Rival V E D
RNK Split RNK Split 12 5 7 0 2 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 11 2 4 5 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 11 7 3 1 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 10 7 2 1 1 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 9 4 2 3 0 0 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 7 5 2 0 2 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 7 0 2 5 0 1 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 6 5 1 0 2 1 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 6 4 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 1 1 2 3 2 1 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Zenit Zenit 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa [Sub 21] 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Espanyol Espanyol 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Roma Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Everton Everton 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
FC Koper FC Koper 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Georgia Georgia [Sub 21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lyon Lyon 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suecia Suecia [Sub 21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Southampton Southampton 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rumania Rumania [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gales Gales 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Arsenal Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamarca Dinamarca [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool Sub-21 Liverpool Sub-21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
México México 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Escocia Escocia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
España España 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sunderland Sunderland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hungría Hungría 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0