18.12.2010 | 16:00 | Fleetwood Town | - | Newport County | 1:1 (1:0) | |
11.01.2011 | 20:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Kettering Town | 4:1 (1:0) | |
18.01.2011 | 20:45 | Luton Town | - | York City | 5:0 (4:0) | |
15.02.2011 | 20:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Histon FC | 0:3 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Cambridge United | - | Darlington FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Hayes & Yeading United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22.02.2011 | 20:45 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Wrexham FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Tamworth FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Grimsby Town | - | Forest Green Rovers | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Rushden & Diamonds | - | Eastbourne Borough | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
26.02.2011 | 16:00 | Bath City FC | - | Southport FC | 2:1 (1:1) | |
29.03.2011 | 20:45 | Crawley Town | - | Mansfield Town | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley Town | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 43:16 | 27 | 50 | |
2 | Luton Town | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 51:20 | 31 | 49 | |
3 | AFC Wimbledon | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 38:28 | 10 | 43 | |
4 | Wrexham FC | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 40 | |
5 | Newport County | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 38:27 | 11 | 39 | |
6 | Rushden & Diamonds | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 36:28 | 8 | 39 | |
7 | Fleetwood Town | 24 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 34:22 | 12 | 38 | |
8 | Kidderminster Harriers | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 38 | |
9 | Gateshead FC | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 32:25 | 7 | 37 | |
10 | Grimsby Town | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 34:30 | 4 | 34 | |
11 | Darlington FC | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 34 | |
12 | Mansfield Town | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 38:36 | 2 | 32 | |
13 | York City | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | 32 | |
14 | Tamworth FC | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 39:40 | -1 | 32 | |
15 | Bath City FC | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 33:38 | -5 | 30 | |
16 | Kettering Town | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 30:40 | -10 | 28 | |
17 | Cambridge United | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 27 | |
18 | Barrow AFC | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | 26 | |
19 | Histon FC | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 27:42 | -15 | 25 | |
20 | Southport FC | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 25:34 | -9 | 22 | |
21 | Eastbourne Borough | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 37:51 | -14 | 22 | |
22 | Forest Green Rovers | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 27:43 | -16 | 21 | |
23 | Hayes & Yeading United | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 26:46 | -20 | 21 | |
24 | Altrincham FC | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20:53 | -33 | 18 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |