1. Jornada
13.08.2022 18:30 Milan - Udinese 4:2 (2:2)
18:30 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 AC Monza - Torino 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 US Lecce - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
14.08.2022 18:30 Fiorentina - US Cremonese 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Lazio - Bolonia 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Spezia Calcio - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Roma 0:1 (0:1)
15.08.2022 18:30 Hellas Verona - Nápoles 2:5 (1:2)
20:45 Juventus - Sassuolo 3:0 (2:0)
2. Jornada
20.08.2022 18:30 Torino - Lazio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Udinese - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Spezia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - US Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2022 18:30 Empoli - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Nápoles - AC Monza 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Milan 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bolonia - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:1)
22.08.2022 18:30 Roma - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
26.08.2022 18:30 AC Monza - Udinese 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Lazio - Inter 3:1 (1:0)
27.08.2022 18:30 Juventus - Roma 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 US Cremonese - Torino 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Bolonia 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Spezia Calcio - Sassuolo 2:2 (2:1)
28.08.2022 18:30 Hellas Verona - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Sampdoria 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Nápoles 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Empoli 1:1 (1:1)
4. Jornada
30.08.2022 18:30 Sassuolo - Milan 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Roma - AC Monza 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Inter - US Cremonese 3:1 (2:0)
31.08.2022 18:30 Empoli - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sampdoria - Lazio 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Udinese - Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Nápoles - US Lecce 1:1 (1:1)
01.09.2022 20:45 Atalanta - Torino 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bolonia - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada
03.09.2022 15:00 Fiorentina - Juventus 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Milan - Inter 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Lazio - Nápoles 1:2 (1:1)
04.09.2022 12:30 US Cremonese - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Bolonia 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Udinese - Roma 4:0 (1:0)
05.09.2022 18:30 AC Monza - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Torino - US Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
10.09.2022 15:00 Nápoles - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Inter - Torino 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Milan 1:2 (0:1)
11.09.2022 12:30 Atalanta - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bolonia - Fiorentina 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Udinese 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 US Lecce - AC Monza 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lazio - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (0:2)
12.09.2022 20:45 Empoli - Roma 1:2 (1:1)
7. Jornada
16.09.2022 20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce 1:2 (0:1)
17.09.2022 15:00 Bolonia - Empoli 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Torino - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2022 12:30 Udinese - Inter 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Lazio 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Roma - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Nápoles 1:2 (0:0)
8. Jornada
01.10.2022 15:00 Nápoles - Torino 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Inter - Roma 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Empoli - Milan 1:3 (0:0)
02.10.2022 12:30 Lazio - Spezia Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - AC Monza 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Sassuolo - US Salernitana 1919 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 US Lecce - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Bolonia 3:0 (1:0)
03.10.2022 20:45 Hellas Verona - Udinese 1:2 (1:0)
9. Jornada
08.10.2022 15:00 Sassuolo - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Milan - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bolonia - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
09.10.2022 12:30 Torino - Empoli 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese - Atalanta 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Cremonese - Nápoles 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 Roma - US Lecce 2:1 (1:1)
10.10.2022 20:45 Fiorentina - Lazio 0:4 (0:2)
10. Jornada
15.10.2022 15:00 Empoli - AC Monza 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Torino - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:1)
16.10.2022 12:30 Inter - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lazio - Udinese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Nápoles - Bolonia 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Milan 1:2 (1:1)
17.10.2022 18:30 Sampdoria - Roma 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 US Lecce - Fiorentina 1:1 (1:0)
11. Jornada
21.10.2022 20:45 Juventus - Empoli 4:0 (1:0)
22.10.2022 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Milan - AC Monza 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Inter 3:4 (1:2)
23.10.2022 12:30 Udinese - Torino 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bolonia - US Lecce 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Lazio 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Roma - Nápoles 0:1 (0:0)
24.10.2022 18:30 US Cremonese - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
12. Jornada
29.10.2022 15:00 Nápoles - Sassuolo 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 US Lecce - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Sampdoria 3:0 (2:0)
30.10.2022 12:30 Empoli - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Fiorentina 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 US Cremonese - Udinese 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio - US Salernitana 1919 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Torino - Milan 2:1 (2:0)
31.10.2022 18:30 Hellas Verona - Roma 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 AC Monza - Bolonia 1:2 (0:0)
13. Jornada
04.11.2022 20:45 Udinese - US Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
05.11.2022 15:00 Empoli - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Atalanta - Nápoles 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Milan - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
06.11.2022 12:30 Bolonia - Torino 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Monza - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Roma - Lazio 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus - Inter 2:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada
08.11.2022 18:30 Spezia Calcio - Udinese 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Nápoles - Empoli 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Cremonese - Milan 0:0 (0:0)
09.11.2022 18:30 Sassuolo - Roma 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Lecce - Atalanta 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Torino - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Bolonia 6:1 (3:1)
10.11.2022 18:30 Hellas Verona - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio - AC Monza 1:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
11.11.2022 20:45 Empoli - US Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
12.11.2022 15:00 Nápoles - Udinese 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - US Lecce 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bolonia - Sassuolo 3:0 (1:0)
13.11.2022 12:30 Atalanta - Inter 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Roma - Torino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Monza - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Milan - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Juventus - Lazio 3:0 (1:0)
16. Jornada
04.01.2023 12:30 Sassuolo - Sampdoria -:-
12:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Milan -:-
14:30 Torino - Hellas Verona -:-
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Atalanta -:-
16:30 Roma - Bolonia -:-
16:30 US Lecce - Lazio -:-
18:30 Fiorentina - AC Monza -:-
18:30 US Cremonese - Juventus -:-
20:45 Inter - Nápoles -:-
20:45 Udinese - Empoli -:-
17. Jornada
07.01.2023 15:00 Fiorentina - Sassuolo -:-
18:00 Juventus - Udinese -:-
20:45 AC Monza - Inter -:-
08.01.2023 12:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Torino -:-
15:00 Lazio - Empoli -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
18:00 Sampdoria - Nápoles -:-
20:45 Milan - Roma -:-
09.01.2023 18:30 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese -:-
20:45 Bolonia - Atalanta -:-
18. Jornada
13.01.2023 20:45 Nápoles - Juventus -:-
14.01.2023 15:00 US Cremonese - AC Monza -:-
18:00 US Lecce - Milan -:-
20:45 Inter - Hellas Verona -:-
15.01.2023 12:30 Sassuolo - Lazio -:-
15:00 Torino - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Udinese - Bolonia -:-
18:00 Atalanta - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:45 Roma - Fiorentina -:-
16.01.2023 20:45 Empoli - Sampdoria -:-
19. Jornada
21.01.2023 15:00 Hellas Verona - US Lecce -:-
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Nápoles -:-
20:45 Fiorentina - Torino -:-
22.01.2023 12:30 Sampdoria - Udinese -:-
15:00 AC Monza - Sassuolo -:-
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Roma -:-
20:45 Juventus - Atalanta -:-
23.01.2023 18:30 Bolonia - US Cremonese -:-
20:45 Inter - Empoli -:-
24.01.2023 20:45 Lazio - Milan -:-
20. Jornada
27.01.2023 18:30 Bolonia - Spezia Calcio -:-
20:45 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
28.01.2023 15:00 Empoli - Torino -:-
18:00 US Cremonese - Inter -:-
20:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria -:-
29.01.2023 12:30 Milan - Sassuolo -:-
15:00 Juventus - AC Monza -:-
18:00 Lazio - Fiorentina -:-
20:45 Nápoles - Roma -:-
30.01.2023 20:45 Udinese - Hellas Verona -:-
21. Jornada
04.02.2023 15:00 US Cremonese - US Lecce -:-
18:00 Roma - Empoli -:-
20:45 Sassuolo - Atalanta -:-
05.02.2023 12:30 Spezia Calcio - Nápoles -:-
15:00 Torino - Udinese -:-
18:00 Fiorentina - Bolonia -:-
20:45 Inter - Milan -:-
06.02.2023 18:30 Hellas Verona - Lazio -:-
20:45 AC Monza - Sampdoria -:-
07.02.2023 20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Juventus -:-
22. Jornada
10.02.2023 20:45 Milan - Torino -:-
11.02.2023 15:00 Empoli - Spezia Calcio -:-
18:00 US Lecce - Roma -:-
20:45 Lazio - Atalanta -:-
12.02.2023 12:30 Udinese - Sassuolo -:-
15:00 Bolonia - AC Monza -:-
18:00 Juventus - Fiorentina -:-
20:45 Nápoles - US Cremonese -:-
13.02.2023 18:30 Hellas Verona - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:45 Sampdoria - Inter -:-
23. Jornada
17.02.2023 20:45 Sassuolo - Nápoles -:-
18.02.2023 15:00 Sampdoria - Bolonia -:-
18:00 AC Monza - Milan -:-
20:45 Inter - Udinese -:-
19.02.2023 12:30 Atalanta - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Fiorentina - Empoli -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Lazio -:-
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Juventus -:-
20:45 Roma - Hellas Verona -:-
20.02.2023 20:45 Torino - US Cremonese -:-
24. Jornada
25.02.2023 18:00 Empoli - Nápoles -:-
20:45 US Lecce - Sassuolo -:-
26.02.2023 12:30 Bolonia - Inter -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Monza -:-
18:00 Udinese - Spezia Calcio -:-
20:45 Milan - Atalanta -:-
27.02.2023 18:30 Hellas Verona - Fiorentina -:-
20:45 Lazio - Sampdoria -:-
28.02.2023 18:30 US Cremonese - Roma -:-
20:45 Juventus - Torino -:-
25. Jornada
03.03.2023 20:45 Nápoles - Lazio -:-
04.03.2023 15:00 AC Monza - Empoli -:-
18:00 Atalanta - Udinese -:-
20:45 Fiorentina - Milan -:-
05.03.2023 12:30 Spezia Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
18:00 Inter - US Lecce -:-
20:45 Roma - Juventus -:-
06.03.2023 18:30 Sassuolo - US Cremonese -:-
20:45 Torino - Bolonia -:-
26. Jornada
10.03.2023 20:45 Spezia Calcio - Inter -:-
11.03.2023 15:00 Empoli - Udinese -:-
18:00 Nápoles - Atalanta -:-
20:45 Bolonia - Lazio -:-
12.03.2023 12:30 US Lecce - Torino -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - AC Monza -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Fiorentina -:-
18:00 Roma - Sassuolo -:-
20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
13.03.2023 20:45 Milan - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
27. Jornada
17.03.2023 18:30 Sassuolo - Spezia Calcio -:-
20:45 Atalanta - Empoli -:-
18.03.2023 15:00 AC Monza - US Cremonese -:-
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Bolonia -:-
20:45 Udinese - Milan -:-
19.03.2023 12:30 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Fiorentina - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Torino - Nápoles -:-
18:00 Lazio - Roma -:-
20:45 Inter - Juventus -:-
28. Jornada
01.04.2023 15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
18:00 Inter - Fiorentina -:-
20:45 Juventus - Hellas Verona -:-
02.04.2023 12:30 US Cremonese - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Sassuolo - Torino -:-
15:00 AC Monza - Lazio -:-
18:00 Roma - Sampdoria -:-
20:45 Nápoles - Milan -:-
03.04.2023 18:30 Empoli - US Lecce -:-
20:45 Bolonia - Udinese -:-
29. Jornada
08.04.2023 12:30 Udinese - AC Monza -:-
12:30 US Lecce - Nápoles -:-
14:30 Fiorentina - Spezia Calcio -:-
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Inter -:-
16:30 Milan - Empoli -:-
16:30 Sampdoria - US Cremonese -:-
18:30 Atalanta - Bolonia -:-
18:30 Torino - Roma -:-
20:45 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo -:-
20:45 Lazio - Juventus -:-
30. Jornada
16.04.2023 Fiorentina - Atalanta -:-
Roma - Udinese -:-
Bolonia - Milan -:-
Torino - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Inter - AC Monza -:-
Sassuolo - Juventus -:-
Spezia Calcio - Lazio -:-
Nápoles - Hellas Verona -:-
US Cremonese - Empoli -:-
US Lecce - Sampdoria -:-
31. Jornada
23.04.2023 Milan - US Lecce -:-
Atalanta - Roma -:-
Empoli - Inter -:-
Hellas Verona - Bolonia -:-
Juventus - Nápoles -:-
Lazio - Torino -:-
Sampdoria - Spezia Calcio -:-
AC Monza - Fiorentina -:-
Udinese - US Cremonese -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Sassuolo -:-
32. Jornada
30.04.2023 Fiorentina - Sampdoria -:-
Roma - Milan -:-
Bolonia - Juventus -:-
Torino - Atalanta -:-
Inter - Lazio -:-
Sassuolo - Empoli -:-
Spezia Calcio - AC Monza -:-
Nápoles - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
US Cremonese - Hellas Verona -:-
US Lecce - Udinese -:-
33. Jornada
03.05.2023 Milan - US Cremonese -:-
Atalanta - Spezia Calcio -:-
Empoli - Bolonia -:-
Hellas Verona - Inter -:-
Juventus - US Lecce -:-
Lazio - Sassuolo -:-
Sampdoria - Torino -:-
AC Monza - Roma -:-
Udinese - Nápoles -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Fiorentina -:-
34. Jornada
07.05.2023 Milan - Lazio -:-
Roma - Inter -:-
Atalanta - Juventus -:-
Empoli - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Torino - AC Monza -:-
Sassuolo - Bolonia -:-
Nápoles - Fiorentina -:-
Udinese - Sampdoria -:-
US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio -:-
US Lecce - Hellas Verona -:-
35. Jornada
14.05.2023 Fiorentina - Udinese -:-
Bolonia - Roma -:-
Hellas Verona - Torino -:-
Inter - Sassuolo -:-
Juventus - US Cremonese -:-
Lazio - US Lecce -:-
Sampdoria - Empoli -:-
Spezia Calcio - Milan -:-
AC Monza - Nápoles -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Atalanta -:-
36. Jornada
21.05.2023 Milan - Sampdoria -:-
Roma - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Atalanta - Hellas Verona -:-
Empoli - Juventus -:-
Torino - Fiorentina -:-
Sassuolo - AC Monza -:-
Nápoles - Inter -:-
Udinese - Lazio -:-
US Cremonese - Bolonia -:-
US Lecce - Spezia Calcio -:-
37. Jornada
28.05.2023 Fiorentina - Roma -:-
Bolonia - Nápoles -:-
Hellas Verona - Empoli -:-
Inter - Atalanta -:-
Juventus - Milan -:-
Lazio - US Cremonese -:-
Sampdoria - Sassuolo -:-
Spezia Calcio - Torino -:-
AC Monza - US Lecce -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Udinese -:-
38. Jornada
04.06.2023 Milan - Hellas Verona -:-
Roma - Spezia Calcio -:-
Atalanta - AC Monza -:-
Empoli - Lazio -:-
Torino - Inter -:-
Sassuolo - Fiorentina -:-
Nápoles - Sampdoria -:-
Udinese - Juventus -:-
US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
US Lecce - Bolonia -:-