26.01.2010 | 20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Kettering Town | 0:2 | |
02.02.2010 | 20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Mansfield Town | 2:1 | |
09.02.2010 | 20:45 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Histon FC | 0:1 | |
16.02.2010 | 20:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Eastbourne Borough | 3:0 | |
20:45 | Salisbury City | - | Tamworth FC | 1:0 | ||
02.03.2010 | 20:45 | Cambridge United | - | Oxford United | 1:1 | |
09.03.2010 | Rushden & Diamonds | - | Chester City | anu. | ||
20:45 | Crawley Town | - | AFC Wimbledon | 2:1 | ||
20:45 | Luton Town | - | Forest Green Rovers | 2:1 | ||
20:45 | Stevenage Borough FC | - | Barrow AFC | 4:0 | ||
30.03.2010 | 20:45 | Grays Athletic | - | York City | 0:4 | |
15.04.2010 | 20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 2:2 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 42:18 | 24 | 54 | |
2 | Stevenage Borough FC | 23 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 41:17 | 24 | 47 | |
3 | York City | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 36:21 | 15 | 47 | |
4 | Kettering Town | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 33:22 | 11 | 44 | |
5 | AFC Wimbledon | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 42:24 | 18 | 40 | |
6 | Mansfield Town | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 37:27 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Luton Town | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 30:24 | 6 | 39 | |
8 | Kidderminster Harriers | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 33:28 | 5 | 36 | |
9 | Histon FC | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 31:27 | 4 | 35 | |
10 | Rushden & Diamonds | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34:26 | 8 | 34 | |
11 | Altrincham FC | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 26:19 | 7 | 34 | |
12 | Crawley Town | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | 34 | |
13 | Wrexham FC | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 25:24 | 1 | 31 | |
14 | Barrow AFC | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 26:38 | -12 | 30 | |
15 | Cambridge United | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 35:26 | 9 | 29 | |
16 | Hayes & Yeading United | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 30:36 | -6 | 26 | |
17 | Salisbury City | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 26:31 | -5 | 25 | |
18 | Tamworth FC | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 23 | |
19 | Gateshead FC | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 | 21 | |
20 | Eastbourne Borough | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 19:35 | -16 | 20 | |
21 | Grays Athletic | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 22:46 | -24 | 17 | |
22 | Forest Green Rovers | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20:45 | -25 | 16 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 14:42 | -28 | 15 | |
24 | Chester City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |