Rival V E D
Feyenoord Feyenoord [Juvenil] 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam [Juvenil] 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse [Juvenil] 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar [Juvenil] 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax [Juvenil] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
NEC/FC Oss NEC/FC Oss [Juvenil] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada Granada 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Dinamarca Dinamarca [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
FC Twente FC Twente [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rusia Rusia [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Australia Australia [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bélgica Bélgica [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasil Brasil [Sub 18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton Sub-21 Everton Sub-21 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oporto B Oporto B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Francia Francia [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croacia Croacia [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Noruega Noruega [Sub 18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Noruega Noruega [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suecia Suecia [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II [Juvenil] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0