21.09.2019 | 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | - | Gozzano | 1:2 (1:1) | |
20:45 | US Pistoiese | - | Calcio Como | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22.09.2019 | 15:00 | US Arezzo | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | US Pianese | - | US Alessandria 1912 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | AC Renate | - | Olbia Calcio | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Robur Siena | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Juventus II | - | US Pontedera | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | - | AC Monza | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | Novara Calcio | - | US Pergolettese | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23.09.2019 | 18:00 | Giana Erminio | - | Carrarese Calcio | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Monza | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 15 | 3.00 | |
2 | AC Renate | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 12 | 2.40 | |
3 | US Alessandria 1912 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | 2.20 | |
4 | Novara Calcio | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | 1.60 | |
5 | Carrarese Calcio | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | 1.60 | |
6 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | 1.60 | |
7 | US Pontedera | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | 1.60 | |
8 | US Pianese | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | 1.40 | |
9 | Calcio Como | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | 1.40 | |
10 | Gozzano | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | 1.20 | |
11 | Pro Vercelli | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | 1.20 | |
12 | Olbia Calcio | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | 1.20 | |
13 | Aurora Pro Patria | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | 1.20 | |
14 | Juventus II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | 1.00 | |
15 | Robur Siena | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | 1.00 | |
16 | US Pistoiese | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |
17 | US Arezzo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | 0.80 | |
18 | US Pergolettese | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | 0.60 | |
19 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | 0.60 | |
20 | Giana Erminio | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 2 | 0.40 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |