25.09.2012 | 20:45 | AFC Telford United | - | Newport County | 2:4 (1:1) | |
20:45 | Braintree Town | - | Dartford FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Cambridge United | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Woking FC | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Grimsby Town | - | Gateshead FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Hereford United | - | Forest Green Rovers | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Lincoln City | - | Nuneaton Town | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Southport FC | - | Stockport County | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Tamworth FC | - | Luton Town | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Barrow AFC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
20.11.2012 | 20:45 | Hyde FC | - | Alfreton Town | 1:1 (1:1) | |
20:45 | Macclesfield Town | - | Mansfield Town | 0:3 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport County | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 25 | |
2 | Forest Green Rovers | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Wrexham FC | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Grimsby Town | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 20 | |
5 | Luton Town | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 20 | |
6 | Dartford FC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Mansfield Town | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 19 | |
8 | Macclesfield Town | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 19 | |
9 | Tamworth FC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | Woking FC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Hereford United | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | Gateshead FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | AFC Telford United | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 14 | |
14 | Alfreton Town | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | 13 | |
15 | Southport FC | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 13 | |
16 | Lincoln City | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 12 | |
17 | Braintree Town | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
18 | Stockport County | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
19 | Cambridge United | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 10 | |
20 | Nuneaton Town | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | 10 | |
21 | Barrow AFC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 10 | |
22 | Ebbsfleet United | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 9 | |
23 | Kidderminster Harriers | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 8 | |
24 | Hyde FC | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 7 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |