10.03.2019 | 14:30 | FC Südtirol | - | Giana Erminio | 1:2 (0:1) | |
16:30 | Fermana FC | - | AC Rimini | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Imolese Calcio | - | AC Renate | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:30 | Ravenna Calcio | - | Alma Juventus Fano | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:30 | Sambenedettese | - | Vicenza Virtus | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
16:30 | SS Monza 1912 | - | Vis Pesaro | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:30 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | Teramo Calcio | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:30 | Virtus Verona | - | FeralpiSalò | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
20:30 | US Triestina | - | Pordenone Calcio | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
11.03.2019 | 20:45 | AS Gubbio | - | Ternana Calcio | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pordenone Calcio | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 43:25 | 18 | 61 | |
2 | US Triestina | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 43:26 | 17 | 51 | |
3 | FeralpiSalò | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 40:30 | 10 | 50 | |
4 | Imolese Calcio | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 36:24 | 12 | 47 | |
5 | SS Monza 1912 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 47 | |
6 | FC Südtirol | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 36:23 | 13 | 46 | |
7 | Ravenna Calcio | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33:32 | 1 | 45 | |
8 | Fermana FC | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 18:22 | -4 | 43 | |
9 | Vicenza Virtus | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 34:30 | 4 | 40 | |
10 | Sambenedettese | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | 39 | |
11 | Ternana Calcio | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35:34 | 1 | 35 | |
12 | Vis Pesaro | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 24:24 | 0 | 35 | |
13 | Teramo Calcio | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28:34 | -6 | 34 | |
14 | AS Gubbio | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | 34 | |
15 | AC Renate | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 20:27 | -7 | 32 | |
16 | AC Rimini | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 | 32 | |
17 | Giana Erminio | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | 30 | |
18 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 22:28 | -6 | 29 | |
19 | Alma Juventus Fano | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 14:27 | -13 | 29 | |
20 | Virtus Verona | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 27:42 | -15 | 29 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Clasificación | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |