» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Mick Brants Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 - - -
Ante Culjak Croacia Croacia 2 5 - -
Gabriel Gmeiner Austria Austria 2 9 - -
Artem Lyubimov 28.01.1985 Rusia Rusia 2 5 - -
Marius Naidin Rumania Rumania 2 - - -
Victor Ris Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 6 - -
Jaafar Aafouallah Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 - -
Adi Aganovic 12.12.1989 Suecia Suecia 1 - - -
Simen Albrigtsen Eilertsen Noruega Noruega 1 3 - 1
Christian Allwardt 16.11.1990 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Rahmi Fatih Ant Turquía Turquía 1 - - -
Karol Arys Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Amel Begič Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 4 - -
Felix Bickel 10.04.1996 Alemania Alemania 1 - - -
Tomislav Bionda 25.10.1982 Croacia Croacia 1 - - -
Sytse Bosscha Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 - - -
Richard Conrad Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Ionuţ Coza 27.07.1979 Rumania Rumania 1 - - -
Michael Crusham Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - 1
Ivan Čužić 26.04.1989 Croacia Croacia 1 1 - -
Jean Dasque Francia Francia 1 - - -
Michael Eijgelsheim Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Benjamin Fourage Francia Francia 1 - - -
Dinis Gorjão Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Julien Grimaud Francia Francia 1 - - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Hannes Hemrich Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Alexander Herbers Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Dušan Jakovljević Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Florian Jandl 06.11.1991 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Grzegorz Kawałko 21.06.1989 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Konrad Kielczewski Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Ole Knutsen Noruega Noruega 1 3 - -
Ugurtan Kocaman Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
Imre Kovács Hungría Hungría 1 - - -
Kristo Külljastinen 16.02.1985 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Łukasz Kuźma Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Lina Lehtovaara 23.06.1981 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Paweł Maćkowiak Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Sefa Can Meral Turquía Turquía 1 5 - 1
Horia Mladinovici 12.07.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 - - -
Attila Molnár 16.06.1989 Hungría Hungría 1 - - -
Slavko Nemet Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 - - -
Grigori Ošomkov 10.11.1985 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Dušan Pančić Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Daniel Pfister Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Denis Šabanagič Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 - - -
Abdullah Sarı Turquía Turquía 1 2 - -
Matthew Scholes Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Milan Stefanović Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Andrija Stojanović Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Florian Stove 16.07.1994 Bélgica Bélgica 1 - - -
Marcin Szczerbowicz 22.08.1985 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Pavle Tomić 27.11.1987 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Barış Asım Ünal Turquía Turquía 1 - - -
Samo Veselič Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 - - -
Demetris Koumi Chipre Chipre 0
Asistencia 63 73 0 3