26.12.2009 | 16:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Hayes & Yeading United | 5:0 | |
16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Gateshead FC | 3:3 | ||
16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Stevenage Borough FC | 1:3 | ||
16:00 | Crawley Town | - | Eastbourne Borough | 2:2 | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Grays Athletic | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Salisbury City | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | Kettering Town | - | Tamworth FC | 0:0 | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Chester City | anu. | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Mansfield Town | 3:0 | ||
16.02.2010 | 20:45 | Oxford United | - | Rushden & Diamonds | 1:0 | |
09.03.2010 | 20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Altrincham FC | 1:1 | |
13.04.2010 | 20:45 | Luton Town | - | Histon FC | 6:3 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 43:18 | 25 | 57 | |
2 | Stevenage Borough FC | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 50 | |
3 | York City | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 39:21 | 18 | 50 | |
4 | Kettering Town | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 33:22 | 11 | 45 | |
5 | AFC Wimbledon | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 47:24 | 23 | 43 | |
6 | Luton Town | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 36:27 | 9 | 42 | |
7 | Mansfield Town | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 37:30 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | Kidderminster Harriers | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 33:28 | 5 | 36 | |
9 | Altrincham FC | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 27:20 | 7 | 35 | |
10 | Histon FC | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 34:33 | 1 | 35 | |
11 | Crawley Town | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 28:35 | -7 | 35 | |
12 | Rushden & Diamonds | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34:27 | 7 | 34 | |
13 | Wrexham FC | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26:25 | 1 | 32 | |
14 | Barrow AFC | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 29:41 | -12 | 31 | |
15 | Cambridge United | 24 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 36:29 | 7 | 29 | |
16 | Hayes & Yeading United | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30:41 | -11 | 26 | |
17 | Salisbury City | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 27:34 | -7 | 25 | |
18 | Tamworth FC | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 24 | |
19 | Gateshead FC | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 29:41 | -12 | 22 | |
20 | Eastbourne Borough | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 21:37 | -16 | 21 | |
21 | Forest Green Rovers | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 23:46 | -23 | 19 | |
22 | Ebbsfleet United | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 16:43 | -27 | 18 | |
23 | Grays Athletic | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 23:48 | -25 | 17 | |
24 | Chester City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |