28.09.2019 | 16:00 | Alfreton Town | - | Darlington FC | 1:2 | |
16:00 | Blyth Spartans | - | AFC Telford United | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | Boston United | - | Southport FC | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | Brackley Town | - | Bradford Park Avenue | 8:0 | ||
16:00 | Chester FC | - | Leamington FC | 3:3 | ||
16:00 | Farsley Celtic | - | Curzon Ashton | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Gloucester City | - | Guiseley AFC | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | Hereford FC | - | Kettering Town | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Spennymoor Town | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | York City | - | King's Lynn | 3:0 | ||
19.11.2019 | 20:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Gateshead FC | 3:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | York City | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 28 | |
2 | Chester FC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27:13 | 14 | 25 | |
3 | King's Lynn | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:18 | 6 | 24 | |
4 | Farsley Celtic | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | Brackley Town | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:9 | 14 | 21 | |
6 | Hereford FC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 21 | |
7 | Guiseley AFC | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 20 | |
8 | Alfreton Town | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:16 | 8 | 19 | |
9 | Boston United | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 19 | |
10 | Gateshead FC | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | Gloucester City | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 17 | |
12 | Southport FC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | |
13 | Spennymoor Town | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 16 | |
14 | Altrincham FC | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 15 | |
15 | Leamington FC | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 15 | |
16 | Kidderminster Harriers | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | 14 | |
17 | Darlington FC | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 14 | |
18 | AFC Telford United | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 14 | |
19 | Curzon Ashton | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 9 | |
20 | Kettering Town | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 8 | |
21 | Bradford Park Avenue | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:35 | -29 | 6 | |
22 | Blyth Spartans | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | 5 |