1. Jornada
25.08.2018 15:00 Montpellier - Bastia 5:1
15:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Toulouse 1:2
26.08.2018 15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - GFC Ajaccio 3:2
15:00 Mónaco - Nîmes Olympique 1:2
15:00 AS Béziers - AS Cannes 3:0
15:00 Niza - Marsella 2:0
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Saint-Étienne 3:4
2. Jornada
01.09.2018 15:00 AS Cannes - Niza 2:0
15:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Sporting Club de Toulon 4:2
02.09.2018 11:00 Toulouse - Bastia 4:0
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Mónaco 1:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Béziers 2:1
15:00 Marsella - AC Ajaccio 4:0
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Montpellier 1:2
3. Jornada
08.09.2018 15:00 Niza - Nîmes Olympique 0:1
15:30 Mónaco - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:0
09.09.2018 14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Toulouse 0:5
15:00 AS Béziers - GFC Ajaccio 5:1
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Cannes 0:0
15:00 Bastia - Saint-Étienne 0:0
15:00 Montpellier - Marsella 1:0
4. Jornada
15.09.2018 15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Mónaco 1:1
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Niza 2:3
19:00 AS Cannes - Montpellier 0:5
16.09.2018 12:00 Toulouse - Saint-Étienne 1:1
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Béziers 5:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 1:0
28.10.2018 15:00 Marsella - Bastia 2:2
5. Jornada
22.09.2018 15:00 Bastia - AS Cannes 2:1
15:30 Niza - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:2
23.09.2018 13:00 Saint-Étienne - Marsella 1:1
13:00 Mónaco - Toulouse 1:1
15:00 Montpellier - Nîmes Olympique 3:0
15:00 AC Ajaccio - GFC Ajaccio 2:0
15:00 AS Béziers - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
6. Jornada
29.09.2018 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Bastia 3:0
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AC Ajaccio 3:1
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Niza 1:2
15:00 Mónaco - AS Béziers 5:0
30.09.2018 11:00 Toulouse - Marsella 2:3
13:00 AS Cannes - Saint-Étienne 1:3
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Montpellier 0:3
7. Jornada
07.10.2018 15:00 Montpellier - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
15:00 Bastia - GFC Ajaccio 1:0
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Sporting Club de Toulon 3:1
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:0
15:00 Niza - Mónaco 0:0
15:00 Marsella - AS Cannes 2:3
15:00 AS Béziers - Toulouse 0:1
8. Jornada
13.10.2018 11:00 GFC Ajaccio - Saint-Étienne 0:1
11:00 AS Béziers - Niza 1:2
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Bastia 6:4
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Montpellier 1:3
14.10.2018 11:00 Toulouse - AS Cannes 4:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Marsella 5:1
17:00 Mónaco - AC Ajaccio 1:1
9. Jornada
20.10.2018 11:00 Niza - Toulouse 1:2
15:00 Montpellier - Mónaco 1:0
15:30 Saint-Étienne - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
21.10.2018 13:00 Bastia - Sporting Club de Toulon 4:2
13:00 Marsella - GFC Ajaccio 9:0
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 2:0
15:00 AS Cannes - Nîmes Olympique 0:3
10. Jornada
10.11.2018 14:30 GFC Ajaccio - AS Cannes 1:1
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Saint-Étienne 1:1
11.11.2018 15:00 AS Béziers - Montpellier 1:4
15:00 Mónaco - Bastia 5:2
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Marsella 2:1
15:00 Toulouse - Nîmes Olympique 2:0
16:00 Niza - AC Ajaccio 3:1
11. Jornada
17.11.2018 11:00 Montpellier - Niza 3:4
12:30 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse 0:0
16:00 Marsella - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
18.11.2018 14:30 Bastia - AS Béziers 2:3
14:30 AS Cannes - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - GFC Ajaccio 4:0
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Mónaco 1:1
12. Jornada
24.11.2018 14:30 AC Ajaccio - Montpellier 1:0
14:30 Niza - Bastia 5:2
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Cannes 2:1
25.11.2018 11:00 Toulouse - GFC Ajaccio 3:1
13:00 AS Béziers - Saint-Étienne 1:5
14:30 Mónaco - Marsella 0:0
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Nîmes Olympique 5:0
13. Jornada
02.12.2018 11:00 Toulouse - Montpellier 1:5
11:00 Saint-Étienne - Niza 4:0
14:30 Marsella - AS Béziers 0:2
14:30 AS Cannes - Mónaco 0:3
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Sporting Club de Toulon 0:1
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:4
15:30 Bastia - AC Ajaccio 2:2
14. Jornada
08.12.2018 14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:0
15:00 Montpellier - Saint-Étienne 0:1
15:00 Niza - AS Cannes 1:1
09.12.2018 11:00 Mónaco - GFC Ajaccio 1:0
14:30 AS Béziers - Nîmes Olympique 1:3
06.01.2019 14:30 AC Ajaccio - Marsella 0:0
23.01.2019 14:30 Bastia - Toulouse 1:3
15. Jornada
19.01.2019 14:30 GFC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 3:1
15:30 Toulouse - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
20.01.2019 11:00 Saint-Étienne - Bastia 6:1
14:30 Marsella - Montpellier 2:4
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Niza 1:0
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Mónaco 1:5
16:00 AS Cannes - AC Ajaccio 3:0
16. Jornada
26.01.2019 14:30 Niza - GFC Ajaccio 5:2
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 1:1
27.01.2019 12:00 Saint-Étienne - Toulouse 4:1
14:30 Montpellier - AS Cannes 8:0
14:30 Bastia - Marsella 1:0
14:30 AS Béziers - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:0
14:30 Mónaco - Sporting Club de Toulon 3:1
17. Jornada
09.02.2019 14:30 GFC Ajaccio - AC Ajaccio 0:4
14:30 Marsella - Saint-Étienne 2:2
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Niza 3:4
10.02.2019 11:00 Toulouse - Mónaco 1:2
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier 1:1
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Béziers 3:1
16:00 AS Cannes - Bastia 2:1
18. Jornada
16.02.2019 14:30 Bastia - Nîmes Olympique 0:0
14:30 Niza - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
14:30 AS Béziers - Mónaco 1:4
15:00 Montpellier - GFC Ajaccio 4:1
17.02.2019 12:00 Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 4:2
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
15:30 Marsella - Toulouse 3:2
19. Jornada
09.03.2019 14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Montpellier 0:2
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - Bastia 2:8
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AC Ajaccio 1:4
10.03.2019 14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Saint-Étienne 0:3
14:30 Mónaco - Niza 3:1
14:30 AS Cannes - Marsella 0:2
14:30 Toulouse - AS Béziers 4:3
20. Jornada
23.03.2019 14:30 AC Ajaccio - Mónaco 0:0
16:00 Niza - AS Béziers 0:1
24.03.2019 11:00 Saint-Étienne - GFC Ajaccio 4:0
14:30 Bastia - Castelnau Le Crès FC 5:0
15:00 Montpellier - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
15:00 Marsella - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
10.04.2019 11:30 AS Cannes - Toulouse 1:0
21. Jornada
30.03.2019 11:00 Toulouse - Niza 3:1
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - Marsella 2:1
15:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Saint-Étienne 1:3
31.03.2019 15:00 Mónaco - Montpellier 1:2
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Bastia 1:2
15:00 AS Béziers - AC Ajaccio 2:4
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Cannes 3:1
22. Jornada
13.04.2019 15:00 Bastia - Mónaco 1:5
14.04.2019 15:00 Montpellier - AS Béziers 0:0
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Niza 1:3
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Sporting Club de Toulon 0:1
15:00 Marsella - Castelnau Le Crès FC 5:1
15:00 AS Cannes - GFC Ajaccio 4:2
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse 1:0
23. Jornada
06.04.2019 13:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Marsella 4:0
20.04.2019 13:00 Mónaco - Saint-Étienne 2:0
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 0:2
15:00 Niza - Montpellier 2:1
15:00 AS Béziers - Bastia 4:2
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Cannes 2:4
21.04.2019 12:00 Toulouse - AC Ajaccio 2:0
24. Jornada
04.05.2019 13:00 GFC Ajaccio - Toulouse 1:5
15:00 Bastia - Niza 4:4
05.05.2019 12:00 Saint-Étienne - AS Béziers 3:1
15:00 Montpellier - AC Ajaccio 3:1
15:00 Marsella - Mónaco 1:2
15:00 AS Cannes - Sporting Club de Toulon 0:0
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2
25. Jornada
12.05.2019 15:00 Montpellier - Toulouse 3:1
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Bastia 3:3
15:00 Niza - Saint-Étienne 2:0
15:00 AS Béziers - Marsella 1:1
15:00 Mónaco - AS Cannes 3:2
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Nîmes Olympique 2:3
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - GFC Ajaccio 5:2
26. Jornada
18.05.2019 14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Mónaco 4:2
19.05.2019 12:00 Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio 2:1
15:00 Bastia - Montpellier 2:1
15:00 Marsella - Niza 3:4
15:00 AS Cannes - AS Béziers 7:1
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:2
15:00 Toulouse - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2