1. Jornada
24.08.2019 15:00 Niza - Nîmes Olympique 2:3
15:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AC Ajaccio 2:7
25.08.2019 11:00 Toulouse - AS Cannes 0:0
11:00 Saint-Étienne - US Colomiers 3:0
15:00 Bastia - AS Porto Vecchio 3:0
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Montpellier 1:3
15:00 Mónaco - FC Istres 3:1
2. Jornada
31.08.2019 13:30 AS Porto Vecchio - FC Istres 1:1
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Niza 1:2
15:00 US Colomiers - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
16:00 Bastia - Toulouse 2:1
01.09.2019 11:00 AS Cannes - Saint-Étienne 0:4
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Sporting Club de Toulon 0:2
15:00 Montpellier - Mónaco 1:1
3. Jornada
07.09.2019 15:00 FC Istres - Montpellier 2:4
17:00 Toulouse - AS Porto Vecchio 2:1
08.09.2019 11:00 Niza - US Colomiers 0:0
11:00 Saint-Étienne - Bastia 2:2
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AC Ajaccio 2:1
15:00 Mónaco - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Cannes 0:1
4. Jornada
14.09.2019 15:00 AC Ajaccio - Mónaco 1:1
15:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Montpellier 0:2
15.09.2019 11:00 AS Cannes - Niza 0:3
12:00 Toulouse - Saint-Étienne 4:2
15:00 US Colomiers - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Istres 1:2
15:00 Bastia - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:2
5. Jornada
21.09.2019 15:00 Niza - Bastia 1:0
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Toulouse 1:3
16:00 Saint-Étienne - AS Porto Vecchio 4:0
22.09.2019 11:00 Mónaco - US Colomiers 2:0
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Cannes 2:2
15:00 FC Istres - AC Ajaccio 1:2
15:00 Montpellier - Nîmes Olympique 4:3
6. Jornada
28.09.2019 11:00 Toulouse - Niza 2:3
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Montpellier 4:1
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:2
15:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Nîmes Olympique 0:4
16:00 AS Cannes - Mónaco 0:2
29.09.2019 15:00 Bastia - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
15:00 US Colomiers - FC Istres 1:0
7. Jornada
05.10.2019 11:00 Niza - Saint-Étienne 0:1
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Porto Vecchio 11:1
15:00 Mónaco - Bastia 1:1
06.10.2019 15:00 Montpellier - US Colomiers 1:0
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Toulouse 1:0
15:00 FC Istres - AS Cannes 1:2
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 2:4
8. Jornada
12.10.2019 15:00 Bastia - FC Istres 1:2
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Niza 2:3
17:30 AS Porto Vecchio - AC Ajaccio 1:2
13.10.2019 12:00 Toulouse - Mónaco 1:1
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:0
15:00 AS Cannes - Montpellier 0:0
15:00 US Colomiers - Nîmes Olympique 0:2
9. Jornada
18.10.2019 16:00 Niza - AS Porto Vecchio 2:0
19.10.2019 13:00 AC Ajaccio - US Colomiers 2:0
15:00 Montpellier - Bastia 2:0
20.10.2019 11:00 Mónaco - Saint-Étienne 3:3
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2
15:00 FC Istres - Toulouse 1:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Cannes 0:0
10. Jornada
09.11.2019 12:30 AS Porto Vecchio - US Colomiers 2:4
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Mónaco 0:1
10.11.2019 15:00 Niza - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:0
15:00 Saint-Étienne - FC Istres 2:2
15:00 Toulouse - Montpellier 2:3
15:00 Bastia - Nîmes Olympique 0:3
16:00 AS Cannes - AC Ajaccio 1:1
11. Jornada
16.11.2019 14:30 FC Istres - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:1
15:00 Montpellier - Saint-Étienne 2:2
17:30 Mónaco - Niza 1:0
17.11.2019 11:00 US Colomiers - AS Cannes 2:1
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Porto Vecchio 3:0
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse 1:1
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Bastia 4:2
12. Jornada
23.11.2019 14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Montpellier 0:2
14:30 Bastia - US Colomiers 0:3
24.11.2019 14:30 Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 3:1
14:30 Toulouse - AC Ajaccio 2:1
14:30 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Cannes 1:2
21.12.2019 14:30 Niza - FC Istres 0:0
22.12.2019 14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - Mónaco 0:2
13. Jornada
30.11.2019 11:00 AC Ajaccio - Saint-Étienne 0:0
18:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Mónaco 0:11
01.12.2019 14:30 Montpellier - Niza 3:0
14:30 FC Istres - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
14:30 US Colomiers - Toulouse 2:3
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:0
22.12.2019 AS Cannes - Bastia apla.
14. Jornada
07.12.2019 12:00 FC Istres - AS Porto Vecchio 6:1
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - US Colomiers 1:1
14:30 Niza - AC Ajaccio 4:2
14:30 Mónaco - Montpellier 2:0
08.12.2019 11:00 Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 6:1
11:00 Toulouse - Bastia 1:1
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
15. Jornada
18.01.2020 Bastia - Saint-Étienne apla.
19.01.2020 11:00 US Colomiers - Niza 0:0
11:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Toulouse 0:1
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
14:30 Montpellier - FC Istres -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Mónaco 1:1
14:30 AS Cannes - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
16. Jornada
25.01.2020 12:00 Montpellier - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
17:00 Niza - AS Cannes -:-
26.01.2020 12:00 Saint-Étienne - Toulouse -:-
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - US Colomiers -:-
14:30 Mónaco - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 FC Istres - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Bastia -:-
17. Jornada
08.02.2020 14:30 Bastia - Niza -:-
09.02.2020 11:00 US Colomiers - Mónaco -:-
14:30 AS Cannes - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
14:30 AC Ajaccio - FC Istres -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier -:-
14:30 Toulouse - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
14:30 AS Porto Vecchio - Saint-Étienne -:-
18. Jornada
16.02.2020 14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - Bastia -:-
14:30 FC Istres - US Colomiers -:-
14:30 Mónaco - AS Cannes -:-
14:30 Montpellier - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Saint-Étienne -:-
14:30 Niza - Toulouse -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
19. Jornada
08.03.2020 14:30 Toulouse - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
14:30 AS Cannes - FC Istres -:-
14:30 Bastia - Mónaco -:-
14:30 US Colomiers - Montpellier -:-
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:30 Saint-Étienne - Niza -:-
14:30 AS Porto Vecchio - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
20. Jornada
22.03.2020 15:00 Mónaco - Toulouse -:-
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 Montpellier - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
15:00 FC Istres - Bastia -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 Niza - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
21. Jornada
29.03.2020 15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Mónaco -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 Toulouse - FC Istres -:-
15:00 Bastia - Montpellier -:-
15:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Niza -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
22. Jornada
05.04.2020 15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Niza -:-
15:00 FC Istres - Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 Mónaco - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
15:00 Montpellier - Toulouse -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Bastia -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
23. Jornada
19.04.2020 15:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - FC Istres -:-
15:00 Bastia - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 Niza - Mónaco -:-
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Montpellier -:-
15:00 Toulouse - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - US Colomiers -:-
24. Jornada
03.05.2020 15:00 FC Istres - Niza -:-
15:00 Montpellier - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
15:00 Mónaco - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - Bastia -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse -:-
25. Jornada
10.05.2020 15:00 Mónaco - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
15:00 Niza - Montpellier -:-
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 Bastia - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - FC Istres -:-
15:00 Toulouse - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio -:-
26. Jornada
17.05.2020 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Niza -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
15:00 FC Istres - Mónaco -:-
15:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Bastia -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - Toulouse -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 Montpellier - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-