14.09.2019 | 16:00 | AFC Telford United | - | Chester FC | 1:3 | |
16:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | - | Spennymoor Town | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Curzon Ashton | - | Brackley Town | 0:4 | ||
16:00 | Darlington FC | - | York City | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Boston United | 3:0 | ||
16:00 | Guiseley AFC | - | Hereford FC | 3:0 | ||
16:00 | Kettering Town | - | Alfreton Town | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Altrincham FC | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | King's Lynn | - | Gloucester City | 2:2 | ||
16:00 | Leamington FC | - | Farsley Celtic | 0:3 | ||
16:00 | Southport FC | - | Blyth Spartans | 2:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | York City | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Chester FC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | King's Lynn | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24:15 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Guiseley AFC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 20 | |
5 | Alfreton Town | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | Farsley Celtic | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | Brackley Town | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 18 | |
8 | Hereford FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | Gateshead FC | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | Southport FC | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 16 | |
11 | Boston United | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
12 | Kidderminster Harriers | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 14 | |
13 | AFC Telford United | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | Gloucester City | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 14 | |
15 | Leamington FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 14 | |
16 | Spennymoor Town | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 13 | |
17 | Altrincham FC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 12 | |
18 | Darlington FC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 11 | |
19 | Curzon Ashton | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 9 | |
20 | Kettering Town | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | 8 | |
21 | Bradford Park Avenue | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | 6 | |
22 | Blyth Spartans | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:25 | -21 | 2 |