1. Jornada
05.09.2020 14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Le Havre AC 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Dijon FCO 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 4:4 (1:3)
18:30 París Saint-Germain - Guingamp 4:1 (0:0)
06.09.2020 17:00 Lyon - Paris FC 4:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
11.09.2020 18:30 Montpellier - Guingamp 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Stade Reims - Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
12.09.2020 14:30 Le Havre AC - FC Fleury 91 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Dijon FCO - GPSO 92 Issy 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020 12:45 Girondins Bordeaux - París Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
25.09.2020 18:30 París Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 4:0 (3:0)
26.09.2020 14:30 Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier 1:4 (0:2)
27.09.2020 21:00 Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
4. Jornada
02.10.2020 18:30 Le Havre AC - ASJ Soyaux 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Fleury 91 - Lyon 0:3 (0:0)
03.10.2020 14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier - Paris FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - GPSO 92 Issy 7:1 (3:1)
04.10.2020 15:00 Dijon FCO - París Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
5. Jornada
10.10.2020 14:30 Le Havre AC - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 6:1 (3:1)
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Montpellier 4:0 (3:0)
11.10.2020 17:00 Lyon - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
16.10.2020 20:45 Lyon - Guingamp 4:0 (1:0)
17.10.2020 14:30 Dijon FCO - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Montpellier 0:1 (0:1)
18.10.2020 12:45 ASJ Soyaux - París Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
7. Jornada
31.10.2020 14:30 Guingamp - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Paris FC - Stade Reims 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Montpellier - Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
01.11.2020 12:45 París Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 4:0 (2:0)
8. Jornada
13.11.2020 18:30 Lyon - ASJ Soyaux 5:1 (3:0)
14.11.2020 13:30 Le Havre AC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Dijon FCO - Montpellier 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Guingamp - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - FC Fleury 91 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 GPSO 92 Issy - París Saint-Germain 0:14 (0:7)
9. Jornada
20.11.2020 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
21.11.2020 14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Guingamp 1:6 (0:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Montpellier - Le Havre AC 3:1 (1:1)
22.11.2020 14:30 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
10. Jornada
05.12.2020 14:30 Le Havre AC - Lyon 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Guingamp - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Montpellier - GPSO 92 Issy 3:1 (0:0)
06.12.2020 14:45 París Saint-Germain - Paris FC 4:1 (2:0)
11. Jornada
12.12.2020 14:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lyon - GPSO 92 Issy 9:0 (7:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier 2:0 (1:0)
13.12.2020 14:30 París Saint-Germain - Le Havre AC 5:0 (3:0)
12. Jornada
15.01.2021 18:45 Guingamp - Montpellier 4:1 (2:0)
18:45 Lyon - Stade Reims 3:0 (0:0)
18:45 París Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
16.01.2021 14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC 0:3 (0:0)
13.02.2021 14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
06.03.2021 14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada
22.01.2021 18:30 Paris FC - Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
23.01.2021 14:30 Le Havre AC - GPSO 92 Issy 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - ASJ Soyaux 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims 7:1 (4:1)
14:30 Montpellier - FC Fleury 91 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Guingamp - París Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:3)
14. Jornada
05.02.2021 18:30 FC Fleury 91 - París Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:1)
06.02.2021 14:30 Le Havre AC - Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - ASJ Soyaux 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Lyon - Montpellier 2:1 (2:1)
06.03.2021 14:30 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Paris FC 1:4 (0:1)
15. Jornada
27.02.2021 14:30 Paris FC - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Le Havre AC 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Montpellier - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 París Saint-Germain - GPSO 92 Issy 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 ASJ Soyaux - Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
16. Jornada
12.03.2021 18:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC 2:3 (1:1)
13.03.2021 14:30 Le Havre AC - Montpellier 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Dijon FCO - FC Fleury 91 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Guingamp - GPSO 92 Issy 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - ASJ Soyaux 4:0 (1:0)
30.05.2021 21:00 Lyon - París Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
27.03.2021 14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Dijon FCO - Lyon 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Montpellier - París Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
01.05.2021 14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Paris FC 0:4 (0:3)
18. Jornada
03.04.2021 14:30 Le Havre AC - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - GPSO 92 Issy 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Montpellier - Stade Reims 0:4 (0:2)
04.04.2021 13:00 París Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux 7:0 (3:0)
24.04.2021 14:30 Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Guingamp - Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
19. Jornada
17.04.2021 14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 GPSO 92 Issy - Montpellier 0:3 (0:2)
30.04.2021 18:30 Lyon - Le Havre AC 5:1 (3:1)
06.05.2021 18:30 Paris FC - París Saint-Germain 2:3 (0:1)
20. Jornada
08.05.2021 14:30 Guingamp - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 1:0 (0:0)
09.05.2021 17:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Lyon 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 Le Havre AC - París Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
21. Jornada
21.05.2021 20:45 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dijon FCO - Guingamp 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 FC Fleury 91 - GPSO 92 Issy 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Montpellier - ASJ Soyaux 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Stade Reims - París Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:3)
22. Jornada
04.06.2021 20:45 Lyon - FC Fleury 91 8:0 (3:0)
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
05.06.2021 14:30 Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 Paris FC - Montpellier 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Le Havre AC 3:0 (1:0)