FA Cup 2020/2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 07.11.2020 16:00 F Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:1)
Segunda ronda 28.11.2020 14:00 C Salford City Salford City 3:0 (0:0)
Tercera ronda 10.01.2021 20:45 C Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
League Cup 2020/2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 05.09.2020 16:00 C Swansea City Swansea City 2:0 (2:0)
Segunda ronda 15.09.2020 20:00 C Cambridge United Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
Tercera ronda 22.09.2020 20:00 C Watford FC Watford FC 3:1 (2:0)
Octavos de final 30.09.2020 18:30 C Newcastle United Newcastle United 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
League Two 2020/2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 12.09.2020 16:00 F Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1:1 (1:0)
2. Jornada 19.09.2020 16:00 C Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:1)
3. Jornada 26.09.2020 16:00 F Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada 03.10.2020 16:00 C Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada 10.10.2020 16:00 F Cambridge United Cambridge United 1:2 (0:1)
6. Jornada 17.10.2020 16:00 C Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
7. Jornada 20.10.2020 20:00 F Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada 24.10.2020 16:00 F Bradford City Bradford City 3:0 (2:0)
9. Jornada 27.10.2020 20:00 C Colchester United Colchester United 2:1 (0:0)
10. Jornada 31.10.2020 16:00 C Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 2:1 (1:1)
11. Jornada 03.11.2020 20:00 F Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:3 (0:1)
13. Jornada 21.11.2020 16:00 C Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada 24.11.2020 20:00 C Walsall FC Walsall FC 1:1 (1:1)
15. Jornada 01.12.2020 20:00 F Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16. Jornada 05.12.2020 16:00 C Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 2:1 (1:1)
12. Jornada 08.12.2020 20:00 F Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:0 (2:0)
17. Jornada 12.12.2020 16:00 F Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:2 (1:0)
18. Jornada 15.12.2020 20:00 F Salford City Salford City 1:1 (0:1)
19. Jornada 19.12.2020 16:00 C Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:4 (2:1)
20. Jornada 26.12.2020 16:00 F Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:1 (1:1)
24. Jornada 16.01.2021 16:00 C Salford City Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
23. Jornada 19.01.2021 20:00 F Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:1)
25. Jornada 23.01.2021 16:00 F Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:3 (2:2)
27. Jornada 30.01.2021 16:00 F Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:2 (1:1)
28. Jornada 06.02.2021 16:00 C Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
22. Jornada 09.02.2021 20:00 C Southend United Southend United 0:1 (0:0)
21. Jornada 16.02.2021 20:00 C Exeter City Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
30. Jornada 21.02.2021 14:00 C Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
31. Jornada 24.02.2021 18:30 F Walsall FC Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
32. Jornada 27.02.2021 16:00 C Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
33. Jornada 02.03.2021 20:00 F Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
34. Jornada 06.03.2021 16:00 F Colchester United Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
35. Jornada 09.03.2021 20:00 C Bradford City Bradford City 2:1 (0:0)
36. Jornada 13.03.2021 16:00 F Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 3:1 (2:1)
29. Jornada 16.03.2021 20:00 F Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:1)
37. Jornada 20.03.2021 14:00 C Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
39. Jornada 02.04.2021 16:00 F Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:0)
40. Jornada 05.04.2021 16:00 C Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
41. Jornada 09.04.2021 19:00 F Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
26. Jornada 13.04.2021 20:00 C Carlisle United Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
42. Jornada 17.04.2021 13:30 C Cambridge United Cambridge United 0:1 (0:0)
43. Jornada 20.04.2021 20:00 C Crawley Town Crawley Town 2:0 (0:0)
44. Jornada 24.04.2021 16:00 F Exeter City Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
38. Jornada 27.04.2021 19:30 C Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 4:0 (3:0)
45. Jornada 01.05.2021 16:00 C Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
46. Jornada 08.05.2021 16:00 F Southend United Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
EFL Trophy 2020/2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Gruppe F Süd 08.09.2020 20:00 C Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe F Süd 06.10.2020 20:00 C Norwich City Sub-21 Norwich City Sub-21 0:5 (0:1)
Gruppe F Süd 10.11.2020 20:00 F Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1:3 (0:1)
Playoff 2020/2021 League Two
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semifinales 18.05.2021 21:15 C Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
Semifinales 23.05.2021 19:30 F Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 3:4 (0:2, 2:4) pró.
Final 31.05.2021 16:00 N Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
League Cup 2020/2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 12.12.2020 C Undy Athletic Undy Athletic no jug.