1. Jornada
10.08.2018 20:45 Marsella - Toulouse 4:0 (1:0)
11.08.2018 17:00 Nantes - Mónaco 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Angers - Nîmes Olympique 3:4 (1:1)
20:00 Lille - Rennes 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Montpellier - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Niza - Stade de Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Saint-Étienne - Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
12.08.2018 15:00 Lyon - Amiens SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Girondins de Burdeos - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Caen 3:0 (2:0)
2. Jornada
17.08.2018 20:45 Stade de Reims - Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
18.08.2018 17:00 Guingamp - París Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Montpellier 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - Niza 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Lille 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rennes - Angers 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 15:00 RC Strasbourg - Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Toulouse - Girondins de Burdeos 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Nîmes Olympique - Marsella 3:1 (1:0)
3. Jornada
24.08.2018 20:45 Lyon - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
25.08.2018 17:00 París Saint-Germain - Angers 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Stade de Reims 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier - Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nantes - Caen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Niza - Dijon FCO 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2018 15:00 Lille - Guingamp 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Mónaco 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Marsella - Rennes 2:2 (0:2)
4. Jornada
31.08.2018 20:45 Lyon - Niza 0:1 (0:0)
01.09.2018 17:00 Nîmes Olympique - París Saint-Germain 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 Angers - Lille 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Caen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Guingamp - Toulouse 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Montpellier 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Nantes 2:3 (1:2)
02.09.2018 15:00 Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rennes - Girondins de Burdeos 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Mónaco - Marsella 2:3 (0:1)
5. Jornada
14.09.2018 19:00 Niza - Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Saint-Étienne 4:0 (1:0)
15.09.2018 17:00 Caen - Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Lille 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Angers 1:3 (1:3)
20:00 Montpellier - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Mónaco 1:1 (0:0)
16.09.2018 15:00 Nantes - Stade de Reims 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Nîmes Olympique 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Marsella - Guingamp 4:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
21.09.2018 20:45 Mónaco - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
22.09.2018 17:00 Lille - Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Angers - Toulouse 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier - Niza 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Saint-Étienne - Caen 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 3:1 (0:1)
23.09.2018 15:00 Rennes - París Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Guingamp - Girondins de Burdeos 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Lyon - Marsella 4:2 (1:1)
7. Jornada
25.09.2018 19:00 Mónaco - Angers 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nantes - Niza 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Toulouse - Saint-Étienne 2:3 (0:1)
26.09.2018 19:00 Amiens SC - Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Lille 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Caen - Montpellier 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Lyon 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Marsella - RC Strasbourg 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 4:1 (3:1)
8. Jornada
28.09.2018 20:45 Saint-Étienne - Mónaco 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2018 17:15 Niza - París Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Angers - Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Caen - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lyon - Nantes 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Girondins de Burdeos 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
30.09.2018 15:00 Rennes - Toulouse 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Montpellier - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille - Marsella 3:0 (0:0)
9. Jornada
05.10.2018 20:45 Toulouse - Niza 1:1 (0:1)
06.10.2018 17:00 Lille - Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Angers - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Guingamp - Montpellier 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade de Reims 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Nantes 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Marsella - Caen 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Mónaco - Rennes 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Lyon 5:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada
19.10.2018 20:45 Lyon - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
20.10.2018 17:00 París Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Caen - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Lille 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Nantes - Toulouse 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Angers 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Mónaco 2:1 (1:0)
21.10.2018 15:00 Montpellier - Girondins de Burdeos 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Rennes 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Niza - Marsella 0:1 (0:1)
11. Jornada
26.10.2018 20:45 Nîmes Olympique - Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:1)
27.10.2018 17:00 Angers - Lyon 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Nantes 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Guingamp - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lille - Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Toulouse - Montpellier 0:3 (0:2)
28.10.2018 15:00 Rennes - Stade de Reims 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Niza 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Marsella - París Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
12. Jornada
02.11.2018 20:45 París Saint-Germain - Lille 2:1 (0:0)
03.11.2018 17:00 Lyon - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Caen - Rennes 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Niza - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Mónaco 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2018 15:00 Nantes - Guingamp 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Angers 4:3 (2:2)
21:00 Montpellier - Marsella 3:0 (0:0)
13. Jornada
09.11.2018 20:45 Lille - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2018 17:00 Guingamp - Lyon 2:4 (1:0)
20:00 Angers - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Niza 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Saint-Étienne - Stade de Reims 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:1)
11.11.2018 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Caen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marsella - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rennes - Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Mónaco - París Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
14. Jornada
23.11.2018 21:00 Lyon - Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
24.11.2018 17:00 París Saint-Germain - Toulouse 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Caen - Mónaco 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins de Burdeos 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nantes - Angers 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
25.11.2018 15:00 Montpellier - Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Niza - Lille 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Amiens SC - Marsella 1:3 (1:1)
15. Jornada
30.11.2018 20:45 Saint-Étienne - Nantes 3:0 (0:0)
01.12.2018 17:00 Lille - Lyon 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Angers - Caen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Niza 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Montpellier 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 3:0 (1:0)
02.12.2018 15:00 Toulouse - Dijon FCO 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Marsella - Stade de Reims 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rennes - RC Strasbourg 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Girondins de Burdeos - París Saint-Germain 2:2 (0:1)
16. Jornada
04.12.2018 19:00 Amiens SC - Mónaco 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Niza - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier - Lille 0:1 (0:1)
05.12.2018 19:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Saint-Étienne 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Caen - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Lyon - Rennes 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Nantes - Marsella 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Stade de Reims - Toulouse 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - París Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
17. Jornada
08.12.2018 20:00 Guingamp - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Rennes - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
09.12.2018 15:00 RC Strasbourg - Caen 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Lille - Stade de Reims 1:1 (0:0)
15.01.2019 19:00 Angers - Girondins de Burdeos 1:2 (0:1)
16.01.2019 19:00 Mónaco - Niza 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse - Lyon 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - Marsella 2:1 (0:1)
20.02.2019 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Montpellier 5:1 (2:1)
18. Jornada
15.12.2018 20:00 Stade de Reims - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:0)
16.12.2018 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Lille 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Niza - Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lyon - Mónaco 3:0 (2:0)
18.12.2018 19:30 Caen - Toulouse 2:1 (1:1)
08.01.2019 19:00 Amiens SC - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nantes - Montpellier 2:0 (0:0)
16.01.2019 19:00 Guingamp - Rennes 2:1 (1:0)
05.02.2019 19:00 Marsella - Girondins de Burdeos 1:0 (1:0)
12.03.2019 19:00 Dijon FCO - París Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
19. Jornada
22.12.2018 21:00 Angers - Marsella 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Lille - Toulouse 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Mónaco - Guingamp 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier - Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade de Reims - Caen 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Rennes - Nîmes Olympique 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Niza 2:0 (2:0)
23.12.2018 17:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
20. Jornada
11.01.2019 19:00 Caen - Lille 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Lyon - Stade de Reims 1:1 (0:1)
12.01.2019 17:00 Amiens SC - París Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Niza - Girondins de Burdeos 1:0 (1:0)
13.01.2019 15:00 Nantes - Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Toulouse - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Marsella - Mónaco 1:1 (1:1)
23.01.2019 19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers 3:1 (2:0)
21. Jornada
18.01.2019 20:45 Lille - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:1)
19.01.2019 17:00 París Saint-Germain - Guingamp 9:0 (3:0)
20:00 Mónaco - RC Strasbourg 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Niza 1:1 (1:0)
20.01.2019 15:00 Rennes - Montpellier 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Angers - Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Caen - Marsella 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
22. Jornada
25.01.2019 20:45 Marsella - Lille 1:2 (0:1)
26.01.2019 20:00 Dijon FCO - Mónaco 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Stade de Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Niza - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins de Burdeos 1:0 (0:0)
27.01.2019 15:00 Montpellier - Caen 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Amiens SC - Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Rennes 4:1 (1:1)
30.01.2019 21:00 Nantes - Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
23. Jornada
01.02.2019 20:45 Lille - Niza 4:0 (2:0)
02.02.2019 20:00 Angers - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Toulouse 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Rennes - Amiens SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade de Reims - Marsella 2:1 (1:0)
03.02.2019 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Lyon - París Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
13.02.2019 19:00 Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Caen - Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
20.02.2019 19:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
24. Jornada
08.02.2019 20:45 Dijon FCO - Marsella 1:2 (1:0)
09.02.2019 17:00 París Saint-Germain - Girondins de Burdeos 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers 1:2 (0:1)
10.02.2019 15:00 Montpellier - Mónaco 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Nantes - Nîmes Olympique 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 Toulouse - Stade de Reims 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Guingamp - Lille 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Rennes - Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Niza - Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
25. Jornada
15.02.2019 19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Lyon - Guingamp 2:1 (2:1)
16.02.2019 17:00 Marsella - Amiens SC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Angers - Niza 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
17.02.2019 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Toulouse 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Caen - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lille - Montpellier 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade de Reims - Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - París Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
26. Jornada
22.02.2019 19:00 Dijon FCO - Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 RC Strasbourg - Lille 1:1 (0:1)
23.02.2019 17:00 París Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Niza 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Angers 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2019 15:00 Montpellier - Stade de Reims 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Nantes - Girondins de Burdeos 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Toulouse - Caen 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rennes - Marsella 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Mónaco - Lyon 2:0 (2:0)
27. Jornada
02.03.2019 17:00 Caen - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Angers - Mónaco 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Amiens SC 2:2 (0:2)
03.03.2019 15:00 Guingamp - Nantes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lille - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Niza - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lyon - Toulouse 5:1 (3:1)
21:00 Marsella - Saint-Étienne 2:0 (2:0)
05.03.2019 19:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Montpellier 1:2 (1:1)
09.04.2019 19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Rennes 3:1 (1:1)
28. Jornada
09.03.2019 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade de Reims 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Mónaco - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2019 15:00 Montpellier - Angers 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Saint-Étienne - Lille 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Toulouse - Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rennes - Caen 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Marsella - Niza 1:0 (0:0)
17.04.2019 19:00 Nantes - París Saint-Germain 3:2 (2:1)
29. Jornada
15.03.2019 19:00 Niza - Toulouse 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lille - Mónaco 0:1 (0:0)
16.03.2019 20:00 Angers - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - Saint-Étienne 0:5 (0:3)
20:00 Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:1)
17.03.2019 14:30 Lyon - Montpellier 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stade de Reims - Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Marsella 3:1 (1:0)
30. Jornada
29.03.2019 20:45 Rennes - Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
30.03.2019 17:00 Marsella - Angers 2:2 (2:1)
31.03.2019 15:00 Amiens SC - Girondins de Burdeos 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Niza 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mónaco - Caen 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nantes - Lille 2:3 (0:0)
21:00 Toulouse - París Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
01.04.2019 20:30 Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:1)
03.04.2019 19:00 Montpellier - Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade de Reims 4:0 (1:0)
31. Jornada
05.04.2019 20:45 Girondins de Burdeos - Marsella 2:0 (1:0)
06.04.2019 17:00 Lyon - Dijon FCO 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Amiens SC - Saint-Étienne 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Angers - Rennes 3:3 (0:1)
20:00 Guingamp - Mónaco 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Caen 2:0 (0:0)
07.04.2019 15:00 Stade de Reims - Lille 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Toulouse - Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Niza - Montpellier 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (1:2)
32. Jornada
12.04.2019 19:00 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nantes - Lyon 2:1 (1:1)
13.04.2019 17:00 Marsella - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - Angers 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Stade de Reims 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Guingamp 3:3 (1:1)
14.04.2019 15:00 Montpellier - Toulouse 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rennes - Niza 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Girondins de Burdeos 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lille - París Saint-Germain 5:1 (1:1)
33. Jornada
19.04.2019 19:00 Dijon FCO - Rennes 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Lyon - Angers 2:1 (2:0)
20.04.2019 17:00 Guingamp - Marsella -:-
20:00 Niza - Caen -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier -:-
21.04.2019 15:00 Nantes - Amiens SC -:-
15:00 Toulouse - Lille -:-
17:00 Stade de Reims - Saint-Étienne -:-
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Mónaco -:-
34. Jornada
26.04.2019 20:45 Girondins de Burdeos - Lyon -:-
28.04.2019 15:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg -:-
15:00 Angers - Stade de Reims -:-
15:00 Caen - Dijon FCO -:-
15:00 Lille - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 Niza - Guingamp -:-
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Toulouse -:-
21:00 Marsella - Nantes -:-
30.04.2019 19:00 Montpellier - París Saint-Germain -:-
01.05.2019 19:00 Rennes - Mónaco -:-
35. Jornada
04.05.2019 20:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Angers -:-
20:00 Guingamp - Caen -:-
20:00 Lyon - Lille -:-
20:00 Mónaco - Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Montpellier - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Nantes - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 París Saint-Germain - Niza -:-
20:00 Stade de Reims - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Marsella -:-
20:00 Toulouse - Rennes -:-
36. Jornada
11.05.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse -:-
20:00 Angers - París Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Caen - Stade de Reims -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Lille - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
20:00 Marsella - Lyon -:-
20:00 Niza - Nantes -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Mónaco -:-
20:00 Rennes - Guingamp -:-
20:00 Saint-Étienne - Montpellier -:-
37. Jornada
18.05.2019 20:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Stade de Reims -:-
20:00 Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Lille - Angers -:-
20:00 Lyon - Caen -:-
20:00 Mónaco - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Montpellier - Nantes -:-
20:00 París Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Saint-Étienne - Niza -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Rennes -:-
20:00 Toulouse - Marsella -:-
38. Jornada
25.05.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - Guingamp -:-
20:00 Angers - Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Caen - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Toulouse -:-
20:00 Marsella - Montpellier -:-
20:00 Nantes - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Niza - Mónaco -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Lyon -:-
20:00 Stade de Reims - París Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Rennes - Lille -:-