20.03.2016 | 14:30 | AC Belluno | - | UF Monfalcone | 0:1 | |
14:30 | FC Calvi Noale | - | ASD Campodarsego | 1:1 | ||
14:30 | AC Este | - | Virtus Verona | 3:2 | ||
14:30 | Union Feltre | - | US Dro | 1:2 | ||
14:30 | Comunale Fontanafredda | - | Luparense San Paolo FC | 0:4 | ||
14:30 | Comunale Fontanafredda | - | Atletico San Paolo Padova | 0:4 | ||
14:30 | US Levico Terme | - | Abano Calcio | 4:0 | ||
14:30 | Calcio Montebelluna | - | Giorgione Calcio | 4:0 | ||
14:30 | US Triestina | - | Sacilese Calcio | 0:0 | ||
15:00 | AC Mestre | - | Venezia Football Club SSD | 2:2 | ||
24.03.2016 | 19:30 | Polisportiva Tamai | - | ASD Liventina | 2:1 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luparense San Paolo FC | 64 | 26 | 16 | 22 | 104:98 | 6 | 94 | |
2 | Venezia Football Club SSD | 32 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 70:20 | 50 | 74 | |
3 | ASD Campodarsego | 32 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 52:30 | 22 | 69 | |
4 | AC Este | 32 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 53:18 | 35 | 67 | |
5 | AC Belluno | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 45:29 | 16 | 59 | |
6 | Virtus Verona | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 56:33 | 23 | 53 | |
7 | Polisportiva Tamai | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 38:34 | 4 | 48 | |
8 | AC Mestre | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 63:42 | 21 | 46 | |
9 | FC Calvi Noale | 32 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 34:32 | 2 | 44 | |
10 | Abano Calcio | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 44:37 | 7 | 41 | |
11 | US Levico Terme | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 43:46 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | Union Feltre | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 | 37 | |
13 | Calcio Montebelluna | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 44:53 | -9 | 37 | |
14 | ASD Liventina | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 41:55 | -14 | 35 | |
15 | US Dro | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 27:49 | -22 | 35 | |
16 | US Triestina | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 33:50 | -17 | 33 | |
17 | Giorgione Calcio | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 36:61 | -25 | 33 | |
18 | UF Monfalcone | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 35:49 | -14 | 32 | |
19 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 32 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 | 28 | |
20 | Sacilese Calcio | 32 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 24:81 | -57 | 10 |