1. Jornada
08.08.2020 18:00 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Pohronie 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 0:4 (0:0)
09.08.2020 18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 6:0 (3:0)
2. Jornada
11.08.2020 18:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5:0 (1:0)
12.08.2020 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Pohronie - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Senica 4:0 (2:0)
3. Jornada
15.08.2020 18:00 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie 1:1 (1:0)
4. Jornada
22.08.2020 18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Pohronie - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (1:0)
25.08.2020 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
22.09.2020 19:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:1)
30.09.2020 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
29.08.2020 18:30 FK Senica - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 0:2 (0:1)
30.08.2020 19:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6:2 (2:0)
31.08.2020 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
6. Jornada
11.09.2020 19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 2:2 (1:2)
12.09.2020 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nitra - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina 3:2 (2:0)
7. Jornada
19.09.2020 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:0 (2:0)
20.09.2020 18:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:4 (1:1)
8. Jornada
26.09.2020 18:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Pohronie 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 5:0 (2:0)
27.09.2020 18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:1)
9. Jornada
03.10.2020 17:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 0:2 (0:1)
04.10.2020 18:00 FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
10. Jornada
17.10.2020 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Pohronie 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:4 (0:1)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 3:0 (3:0)
18.10.2020 16:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
11. Jornada
24.10.2020 17:00 FK Pohronie - FK Senica 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nitra - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlaté Moravce 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020 16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
12. Jornada
31.10.2020 17:00 FK Pohronie - Zlaté Moravce -:-
17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica -:-
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra -:-
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
01.11.2020 16:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok -:-
13. Jornada
07.11.2020 17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Pohronie -:-
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava -:-
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava -:-
17:00 FK Senica - ŠKF Sereď -:-
08.11.2020 17:00 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina -:-
14. Jornada
21.11.2020 FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava -:-
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica -:-
MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín -:-
FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce -:-
15. Jornada
28.11.2020 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď -:-
Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra -:-
MŠK Žilina - FK Pohronie -:-
FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
16. Jornada
05.12.2020 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce -:-
FK Pohronie - MFK Ružomberok -:-
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina -:-
FC Nitra - FK Senica -:-
ŠKF Sereď - Spartak Trnava -:-
Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
17. Jornada
12.12.2020 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
FK Pohronie - FC Nitra -:-
MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď -:-
FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce -:-
Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava -:-
18. Jornada
15.12.2020 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica -:-
Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava -:-
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok -:-
FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín -:-
ŠKF Sereď - FK Pohronie -:-
Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina -:-
19. Jornada
13.02.2021 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
FK Pohronie - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava -:-
MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce -:-
ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra -:-
Spartak Trnava - FK Senica -:-
20. Jornada
20.02.2021 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina -:-
Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok -:-
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď -:-
FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava -:-
FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie -:-
21. Jornada
27.02.2021 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
FK Pohronie - FK AS Trenčín -:-
MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica -:-
FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce -:-
ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina -:-
22. Jornada
06.03.2021 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava -:-
Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď -:-
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra -:-
MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok -:-
FK Senica - FK Pohronie -:-
Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-