21.09.2012 | 20:45 | Grimsby Town | - | Luton Town | 4:1 (3:0) | |
22.09.2012 | 16:00 | AFC Telford United | - | Mansfield Town | 2:2 (2:2) | |
16:00 | Alfreton Town | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Braintree Town | - | Stockport County | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Barrow AFC | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
16:00 | Hereford United | - | Cambridge United | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Hyde FC | - | Nuneaton Town | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Macclesfield Town | - | Forest Green Rovers | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Newport County | - | Southport FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Tamworth FC | - | Lincoln City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Gateshead FC | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham FC | - | Dartford FC | 2:2 (2:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport County | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | Forest Green Rovers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 21 | |
3 | Wrexham FC | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 19 | |
4 | Macclesfield Town | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Grimsby Town | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | Luton Town | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Dartford FC | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Tamworth FC | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Mansfield Town | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | Hereford United | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Gateshead FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 15 | |
12 | Woking FC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | AFC Telford United | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 14 | |
14 | Braintree Town | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
15 | Alfreton Town | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 | |
16 | Southport FC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | Stockport County | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
18 | Cambridge United | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 10 | |
19 | Barrow AFC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 10 | |
20 | Nuneaton Town | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | 10 | |
21 | Lincoln City | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 9 | |
22 | Ebbsfleet United | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 8 | |
23 | Hyde FC | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 6 | |
24 | Kidderminster Harriers | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 5 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |