1. Jornada
09.08.2019 20:45 Mónaco - Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
10.08.2019 17:30 Marsella - Stade de Reims 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Angers - Girondins de Burdeos 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Montpellier - Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Niza - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Toulouse 1:1 (1:0)
11.08.2019 15:00 Lille - Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
16.08.2019 20:45 Lyon - Angers 6:0 (3:0)
17.08.2019 17:30 Nantes - Marsella 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Mónaco 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Montpellier 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Niza 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Amiens SC - Lille 1:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019 15:00 Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade de Reims - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rennes - París Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
3. Jornada
24.08.2019 20:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins de Burdeos 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Nantes 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Angers - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Stade de Reims 1:0 (0:0)
25.08.2019 15:00 Mónaco - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Toulouse 4:0 (0:0)
27.08.2019 19:00 Montpellier - Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
28.08.2019 19:00 Lille - Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Niza - Marsella 1:2 (0:1)
4. Jornada
30.08.2019 20:45 FC Metz - París Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
31.08.2019 17:30 Lyon - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Nantes - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Amiens SC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Brest 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Angers - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 15:00 Stade de Reims - Lille 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rennes - Niza 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Mónaco 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Marsella - Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
13.09.2019 19:00 Lille - Angers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Amiens SC - Lyon 2:2 (1:2)
14.09.2019 17:30 París Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins de Burdeos - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Montpellier - Niza 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 15:00 Nantes - Stade de Reims 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Toulouse 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Mónaco - Marsella 3:4 (2:2)
6. Jornada
20.09.2019 20:45 RC Strasbourg - Nantes 2:1 (0:1)
21.09.2019 17:30 Marsella - Montpellier 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Niza - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Mónaco 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Rennes - Lille 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Angers - Saint-Étienne 4:1 (0:1)
21:00 Lyon - París Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
7. Jornada
24.09.2019 19:00 Dijon FCO - Marsella 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mónaco - Niza 3:1 (1:0)
25.09.2019 19:00 Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nantes - Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse - Angers 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lille - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Girondins de Burdeos 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Stade Brest - Lyon 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 0:2 (0:1)
8. Jornada
28.09.2019 13:30 Lyon - Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Girondins de Burdeos - París Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Stade Brest 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Toulouse 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Niza - Lille 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Angers - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
29.09.2019 15:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nîmes Olympique - Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Marsella - Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
9. Jornada
04.10.2019 20:45 Amiens SC - Marsella 3:1 (2:1)
05.10.2019 17:30 París Saint-Germain - Angers 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nantes - Niza 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Girondins de Burdeos 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Montpellier - Mónaco 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
06.10.2019 15:00 Lille - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Rennes - Stade de Reims 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
18.10.2019 20:45 Niza - París Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
19.10.2019 17:30 Lyon - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Lille 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Angers - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Montpellier 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mónaco - Rennes 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Marsella - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
11. Jornada
25.10.2019 20:45 Nantes - Mónaco 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2019 17:30 Lille - Girondins de Burdeos 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lyon - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Niza 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
27.10.2019 15:00 Rennes - Toulouse 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Marsella 4:0 (4:0)
12. Jornada
01.11.2019 20:45 Dijon FCO - París Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
02.11.2019 17:30 Marsella - Lille 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Montpellier 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Lyon 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Angers - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
03.11.2019 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Niza - Stade de Reims 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Saint-Étienne - Mónaco 1:0 (0:0)
15.01.2020 19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Rennes -:-
13. Jornada
08.11.2019 20:45 Niza - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (1:0)
09.11.2019 17:30 Stade Brest - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Mónaco - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019 15:00 Rennes - Amiens SC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nantes - Saint-Étienne 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 Montpellier - Toulouse 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Marsella - Lyon 2:1 (2:0)
14. Jornada
22.11.2019 20:45 París Saint-Germain - Lille 2:0 (2:0)
23.11.2019 17:30 Lyon - Niza 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Stade de Reims 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Angers - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
24.11.2019 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Mónaco 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Montpellier 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Toulouse - Marsella 0:2 (0:0)
15. Jornada
29.11.2019 20:45 Marsella - Stade Brest 2:1 (0:0)
30.11.2019 17:30 RC Strasbourg - Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Montpellier - Amiens SC 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Niza - Angers 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lille - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (0:1)
01.12.2019 15:00 Nantes - Toulouse 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rennes - Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
15.01.2020 21:00 Mónaco - París Saint-Germain -:-
16. Jornada
03.12.2019 19:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Nîmes Olympique 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 Angers - Marsella 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 5:0 (2:0)
21:05 Lyon - Lille 0:1 (0:0)
04.12.2019 Amiens SC - Stade de Reims apla.
19:00 Saint-Étienne - Niza 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Metz - Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Toulouse - Mónaco 1:2 (1:1)
21:05 París Saint-Germain - Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
06.12.2019 19:00 Lille - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Nîmes Olympique - Lyon 0:4 (0:1)
07.12.2019 17:30 Montpellier - París Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Mónaco - Amiens SC 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Niza - FC Metz 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Rennes - Angers 2:1 (1:0)
08.12.2019 15:00 Stade de Reims - Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Nantes - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marsella - Girondins de Burdeos 3:1 (0:1)
18. Jornada
13.12.2019 20:45 Lille - Montpellier -:-
14.12.2019 17:30 FC Metz - Marsella -:-
20:00 Toulouse - Stade de Reims -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Nantes -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Angers - Mónaco -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Niza -:-
15.12.2019 15:00 Girondins de Burdeos - RC Strasbourg -:-
17:00 Lyon - Rennes -:-
21:00 Saint-Étienne - París Saint-Germain -:-
19. Jornada
21.12.2019 20:45 Mónaco - Lille -:-
20:45 Dijon FCO - FC Metz -:-
20:45 Nantes - Angers -:-
20:45 Montpellier - Stade Brest -:-
20:45 Niza - Toulouse -:-
20:45 Marsella - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Amiens SC -:-
20:45 RC Strasbourg - Saint-Étienne -:-
20:45 Stade de Reims - Lyon -:-
20:45 Rennes - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
20. Jornada
11.01.2020 Saint-Étienne - Nantes -:-
Dijon FCO - Lille -:-
FC Metz - RC Strasbourg -:-
Toulouse - Stade Brest -:-
Girondins de Burdeos - Lyon -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Stade de Reims -:-
Amiens SC - Montpellier -:-
Angers - Niza -:-
Rennes - Marsella -:-
12.01.2020 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Mónaco -:-
21. Jornada
25.01.2020 Mónaco - RC Strasbourg -:-
Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Nantes - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
Montpellier - Dijon FCO -:-
Niza - Rennes -:-
Lyon - Toulouse -:-
Marsella - Angers -:-
Stade Brest - Amiens SC -:-
Stade de Reims - FC Metz -:-
26.01.2020 21:00 Lille - París Saint-Germain -:-
22. Jornada
01.02.2020 Dijon FCO - Stade Brest -:-
FC Metz - Saint-Étienne -:-
Girondins de Burdeos - Marsella -:-
Niza - Lyon -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Mónaco -:-
París Saint-Germain - Montpellier -:-
RC Strasbourg - Lille -:-
Amiens SC - Toulouse -:-
Angers - Stade de Reims -:-
Rennes - Nantes -:-
23. Jornada
05.02.2020 Mónaco - Angers -:-
Saint-Étienne - Marsella -:-
Nantes - París Saint-Germain -:-
Toulouse - RC Strasbourg -:-
Montpellier - FC Metz -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO -:-
Lyon - Amiens SC -:-
Lille - Rennes -:-
Stade Brest - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
Stade de Reims - Niza -:-
24. Jornada
08.02.2020 Dijon FCO - Nantes -:-
FC Metz - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
Montpellier - Saint-Étienne -:-
Niza - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Marsella - Toulouse -:-
RC Strasbourg - Stade de Reims -:-
Amiens SC - Mónaco -:-
Angers - Lille -:-
Rennes - Stade Brest -:-
09.02.2020 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Lyon -:-
25. Jornada
15.02.2020 Mónaco - Montpellier -:-
Nantes - FC Metz -:-
Toulouse - Niza -:-
Girondins de Burdeos - Dijon FCO -:-
Lyon - RC Strasbourg -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Angers -:-
Lille - Marsella -:-
Amiens SC - París Saint-Germain -:-
Stade Brest - Saint-Étienne -:-
Stade de Reims - Rennes -:-
26. Jornada
22.02.2020 Saint-Étienne - Stade de Reims -:-
Dijon FCO - Mónaco -:-
FC Metz - Lyon -:-
Niza - Stade Brest -:-
Marsella - Nantes -:-
Lille - Toulouse -:-
París Saint-Germain - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC -:-
Angers - Montpellier -:-
Rennes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
27. Jornada
29.02.2020 Mónaco - Stade de Reims -:-
Nantes - Lille -:-
Toulouse - Rennes -:-
Girondins de Burdeos - Niza -:-
Montpellier - RC Strasbourg -:-
Lyon - Saint-Étienne -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Marsella -:-
Amiens SC - FC Metz -:-
Stade Brest - Angers -:-
01.03.2020 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO -:-
28. Jornada
07.03.2020 Saint-Étienne - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
Dijon FCO - Toulouse -:-
FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Niza - Mónaco -:-
Marsella - Amiens SC -:-
Lille - Lyon -:-
RC Strasbourg - París Saint-Germain -:-
Angers - Nantes -:-
Stade de Reims - Stade Brest -:-
Rennes - Montpellier -:-
29. Jornada
14.03.2020 Mónaco - Saint-Étienne -:-
Nantes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Toulouse - FC Metz -:-
Girondins de Burdeos - Rennes -:-
Montpellier - Marsella -:-
Lyon - Stade de Reims -:-
París Saint-Germain - Niza -:-
RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO -:-
Amiens SC - Angers -:-
Stade Brest - Lille -:-
30. Jornada
21.03.2020 Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg -:-
Dijon FCO - Amiens SC -:-
FC Metz - Stade Brest -:-
Niza - Montpellier -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
Lille - Mónaco -:-
Angers - Toulouse -:-
Stade de Reims - Nantes -:-
Rennes - Lyon -:-
22.03.2020 21:00 Marsella - París Saint-Germain -:-
31. Jornada
05.04.2020 Mónaco - Nantes -:-
Dijon FCO - Niza -:-
Toulouse - Saint-Étienne -:-
Girondins de Burdeos - Stade de Reims -:-
Montpellier - Lille -:-
Lyon - Nîmes Olympique -:-
París Saint-Germain - FC Metz -:-
RC Strasbourg - Angers -:-
Amiens SC - Rennes -:-
Stade Brest - Marsella -:-
32. Jornada
11.04.2020 Saint-Étienne - Rennes -:-
FC Metz - Lille -:-
Nantes - Lyon -:-
Girondins de Burdeos - Amiens SC -:-
Niza - RC Strasbourg -:-
Marsella - Dijon FCO -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier -:-
Angers - París Saint-Germain -:-
Stade Brest - Mónaco -:-
Stade de Reims - Toulouse -:-
33. Jornada
18.04.2020 Mónaco - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
Dijon FCO - Angers -:-
Toulouse - Nantes -:-
Montpellier - Stade de Reims -:-
Lille - Niza -:-
París Saint-Germain - Saint-Étienne -:-
RC Strasbourg - Stade Brest -:-
Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Rennes - FC Metz -:-
19.04.2020 21:00 Lyon - Marsella -:-
34. Jornada
26.04.2020 Saint-Étienne - Angers -:-
FC Metz - Dijon FCO -:-
Nantes - Amiens SC -:-
Girondins de Burdeos - Toulouse -:-
Lyon - Mónaco -:-
Marsella - Niza -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Lille -:-
Stade Brest - Montpellier -:-
Stade de Reims - París Saint-Germain -:-
Rennes - RC Strasbourg -:-
35. Jornada
02.05.2020 Mónaco - FC Metz -:-
Dijon FCO - Lyon -:-
Toulouse - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Montpellier - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
Niza - Nantes -:-
Lille - Stade de Reims -:-
París Saint-Germain - Stade Brest -:-
RC Strasbourg - Marsella -:-
Amiens SC - Saint-Étienne -:-
Angers - Rennes -:-
36. Jornada
09.05.2020 Saint-Étienne - Lille -:-
FC Metz - Niza -:-
Nantes - Stade Brest -:-
Toulouse - París Saint-Germain -:-
Girondins de Burdeos - Angers -:-
Marsella - Mónaco -:-
Lyon - Montpellier -:-
Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg -:-
Stade de Reims - Amiens SC -:-
Rennes - Dijon FCO -:-
37. Jornada
16.05.2020 Mónaco - Toulouse -:-
Dijon FCO - Stade de Reims -:-
Montpellier - Nantes -:-
Niza - Saint-Étienne -:-
Marsella - FC Metz -:-
Lille - Amiens SC -:-
París Saint-Germain - Rennes -:-
RC Strasbourg - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
Angers - Lyon -:-
Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique -:-
38. Jornada
23.05.2020 Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Metz - Angers -:-
Nantes - RC Strasbourg -:-
Toulouse - Montpellier -:-
Girondins de Burdeos - Lille -:-
Nîmes Olympique - París Saint-Germain -:-
Lyon - Stade Brest -:-
Amiens SC - Niza -:-
Stade de Reims - Marsella -:-
Rennes - Mónaco -:-