. .
FIFA > Femenino Amistosos 2016 > Septiembre FIFA >   Femenino Amistosos 2016 > Septiembre
12:30 Uganda - Etiopía 1:4
14:35 Kenia - Tanzania 1:2
16:00 Zimbabwe - Egipto 2:1
FIFA > Sub 19 Amistosos 2016 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 19 Amistosos 2016 > Septiembre
11:00 Tailandia - Myanmar 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Laos - Australia 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Indonesia - Camboya 4:3 (2:1)
17:00 Croacia - Azerbaiyán 2:2
FIFA > Sub 17 Amistosos 2016 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 17 Amistosos 2016 > Septiembre
15:00 Macedonia del Norte - Eslovenia 2:2
FIFA > Sub 16 Amistosos 2016 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 16 Amistosos 2016 > Septiembre
15:00 Montenegro - Rumania 1:1
16:00 Ucrania - Bélgica 1:0
UEFA > Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 1 UEFA >   Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 1
17:00 Bielorrusia - Eslovenia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Islandia - Escocia 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 2 UEFA >   Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 2
19:00 España - Finlandia 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 Irlanda - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 3 UEFA >   Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 3
19:00 Rumania - Grecia 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Francia - Albania 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 4 UEFA >   Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 4
18:00 Polonia - Moldavia 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamarca - Suecia 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 5 UEFA >   Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 5
16:00 Hungría - Alemania 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Rusia - Croacia 5:0 (4:0)
UEFA > Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 6 UEFA >   Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 6
19:00 Italia - República Checa 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Suiza - Irlanda del Norte 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 7 UEFA >   Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 7
16:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Serbia 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 Bélgica - Inglaterra 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 8 UEFA >   Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2015/2016 > Grupo 8
19:00 Gales - Austria 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 1 UEFA >   Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 1
14:00 Rumania - Noruega 0:7
14:00 Armenia - Polonia 0:4
UEFA > Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 6 UEFA >   Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 6
14:00 Islandia - Finlandia 0:3
14:00 Kazajistán - Islas Feroé 0:2
UEFA > Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 8 UEFA >   Sub 19 Mujeres EURO Clasificación 2016/2017 > Grupo 8
17:00 Ucrania - España 0:5
17:00 Letonia - Azerbaiyán 0:4
AFC > Copa AFC 2016 > Cuartos de final AFC >    Copa AFC 2016 > Cuartos de final
14:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim - South China AA 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Jaish - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:4 (0:0)
AFC > Sub 16 Campeonato 2016 Indien > Grupo D AFC >   Sub 16 Campeonato 2016 Indien > Grupo D
12:30 Yemen - Uzbekistán 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Tailandia - Corea del Norte 1:4 (0:1)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
20:00 Wolfsburgo - Borussia Dortmund 1:5 (0:2)
20:00 Ingolstadt - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Darmstadt - Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Freiburg - Hamburgo 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
17:30 Stuttgart - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 3:0 (2:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Alemania >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (1:0)
18:35 FSV Zwickau - Jahn Regensburg 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 MSV Duisburg - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
19:30 Viktoria Köln - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II 2:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
17:30 Stuttgart II - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 TSV Steinbach - Hoffenheim II 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Trier 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Kickers Offenbach - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
19:00 Bayern Múnich II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2016/2017  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2016/2017 >
00:00 Tigre - Huracán 1:1 (1:0)
02:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Rafaela 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
20:30 Almagro - Ramón Santamarina 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda
18:00 SC Schwaz - Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Union Gurten - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:4 (1:0)
19:00 SV Grödig - SV Horn 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pn.
19:00 TSV Hartberg - WSG Wattens 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - LASK Linz 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
19:30 Union St. Florian - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
Bélgica > Beker van België 2016/2017 > Sexta ronda  Bélgica >   Beker van België 2016/2017 > Sexta ronda
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Lommel United 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Royal Excel Mouscron 7:8 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) pn.
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Blooming - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:1)
Brasil > Série A 2016  Brasil >   Série A 2016 >
01:00 América - MG - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2016/2017 > Primera ronda  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2016/2017 > Primera ronda
15:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 PFC Chernomorets Balchik - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:5
15:00 Spartak Pleven - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:3
15:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Neftochimik Burgas 3:4 pn.
15:00 Botev Galabovo - PFC Montana 2:3
15:00 Levski Karlovo - FK Vereya 0:2
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
01:00 Patriotas FC - Alianza Petrolera 1:1 (1:1)
Croacia > Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > Primera ronda  Croacia >   Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > Primera ronda
15:30 NK Veli - Dinamo Zagreb 0:5
15:30 NK Krk - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2
15:30 Samobor - HNK Cibalia 1:6 pró.
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:3
15:30 NK Međimurje - HNK Šibenik 1:2 pró.
Dinamarca > Superliga 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:30 Universidad de El Salvador - Alianza 1:1
Escocia > League Cup 2016/2017 > Cuartos de final  Escocia >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Cuartos de final
20:45 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Rangers FC - Queen Of The South 5:0 (1:0)
España > Primera División 2016/2017  España >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
20:00 Málaga - Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sevilla - Betis 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda División 2016/2017  España >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
20:00 Lugo - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Alcorcón - Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cádiz CF - Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Gimnàstic - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > Tercera ronda  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > Tercera ronda
16:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Paide Linnameeskond 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 FCI Levadia III - JK Tammeka 1:8 (0:1)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - Helsingfors IFK 0:2 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Francia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
19:00 Lille - Toulouse 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 3:0 (2:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Francia >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
21:00 AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Laval - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Le Havre AC - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - US Orléans 4:2 (1:2)
21:00 Nîmes Olympique - Troyes 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Chamois Niortais - Gazélec Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade de Reims - Clermont Foot 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Tours FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:2 (0:0)
Gales > Premier League 2016/2017  Gales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
20:45 Bala Town - The New Saints 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown AFC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth Town 0:5 (0:1)
20:45 Cefn Druids - Airbus UK 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Llandudno FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Rhyl FC - Bangor City 1:0 (0:0)
Hungría > NB I 2016/2017  Hungría >   NB I 2016/2017 >
20:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:1)
Inglaterra > League Cup 2016/2017 > Tercera ronda  Inglaterra >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Tercera ronda
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Arsenal 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Leeds United - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bournemouth - Preston North End 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) pró.
20:45 Everton - Norwich City 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Derby County - Liverpool 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Leicester City - Chelsea 2:4 (2:1, 2:2) pró.
Inglaterra > League One 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   League One 2016/2017 >
20:45 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Irán > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Irán >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
14:15 Tractor Sazi - FC Mashhad 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Saba Qom FC - Saipa FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:10 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Paykan FC 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Esteghlal - FC Zob Ahan 2:1 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:45 Al Hussein - Al Shorta 1:1
14:45 Naft Al Junoob - Al Karkh SC 1:1
14:45 Al Samawa - Naft Al Wasat 0:1
14:45 Al Naft - Al Najaf 1:0
17:00 Al Zawra’a - Al Talaba 0:1
Irlanda > Premier Division 2016  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:05 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
20:45 Milan - Lazio 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
20:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Avellino - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Benevento Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Carpi 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Frosinone - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Latina Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - FC Bari 1908 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
20:30 ACD Castelvetro - Delta Rovigo 2:0
Lituania > A Lyga 2016  Lituania >   A Lyga 2016 >
15:30 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris 0:4 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 2:0 (0:0)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:2
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca 1:0
17:00 Puebla FC - CD Veracruz 1:0
18:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
19:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 0:1
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 0:3
17:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
17:00 Puebla FC - CD Veracruz 1:1
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:1
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca 2:2
Moldavia > Cupa Moldova 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda  Moldavia >   Cupa Moldova 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda
14:00 Victoria Bardar - Spicul Chișcăreni 0:2
14:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Saxan 0:5
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CF Ungheni 1:0
14:00 FC Prut Leova - Sparta Selemet 0:3
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2016/2017 > Primera ronda  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2016/2017 > Primera ronda
15:00 FK Sloga Bar - FK Lovćen 0:6
Países Bajos > KNVB beker 2016/2017 > Primera ronda  Países Bajos >   KNVB beker 2016/2017 > Primera ronda
17:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 VV Capelle - FC Groningen 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FC Rijnvogels - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SVV Scheveningen - FC Emmen 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 JVC Cuijk - SC Telstar 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Volendam - MVV 5:4 (1:1, 3:3, 3:3) pn.
20:00 EVV - RKC Waalwijk 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 BVV Barendrecht - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 IJsselmeervogels - Achilles'29 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Kozakken Boys - Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 HHC Hardenberg - Jodan Boys 6:7 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pn.
20:45 sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap 5:1 (0:0, 1:1, 5:1) pró.
Polonia > Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > Octavos de final  Polonia >   Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > Octavos de final
14:45 GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik Łęczna 7:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Wigry Suwałki 0:2 (0:1)
República Checa > Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > Tercera ronda  República Checa >   Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > Tercera ronda
16:00 Spartak Hulín - Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Pardubice - Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK MAS Táborsko 1:2 (0:2)
Rumania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2016/2017 > Primera ronda  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2016/2017 > Primera ronda
16:00 OFK Bačka - Spartak Subotica 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Dinamo Vranje 1:0 (1:0)
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Baroka FC - BidVest Wits 0:2 (0:1)
Sudán > Premier League 2016  Sudán >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Al-Ahli Atbara - Merreikh Nyala 2:1
16:00 Hilal Al Obayed - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0
Suecia > Superettan 2016  Suecia >   Superettan 2016 >
19:00 AFC United - IK Sirius 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ängelholms FF - GAIS Göteborg 1:5 (1:2)
Suiza > Super League 2016/2017  Suiza >   Super League 2016/2017 >
19:45 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:0)
Turquía > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda  Turquía >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Segunda ronda
11:30 Ofspor - Karabükspor 5:3 (2:2)
14:00 Orhangazispor - Kayserispor 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) pró.
15:30 Elazığspor - Sarayönü Belediyespor 6:4
17:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Alanyaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:1 (0:0)