1. Jornada
15.08.2020 16:00 FC Gossau - FC Kosova Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Balzers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Linth 04 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:1 (1:1)
16.08.2020 15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Thalwil 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Paradiso - SV Höngg 4:1 (0:0)
18.08.2020 20:15 FC Dietikon - FC Winterthur II 1:2 (0:2)
2. Jornada
22.08.2020 15:00 FC Winterthur II - FC St. Gallen II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Dietikon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Thalwil - FC Paradiso 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Red Star Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
23.08.2020 15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:2 (2:1)
02.09.2020 20:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
29.08.2020 15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Balzers 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Thalwil 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Winterthur II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Kosova Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
02.09.2020 20:00 FC Dietikon - FC Tuggen 2:5 (2:4)
23.09.2020 20:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1
4. Jornada
05.09.2020 16:00 FC Tuggen - FC St. Gallen II 6:2 (4:1)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 0:1 (0:0)
06.09.2020 14:30 FC Winterthur II - FC Gossau 2:3 (0:1)
16.09.2020 20:00 FC Thalwil - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:1 (1:0)
13.10.2020 20:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Dietikon 1:3
21.10.2020 FC Balzers - FC Paradiso apla.
5. Jornada
12.09.2020 16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Winterthur II 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Thalwil 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Red Star Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
13.09.2020 15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - SV Höngg 4:0 (2:0)
16.09.2020 20:00 FC Paradiso - FC Tuggen 0:1 (0:1)
30.09.2020 20:00 FC Gossau - FC Balzers 4:0
6. Jornada
19.09.2020 16:00 FC Dietikon - FC St. Gallen II 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Gossau 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - SV Höngg 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Paradiso 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Linth 04 2:2 (1:1)
20.09.2020 14:30 FC Thalwil - FC Kosova Zürich 2:2 (0:1)
28.11.2020 FC Balzers - USV Eschen/Mauren apla.
7. Jornada
26.09.2020 16:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Thalwil 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Balzers 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Dietikon 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:4 (1:3)
27.09.2020 15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur II 2:1 (1:1)
8. Jornada
03.10.2020 15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Paradiso 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Gossau 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Kosova Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
04.10.2020 14:30 FC Winterthur II - SV Höngg 4:1 (1:0)
14.10.2020 19:30 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Thalwil 2:1 (1:1)
9. Jornada
17.10.2020 16:00 FC Gossau - FC St. Gallen II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Balzers 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Red Star Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Dietikon 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1 (0:1)
18.10.2020 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Tuggen apla.
10. Jornada
24.10.2020 FC Dietikon - FC Linth 04 apla.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Kosova Zürich apla.
16:00 FC Tuggen - SV Höngg 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Thalwil 1:4 (1:1)
25.10.2020 FC Paradiso - FC Gossau apla.
FC St. Gallen II - USV Eschen/Mauren apla.
11. Jornada
31.10.2020 FC Gossau - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten apla.
SV Höngg - FC Red Star Zürich apla.
FC Thalwil - FC Tuggen apla.
FC Winterthur II - FC Balzers apla.
FC Linth 04 - FC St. Gallen II apla.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Paradiso apla.
01.11.2020 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Dietikon apla.
12. Jornada
07.11.2020 FC Dietikon - SV Höngg apla.
FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur II apla.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Balzers apla.
FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren apla.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Thalwil apla.
FC Paradiso - FC Linth 04 apla.
08.11.2020 FC St. Gallen II - FC Kosova Zürich apla.
13. Jornada
03.11.2020 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten apla.
04.11.2020 FC Balzers - FC Tuggen apla.
14.11.2020 SV Höngg - FC St. Gallen II apla.
FC Thalwil - FC Dietikon apla.
FC Linth 04 - FC Gossau apla.
15.11.2020 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Paradiso apla.
FC Winterthur II - FC Red Star Zürich apla.
14. Jornada
21.11.2020 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen apla.
SV Höngg - FC Paradiso apla.
FC Balzers - FC Red Star Zürich apla.
FC Thalwil - FC St. Gallen II apla.
22.11.2020 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau apla.
FC Winterthur II - FC Dietikon apla.
FC Linth 04 - USV Eschen/Mauren apla.
15. Jornada
06.03.2021 FC Dietikon - FC Balzers apla.
FC Gossau - SV Höngg apla.
07.03.2021 FC Linth 04 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten apla.
FC Paradiso - FC Thalwil apla.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Tuggen apla.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Winterthur II apla.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Kosova Zürich apla.
16. Jornada
13.03.2021 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Red Star Zürich apla.
SV Höngg - USV Eschen/Mauren apla.
FC Balzers - FC St. Gallen II apla.
FC Thalwil - FC Gossau apla.
14.03.2021 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Linth 04 apla.
FC Tuggen - FC Dietikon apla.
FC Winterthur II - FC Paradiso apla.
17. Jornada
20.03.2021 FC Dietikon - FC Red Star Zürich apla.
FC Gossau - FC Winterthur II apla.
21.03.2021 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten apla.
FC Linth 04 - SV Höngg apla.
FC Paradiso - FC Balzers apla.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Tuggen apla.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil apla.
18. Jornada
27.03.2021 SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich apla.
FC Balzers - FC Gossau apla.
FC Thalwil - FC Linth 04 apla.
28.03.2021 FC Tuggen - FC Paradiso apla.
FC Winterthur II - USV Eschen/Mauren apla.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC St. Gallen II apla.
30.03.2021 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Dietikon apla.
19. Jornada
10.04.2021 SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten apla.
11.04.2021 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil apla.
FC Gossau - FC Tuggen apla.
FC Linth 04 - FC Winterthur II apla.
FC Paradiso - FC Red Star Zürich apla.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Dietikon apla.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Balzers apla.
20. Jornada
17.04.2021 FC Dietikon - FC Paradiso apla.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St. Gallen II apla.
FC Balzers - FC Linth 04 apla.
FC Thalwil - SV Höngg apla.
18.04.2021 FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren apla.
FC Winterthur II - FC Kosova Zürich apla.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Gossau apla.
21. Jornada
24.04.2021 SV Höngg - FC Winterthur II apla.
25.04.2021 FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten apla.
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Balzers apla.
FC Gossau - FC Dietikon apla.
FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen apla.
FC Paradiso - FC St. Gallen II apla.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Red Star Zürich apla.
22. Jornada
01.05.2021 FC Dietikon - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Paradiso -:-
FC Balzers - SV Höngg -:-
02.05.2021 FC Tuggen - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
FC Winterthur II - FC Thalwil -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC St. Gallen II - FC Gossau -:-
23. Jornada
08.05.2021 SV Höngg - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Balzers -:-
09.05.2021 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
FC Winterthur II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC Gossau - FC Paradiso -:-
FC Linth 04 - FC Dietikon -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC St. Gallen II -:-
24. Jornada
15.05.2021 FC Dietikon - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau -:-
FC Balzers - FC Winterthur II -:-
16.05.2021 FC Tuggen - FC Thalwil -:-
FC Paradiso - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - SV Höngg -:-
FC St. Gallen II - FC Linth 04 -:-
25. Jornada
22.05.2021 FC Balzers - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC Winterthur II - FC Tuggen -:-
SV Höngg - FC Dietikon -:-
FC Kosova Zürich - FC St. Gallen II -:-
FC Linth 04 - FC Paradiso -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Gossau -:-
26. Jornada
29.05.2021 FC Dietikon - FC Thalwil -:-
FC Tuggen - FC Balzers -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC Gossau - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Paradiso - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Winterthur II -:-
FC St. Gallen II - SV Höngg -:-