01.01.2011 | 16:00 | Newport County | - | Bath City FC | 1:2 (0:0) | |
25.01.2011 | 20:45 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 1:1 (1:0) | |
01.02.2011 | 20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Altrincham FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |
22.02.2011 | 20:45 | Histon FC | - | Cambridge United | 0:2 (0:1) | |
01.03.2011 | 20:45 | Darlington FC | - | Fleetwood Town | 4:0 (2:0) | |
20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | - | AFC Wimbledon | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | York City | - | Gateshead FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
02.03.2011 | 20:45 | Tamworth FC | - | Kettering Town | 3:1 (3:0) | |
15.03.2011 | 20:45 | Southport FC | - | Barrow AFC | 2:4 (0:1) | |
22.03.2011 | 20:45 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Crawley Town | 1:2 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Rushden & Diamonds | - | Luton Town | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19.04.2011 | 20:45 | Mansfield Town | - | Grimsby Town | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley Town | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 45:17 | 28 | 53 | |
2 | Luton Town | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 52:20 | 32 | 52 | |
3 | AFC Wimbledon | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 38:28 | 10 | 44 | |
4 | Wrexham FC | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 43 | |
5 | Newport County | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 39:29 | 10 | 39 | |
6 | Rushden & Diamonds | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36:29 | 7 | 39 | |
7 | Kidderminster Harriers | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 37:34 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | Fleetwood Town | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 34:26 | 8 | 38 | |
9 | Darlington FC | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 31:23 | 8 | 37 | |
10 | Grimsby Town | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 37 | |
11 | Gateshead FC | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 33:27 | 6 | 37 | |
12 | Tamworth FC | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 42:41 | 1 | 35 | |
13 | York City | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 32:31 | 1 | 35 | |
14 | Bath City FC | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 35:39 | -4 | 33 | |
15 | Mansfield Town | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | 32 | |
16 | Cambridge United | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 36:30 | 6 | 30 | |
17 | Barrow AFC | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 | 29 | |
18 | Kettering Town | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 31:43 | -12 | 28 | |
19 | Histon FC | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 27:44 | -17 | 25 | |
20 | Southport FC | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27:38 | -11 | 22 | |
21 | Eastbourne Borough | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 38:53 | -15 | 22 | |
22 | Forest Green Rovers | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 28:44 | -16 | 22 | |
23 | Hayes & Yeading United | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 26:46 | -20 | 22 | |
24 | Altrincham FC | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 21:55 | -34 | 18 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |