1. Jornada
09.08.2019 20:45 Mónaco - Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
10.08.2019 17:30 Marsella - Stade de Reims 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Angers - Girondins de Burdeos 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Montpellier - Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Niza - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Toulouse 1:1 (1:0)
11.08.2019 15:00 Lille - Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
16.08.2019 20:45 Lyon - Angers 6:0 (3:0)
17.08.2019 17:30 Nantes - Marsella 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Mónaco 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Montpellier 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Niza 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Amiens SC - Lille 1:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019 15:00 Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade de Reims - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rennes - París Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
3. Jornada
24.08.2019 20:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins de Burdeos 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Nantes 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Angers - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Stade de Reims 1:0 (0:0)
25.08.2019 15:00 Mónaco - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Toulouse 4:0 (0:0)
27.08.2019 19:00 Montpellier - Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
28.08.2019 19:00 Lille - Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Niza - Marsella 1:2 (0:1)
4. Jornada
30.08.2019 20:45 FC Metz - París Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
31.08.2019 17:30 Lyon - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Nantes - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Amiens SC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Brest 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Angers - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 15:00 Stade de Reims - Lille 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rennes - Niza 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Mónaco 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Marsella - Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
13.09.2019 19:00 Lille - Angers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Amiens SC - Lyon 2:2 (1:2)
14.09.2019 17:30 París Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins de Burdeos - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Montpellier - Niza 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 15:00 Nantes - Stade de Reims 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Toulouse 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Mónaco - Marsella 3:4 (2:2)
6. Jornada
20.09.2019 20:45 RC Strasbourg - Nantes 2:1 (0:1)
21.09.2019 17:30 Marsella - Montpellier 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Niza - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Mónaco 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Rennes - Lille 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Angers - Saint-Étienne 4:1 (0:1)
21:00 Lyon - París Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
7. Jornada
24.09.2019 19:00 Dijon FCO - Marsella 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mónaco - Niza 3:1 (1:0)
25.09.2019 19:00 Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nantes - Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse - Angers 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lille - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Girondins de Burdeos 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Stade Brest - Lyon 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 0:2 (0:1)
8. Jornada
28.09.2019 13:30 Lyon - Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Girondins de Burdeos - París Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Stade Brest 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Toulouse 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Niza - Lille 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Angers - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
29.09.2019 15:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nîmes Olympique - Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Marsella - Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
9. Jornada
04.10.2019 20:45 Amiens SC - Marsella 3:1 (2:1)
05.10.2019 17:30 París Saint-Germain - Angers 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nantes - Niza 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Girondins de Burdeos 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Montpellier - Mónaco 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
06.10.2019 15:00 Lille - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Rennes - Stade de Reims 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
18.10.2019 20:45 Niza - París Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
19.10.2019 17:30 Lyon - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Lille 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Angers - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Montpellier 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mónaco - Rennes 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Marsella - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
11. Jornada
25.10.2019 20:45 Nantes - Mónaco 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2019 17:30 Lille - Girondins de Burdeos 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lyon - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Niza 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
27.10.2019 15:00 Rennes - Toulouse 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Marsella 4:0 (4:0)
12. Jornada
01.11.2019 20:45 Dijon FCO - París Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
02.11.2019 17:30 Marsella - Lille 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Montpellier 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Lyon 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Angers - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
03.11.2019 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Niza - Stade de Reims 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - Mónaco 1:0 (0:0)
15.01.2020 19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
13. Jornada
08.11.2019 20:45 Niza - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (1:0)
09.11.2019 17:30 Stade Brest - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Mónaco - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019 15:00 Rennes - Amiens SC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nantes - Saint-Étienne 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 Montpellier - Toulouse 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Marsella - Lyon 2:1 (2:0)
14. Jornada
22.11.2019 20:45 París Saint-Germain - Lille 2:0 (2:0)
23.11.2019 17:30 Lyon - Niza 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Stade de Reims 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Angers - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
24.11.2019 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Mónaco 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Montpellier 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Toulouse - Marsella 0:2 (0:0)
15. Jornada
29.11.2019 20:45 Marsella - Stade Brest 2:1 (0:0)
30.11.2019 17:30 RC Strasbourg - Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Montpellier - Amiens SC 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Niza - Angers 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lille - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (0:1)
01.12.2019 15:00 Nantes - Toulouse 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rennes - Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
15.01.2020 21:00 Mónaco - París Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
16. Jornada
03.12.2019 19:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Nîmes Olympique 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 Angers - Marsella 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 5:0 (2:0)
21:05 Lyon - Lille 0:1 (0:0)
04.12.2019 19:00 Saint-Étienne - Niza 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Metz - Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Toulouse - Mónaco 1:2 (1:1)
21:05 París Saint-Germain - Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
15.01.2020 19:00 Amiens SC - Stade de Reims 1:1 (0:1)
17. Jornada
06.12.2019 19:00 Lille - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Nîmes Olympique - Lyon 0:4 (0:1)
07.12.2019 17:30 Montpellier - París Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Amiens SC 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Niza - FC Metz 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Rennes - Angers 2:1 (1:0)
08.12.2019 15:00 Stade de Reims - Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Nantes - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marsella - Girondins de Burdeos 3:1 (0:1)
18. Jornada
13.12.2019 20:45 Lille - Montpellier 2:1 (1:0)
14.12.2019 17:30 FC Metz - Marsella 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Stade de Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Nantes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Angers - Mónaco 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Niza 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2019 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lyon - Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - París Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
19. Jornada
21.12.2019 20:45 Mónaco - Lille 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Nantes - Angers 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Montpellier - Stade Brest 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Niza - Toulouse 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Marsella - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 RC Strasbourg - Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Stade de Reims - Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Rennes - Girondins de Burdeos 1:0 (0:0)
20. Jornada
10.01.2020 20:45 Rennes - Marsella 0:1 (0:0)
11.01.2020 17:30 Girondins de Burdeos - Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Stade Brest 2:5 (2:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade de Reims 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Montpellier 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Angers - Niza 1:1 (1:1)
12.01.2020 15:00 Saint-Étienne - Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Dijon FCO - Lille 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Mónaco 3:3 (3:2)
21. Jornada
24.01.2020 20:45 Niza - Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
25.01.2020 17:30 Marsella - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mónaco - RC Strasbourg 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Montpellier - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Amiens SC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
26.01.2020 15:00 Lyon - Toulouse 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nantes - Girondins de Burdeos 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lille - París Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
22. Jornada
31.01.2020 20:45 Rennes - Nantes 3:2 (0:0)
01.02.2020 17:30 París Saint-Germain - Montpellier 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Brest 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Mónaco 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers - Stade de Reims 1:4 (1:1)
02.02.2020 15:00 Niza - Lyon 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Metz - Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Marsella 0:0 (0:0)
23. Jornada
04.02.2020 19:00 Mónaco - Angers 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lille - Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Nantes - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
05.02.2020 19:00 Toulouse - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lyon - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade de Reims - Niza 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Saint-Étienne - Marsella 0:2 (0:1)
24. Jornada
07.02.2020 20:45 Angers - Lille 0:2 (0:1)
08.02.2020 17:30 Marsella - Toulouse 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nantes 3:3 (2:2)
20:00 FC Metz - Girondins de Burdeos 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Niza - Nîmes Olympique 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Mónaco 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Rennes - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
09.02.2020 15:00 Montpellier - Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade de Reims 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Lyon 4:2 (2:0)
25. Jornada
14.02.2020 20:45 Mónaco - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 17:30 Amiens SC - París Saint-Germain 4:4 (3:1)
20:00 Nantes - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Niza 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers 1:0 (0:0)
16.02.2020 15:00 Lyon - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Brest - Saint-Étienne 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Stade de Reims - Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lille - Marsella 1:2 (0:0)
26. Jornada
21.02.2020 19:00 Niza - Stade Brest 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 FC Metz - Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
22.02.2020 17:30 Marsella - Nantes 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Mónaco 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lille - Toulouse 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0)
23.02.2020 15:00 Saint-Étienne - Stade de Reims 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rennes - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Girondins de Burdeos 4:3 (2:2)
27. Jornada
28.02.2020 20:45 Nîmes Olympique - Marsella 2:3 (1:2)
29.02.2020 17:30 París Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Stade de Reims 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Montpellier - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - Angers 0:1 (0:1)
01.03.2020 15:00 Nantes - Lille 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Niza 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Lyon - Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
28. Jornada
06.03.2020 21:00 Marsella - Amiens SC 2:2 (1:0)
07.03.2020 RC Strasbourg - París Saint-Germain no jug.
20:00 Dijon FCO - Toulouse 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Niza - Mónaco 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Angers - Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2020 15:00 Saint-Étienne - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rennes - Montpellier 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille - Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
29. Jornada
13.03.2020 Lyon - Stade de Reims no jug.
14.03.2020 Nantes - Nîmes Olympique no jug.
Toulouse - FC Metz no jug.
Montpellier - Marsella no jug.
RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO no jug.
Amiens SC - Angers no jug.
Stade Brest - Lille no jug.
15.03.2020 Mónaco - Saint-Étienne no jug.
Girondins de Burdeos - Rennes no jug.
París Saint-Germain - Niza no jug.
30. Jornada
20.03.2020 Lille - Mónaco no jug.
21.03.2020 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC no jug.
FC Metz - Stade Brest no jug.
Niza - Montpellier no jug.
Nîmes Olympique - Girondins de Burdeos no jug.
Angers - Toulouse no jug.
Rennes - Lyon no jug.
22.03.2020 Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg no jug.
Marsella - París Saint-Germain no jug.
Stade de Reims - Nantes no jug.
31. Jornada
05.04.2020 Mónaco - Nantes no jug.
Dijon FCO - Niza no jug.
Toulouse - Saint-Étienne no jug.
Girondins de Burdeos - Stade de Reims no jug.
Montpellier - Lille no jug.
RC Strasbourg - Angers no jug.
Amiens SC - Rennes no jug.
Stade Brest - Marsella no jug.
22.04.2020 Lyon - Nîmes Olympique no jug.
París Saint-Germain - FC Metz no jug.
32. Jornada
11.04.2020 Saint-Étienne - Rennes no jug.
FC Metz - Lille no jug.
Nantes - Lyon no jug.
Girondins de Burdeos - Amiens SC no jug.
Niza - RC Strasbourg no jug.
Marsella - Dijon FCO no jug.
Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier no jug.
Angers - París Saint-Germain no jug.
Stade Brest - Mónaco no jug.
Stade de Reims - Toulouse no jug.
33. Jornada
18.04.2020 Mónaco - Girondins de Burdeos no jug.
Dijon FCO - Angers no jug.
Toulouse - Nantes no jug.
Montpellier - Stade de Reims no jug.
Lille - Niza no jug.
París Saint-Germain - Saint-Étienne no jug.
RC Strasbourg - Stade Brest no jug.
Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique no jug.
Rennes - FC Metz no jug.
19.04.2020 Lyon - Marsella no jug.
34. Jornada
26.04.2020 Saint-Étienne - Angers no jug.
FC Metz - Dijon FCO no jug.
Nantes - Amiens SC no jug.
Girondins de Burdeos - Toulouse no jug.
Lyon - Mónaco no jug.
Marsella - Niza no jug.
Nîmes Olympique - Lille no jug.
Stade Brest - Montpellier no jug.
Stade de Reims - París Saint-Germain no jug.
Rennes - RC Strasbourg no jug.
35. Jornada
02.05.2020 Mónaco - FC Metz no jug.
Dijon FCO - Lyon no jug.
Toulouse - Nîmes Olympique no jug.
Montpellier - Girondins de Burdeos no jug.
Niza - Nantes no jug.
Lille - Stade de Reims no jug.
París Saint-Germain - Stade Brest no jug.
RC Strasbourg - Marsella no jug.
Amiens SC - Saint-Étienne no jug.
Angers - Rennes no jug.
36. Jornada
09.05.2020 Saint-Étienne - Lille no jug.
FC Metz - Niza no jug.
Nantes - Stade Brest no jug.
Toulouse - París Saint-Germain no jug.
Girondins de Burdeos - Angers no jug.
Marsella - Mónaco no jug.
Lyon - Montpellier no jug.
Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg no jug.
Stade de Reims - Amiens SC no jug.
Rennes - Dijon FCO no jug.
37. Jornada
16.05.2020 Mónaco - Toulouse no jug.
Dijon FCO - Stade de Reims no jug.
Montpellier - Nantes no jug.
Niza - Saint-Étienne no jug.
Marsella - FC Metz no jug.
Lille - Amiens SC no jug.
París Saint-Germain - Rennes no jug.
RC Strasbourg - Girondins de Burdeos no jug.
Angers - Lyon no jug.
Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique no jug.
38. Jornada
23.05.2020 Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO no jug.
FC Metz - Angers no jug.
Nantes - RC Strasbourg no jug.
Toulouse - Montpellier no jug.
Girondins de Burdeos - Lille no jug.
Nîmes Olympique - París Saint-Germain no jug.
Lyon - Stade Brest no jug.
Amiens SC - Niza no jug.
Stade de Reims - Marsella no jug.
Rennes - Mónaco no jug.