC | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 33:15 | 18 | 38 | |
3 | Kettering Town | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 29:18 | 11 | 38 | |
4 | York City | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 28:19 | 9 | 37 | |
5 | Luton Town | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 36 | |
6 | Mansfield Town | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 35 | |
7 | Kidderminster Harriers | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30:22 | 8 | 34 | |
8 | Rushden & Diamonds | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 33 | |
9 | AFC Wimbledon | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 35:21 | 14 | 31 | |
10 | Crawley Town | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 28 | |
11 | Altrincham FC | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 27 | |
12 | Histon FC | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 | |
13 | Cambridge United | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 26 | |
14 | Wrexham FC | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | 24 | |
15 | Hayes & Yeading United | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 23 | |
16 | Barrow AFC | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | 23 | |
17 | Tamworth FC | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 22 | |
18 | Salisbury City | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | 19 | |
19 | Gateshead FC | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | 18 | |
20 | Eastbourne Borough | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | 18 | |
21 | Grays Athletic | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 21:41 | -20 | 13 | |
22 | Forest Green Rovers | 20 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 15:40 | -25 | 10 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 21 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 8:35 | -27 | 9 | |
24 | Chester City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |