Semana
05.01.2024 11:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven - VV Gemert VV Gemert
05.01.2024 13:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FK Partizani FK Partizani 1:1 (0:0)
05.01.2024 13:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap - FC Emmen FC Emmen
05.01.2024 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
05.01.2024 13:30 MVV MVV - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
05.01.2024 15:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
05.01.2024 15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - Palamós CF Palamós CF 3:1
05.01.2024 17:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (1:1)
06.01.2024 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
06.01.2024 11:00 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne - Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 3:0
06.01.2024 11:30 Telstar Telstar - Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
06.01.2024 12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
06.01.2024 12:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
06.01.2024 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Mainz Mainz
06.01.2024 13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06.01.2024 13:00 Augsburgo Augsburgo - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
06.01.2024 13:00 Darmstadt Darmstadt - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
06.01.2024 13:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3:1 (0:0)
06.01.2024 13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
06.01.2024 13:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
06.01.2024 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:0)
06.01.2024 13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland - Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1 (0:0)
06.01.2024 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2
06.01.2024 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Colonia Colonia
06.01.2024 14:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
06.01.2024 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
06.01.2024 14:00 Hertha Hertha - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
06.01.2024 14:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - FC Groningen FC Groningen
06.01.2024 14:00 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
06.01.2024 14:00 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 (0:0)
06.01.2024 14:00 SC Verl SC Verl - SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 4:0 (3:0)
06.01.2024 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rogaška NK Rogaška 1:0 (1:0)
06.01.2024 14:30 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC Almere City FC
06.01.2024 14:30 Troyes Troyes - FC Versailles FC Versailles 3:2
06.01.2024 15:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
06.01.2024 15:00 Stuttgart Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
06.01.2024 15:00 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
06.01.2024 15:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
06.01.2024 15:00 Willem II Willem II - VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
06.01.2024 15:30 Basilea Basilea - Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich
06.01.2024 15:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
06.01.2024 15:30 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC - NAC Breda NAC Breda
06.01.2024 16:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Hannover Hannover
06.01.2024 16:30 Schalke Schalke - Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo 2:3 (1:2)
07.01.2024 12:00 Hertha II Hertha II - CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 3:1 (1:1)
07.01.2024 12:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Calcio Como Calcio Como
07.01.2024 12:30 CD Eldense CD Eldense - FC Twente FC Twente
07.01.2024 13:00 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 (0:0)
07.01.2024 13:00 PSV PSV - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
07.01.2024 13:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK - VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
07.01.2024 13:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Hannover Hannover
07.01.2024 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:0)
07.01.2024 14:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - Vitesse Vitesse
07.01.2024 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - SK Beveren SK Beveren
07.01.2024 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
07.01.2024 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Venezia FC Venezia FC
07.01.2024 15:30 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior - FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli no jug.
07.01.2024 16:30 PSV PSV - Hamburgo Hamburgo
08.01.2024 11:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Andorra FC Andorra 0:1 (0:0)
08.01.2024 12:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
08.01.2024 12:30 FC Twente FC Twente - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
08.01.2024 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Zürich FC Zürich
08.01.2024 13:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:0 (0:0)
08.01.2024 14:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1 (0:0)
08.01.2024 14:00 FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
08.01.2024 15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
08.01.2024 16:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:6 (1:4)
09.01.2024 11:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Standard Liège Standard Liège
09.01.2024 11:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:4 (0:3)
09.01.2024 12:00 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1
09.01.2024 13:00 RC Recreativo RC Recreativo - Schalke Schalke 1:1 (1:0)
09.01.2024 13:00 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (1:1)
09.01.2024 14:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Sion FC Sion
09.01.2024 14:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
09.01.2024 14:30 FC Zürich FC Zürich - Hannover Hannover
09.01.2024 16:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - FC Luzern FC Luzern
09.01.2024 16:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 1:4 (0:2)
10.01.2024 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 6:0 (4:0)
10.01.2024 13:00 LASK LASK - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
10.01.2024 13:00 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:4 (0:1)
10.01.2024 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
10.01.2024 14:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
10.01.2024 14:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
10.01.2024 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
10.01.2024 14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
10.01.2024 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NK Triglav NK Triglav 7:0 (1:0)
10.01.2024 15:00 Basilea Basilea - FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:3 (0:2)
10.01.2024 15:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen - Hertha Hertha
10.01.2024 15:45 SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg - Antequera CF Antequera CF 2:2 (0:1)
10.01.2024 17:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
10.01.2024 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
10.01.2024 19:00 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 5:1 (5:0)
10.01.2024 20:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
11.01.2024 13:30 FC Zürich FC Zürich - Hamburgo Hamburgo
11.01.2024 15:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:0)
11.01.2024 15:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Real Calepina Real Calepina 11:0
11.01.2024 15:30 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti - Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 0:1 (0:0)
12.01.2024 10:30 Standard Liège Standard Liège - FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 (1:1)
12.01.2024 11:00 Mezőkövesdi SE Mezőkövesdi SE - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
12.01.2024 11:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Gante Gante 1:2 (0:0)
12.01.2024 12:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:1 (0:0)
12.01.2024 12:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
12.01.2024 12:00 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen - Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 0:4 (0:1)
12.01.2024 12:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 5:3 (3:2)
12.01.2024 12:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 5:2 (2:1)
12.01.2024 13:00 Servette FC Servette FC - Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 5:1 (5:1)
12.01.2024 13:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:4 (1:1)
12.01.2024 13:00 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:5 (2:1)
12.01.2024 13:30 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:1)
12.01.2024 13:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:1 (2:1)
12.01.2024 14:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (0:0)
12.01.2024 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:4 (0:3)
12.01.2024 14:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:1)
12.01.2024 14:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (0:2)
12.01.2024 15:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:5 (0:4)
12.01.2024 15:00 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - Al Ahly Tripolis Al Ahly Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
13.01.2024 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (1:0)
13.01.2024 11:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:2 (1:1)
13.01.2024 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:0, 1:0)
13.01.2024 12:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - SalPa SalPa 3:0 (0:0)
13.01.2024 12:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - B.93 København B.93 København 4:0 (3:0)
13.01.2024 12:00 Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1:5 (0:3)
13.01.2024 13:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:2)
13.01.2024 13:00 Hannover Hannover - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:2 (2:1)
13.01.2024 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:1, 0:1)
13.01.2024 13:00 Kolding IF Kolding IF - Odense BK Odense BK 3:2 (3:1)
13.01.2024 13:00 Næstved BK Næstved BK - Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:4 (1:1)
13.01.2024 13:00 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:3
13.01.2024 13:30 Schalke Schalke - KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
13.01.2024 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
13.01.2024 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
13.01.2024 14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.01.2024 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
13.01.2024 14:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - SC Verl SC Verl no jug.
13.01.2024 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - SCR Altach SCR Altach
13.01.2024 14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 4:3 (2:1)
13.01.2024 14:00 STK Eilvese STK Eilvese - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1:4 (0:2)
13.01.2024 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
13.01.2024 14:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:1)
13.01.2024 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NK Celje NK Celje 2:0 (2:0)
13.01.2024 14:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Ingolstadt Ingolstadt no jug.
13.01.2024 15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 2:0 (1:0)
13.01.2024 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3:6 (2:2)
13.01.2024 15:00 FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:4 (0:3)
13.01.2024 15:30 FC Koper FC Koper - NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:2 (0:1)
13.01.2024 16:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:0 (1:0)
13.01.2024 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Hertha Hertha
13.01.2024 16:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
13.01.2024 16:00 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 4:0 (1:0)
14.01.2024 01:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:1
14.01.2024 09:00 LASK LASK - FCSB FCSB
14.01.2024 11:00 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 6:1 (5:0)
14.01.2024 13:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
14.01.2024 13:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0
14.01.2024 14:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 6:0 (5:0)
14.01.2024 14:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt no jug.
14.01.2024 14:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3:0 (2:0)
14.01.2024 15:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14.01.2024 15:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
14.01.2024 16:30 Basilea Basilea - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (2:0)
15.01.2024 02:15 Peñarol Peñarol - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:1)
15.01.2024 12:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj no jug.
15.01.2024 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2024 18:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 3:3
16.01.2024 11:00 FC Sion FC Sion - CF Badalona Futur CF Badalona Futur 3:2
16.01.2024 13:00 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (0:2)
16.01.2024 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 4:1 (1:1)
16.01.2024 17:00 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4:0 (2:0)
16.01.2024 18:00 VfB Empor Glauchau VfB Empor Glauchau - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:4
16.01.2024 18:30 FC Baden FC Baden - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich no jug.
16.01.2024 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - FC København FC København
17.01.2024 10:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec no jug.
17.01.2024 11:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE no jug.
17.01.2024 14:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - FC Paradiso FC Paradiso 1:1 (0:1)
17.01.2024 14:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - FK Senco Doubravka FK Senco Doubravka no jug.
17.01.2024 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3:2 (2:2)
17.01.2024 14:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0)
17.01.2024 16:30 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FK Senco Doubravka FK Senco Doubravka 11:0 (4:0)
18.01.2024 02:00 River Plate River Plate - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:1
18.01.2024 12:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:1 (2:0)
18.01.2024 15:00 LASK LASK - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3:0 (2:0)
18.01.2024 15:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:0)
18.01.2024 15:30 Puskás FC Puskás FC - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3:3 (2:2)
19.01.2024 11:00 FC Metz FC Metz - Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 4:1 (0:0)
19.01.2024 12:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:4 (0:2)
19.01.2024 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Hobro IK Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
19.01.2024 13:00 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB - Viborg FF Viborg FF 3:1 (1:1)
19.01.2024 14:00 B.93 København B.93 København - Odense BK Odense BK 3:3 (1:2)
19.01.2024 17:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 0:2 (0:0)
19.01.2024 19:30 FC Sion FC Sion - FC Annecy FC Annecy 0:1 (0:1)
20.01.2024 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
20.01.2024 11:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE no jug.
20.01.2024 13:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1:3 (1:1)
20.01.2024 13:00 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:0 (1:0)
20.01.2024 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Inter Turku Inter Turku 3:3 (2:1)
20.01.2024 14:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE no jug.
20.01.2024 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Al Okhdood Al Okhdood 2:0 (0:0)
20.01.2024 15:00 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga - FC København FC København 2:0 (1:0)
20.01.2024 15:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 1:0
20.01.2024 22:30 River Plate River Plate - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
21.01.2024 01:30 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
21.01.2024 12:00 Colonia Colonia - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:2
21.01.2024 13:00 Zenit Zenit - Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo Samarqand 5:1 (3:1)
21.01.2024 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
21.01.2024 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC no jug.
21.01.2024 15:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Molde FK Molde FK no jug.
21.01.2024 15:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad no jug.
21.01.2024 16:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - Sohar SC Sohar SC 4:1
21.01.2024 20:00 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:2)
22.01.2024 09:30 Vejle BK Vejle BK - Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 3:3 (0:1)
22.01.2024 12:00 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22.01.2024 13:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2:0
22.01.2024 14:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - FK Napredak FK Napredak 5:2 (1:2)
24.01.2024 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 0:2 (0:2)
24.01.2024 15:00 Zenit Zenit - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 5:1 (1:1)
24.01.2024 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:3)
24.01.2024 15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 5:1
24.01.2024 17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 3:1 (2:0)
24.01.2024 17:45 Al Shabab Al Shabab - Roma Roma 1:2 (0:0)
24.01.2024 19:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 0:5 (0:3)
24.01.2024 19:30 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys - Willem II Willem II
25.01.2024 08:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3:2 (1:2)
25.01.2024 09:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Al Wakrah Al Wakrah 9:2 (7:1)
25.01.2024 09:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1:6 (0:1)
25.01.2024 11:30 BK Häcken BK Häcken - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:4 (2:2)
25.01.2024 12:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:2 (0:0)
25.01.2024 13:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF - AC Horsens AC Horsens 4:2 (2:1)
25.01.2024 14:00 Malmoe Malmoe - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
25.01.2024 14:30 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:2)
25.01.2024 15:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:1 (0:0)
25.01.2024 15:30 Puskás FC Puskás FC - Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 0:2 (0:1)
25.01.2024 15:30 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:0)
25.01.2024 16:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:2)
26.01.2024 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:4 (0:1)
26.01.2024 13:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Odense BK Odense BK 3:3 (3:2)
26.01.2024 13:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 9:0 (5:0)
26.01.2024 13:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3:1 (0:0)
26.01.2024 15:00 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:7 (0:6)
26.01.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 0:2 (0:1)
27.01.2024 12:00 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3:1
27.01.2024 12:15 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 3:5
27.01.2024 13:30 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - FC København FC København 1:5
27.01.2024 13:30 Vejle BK Vejle BK - Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2:1
27.01.2024 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:3 (0:2)
27.01.2024 14:30 FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne - FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] 1:0
27.01.2024 15:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3
27.01.2024 15:00 Zenit Zenit - FK Ural FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
27.01.2024 16:00 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 0:0
27.01.2024 20:00 Orlando City Orlando City - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1:1
27.01.2024 23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:5
28.01.2024 12:00 Zenit Zenit - Al Fateh Al Fateh 1:1 (1:1)
28.01.2024 13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:4 (0:1)
28.01.2024 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0
28.01.2024 15:30 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv - Vejle BK Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
28.01.2024 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3:0
28.01.2024 21:00 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (1:2)
29.01.2024 13:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF Viborg FF 2:2 (1:1)
29.01.2024 15:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (2:1)
29.01.2024 15:30 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt - Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 0:2 (0:1)
30.01.2024 09:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:3 (1:3)
30.01.2024 11:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) - Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J)
30.01.2024 12:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - Mónaco (CFA) Mónaco (CFA) 5:0 (2:0)
30.01.2024 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 4:0 (3:0)
30.01.2024 13:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 7:0 (4:0)
30.01.2024 13:00 NAC Breda NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
30.01.2024 13:00 Vitesse Vitesse - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
30.01.2024 15:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1 (1:1)
30.01.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 5:1 (3:1)
30.01.2024 15:00 PSV PSV - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
30.01.2024 15:30 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3:0 (3:0)
30.01.2024 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - TB Jahn Zeiskam TB Jahn Zeiskam 4:1 (1:0)
31.01.2024 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural FK Ural 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 4:2)
31.01.2024 16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (2:1)
31.01.2024 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
31.01.2024 19:30 BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II - FC Bulle FC Bulle 2:2 (2:1)
01.02.2024 14:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - Andijon PFK Andijon PFK 2:0 (1:0)
01.02.2024 14:30 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv - Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
01.02.2024 15:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:1)
01.02.2024 15:30 Malmoe Malmoe - Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 1:2 (1:1)
01.02.2024 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - Fortuna Heddesheim Fortuna Heddesheim 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2024 11:00 Odense BK Odense BK - FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:2 (1:2)
02.02.2024 14:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3:2 (2:1)
02.02.2024 14:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 3:1
02.02.2024 15:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
02.02.2024 15:30 Molde FK Molde FK - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:0)
02.02.2024 16:00 Odense BK Odense BK - FC Dallas FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2024 20:30 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:3 (0:2)
03.02.2024 11:00 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv - Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (2:2)
03.02.2024 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:1)
03.02.2024 12:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - FK Chelyabinsk FK Chelyabinsk no jug.
03.02.2024 13:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Vejle BK Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
03.02.2024 14:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 0:2 (0:2)
03.02.2024 14:30 Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club - Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva no jug.
03.02.2024 15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth - DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach 4:0 (3:0)
03.02.2024 15:00 TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:4 (0:4)
03.02.2024 15:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 0:2 (0:2)
03.02.2024 15:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 0:2
03.02.2024 15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
03.02.2024 15:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2:3 (2:2)
03.02.2024 17:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 2:1 (2:1)
04.02.2024 12:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin no jug.
04.02.2024 12:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK - FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 3:0 (2:0)
04.02.2024 14:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:2 (1:2)
04.02.2024 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Kairat FK Kairat 4:1 (3:1)
04.02.2024 15:00 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (3:0)
04.02.2024 15:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Viborg FF Viborg FF 2:1 (2:0)
04.02.2024 20:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - FC København FC København 4:5 (1:3)
05.02.2024 12:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:2
05.02.2024 13:00 FC København FC København - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:1)
05.02.2024 14:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2024 14:30 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 3:1 (1:0)
05.02.2024 15:00 Zenit Zenit - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2:0 (1:0)
05.02.2024 15:30 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2024 16:00 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK - FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:3
06.02.2024 13:15 Jong PSV Jong PSV - Royal Antwerp FC II Royal Antwerp FC II
06.02.2024 15:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1:2 (1:2)
06.02.2024 15:00 Zenit Zenit - FC Noah FC Noah 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2024 15:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3:0 (1:0)
06.02.2024 16:00 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund - BK Häcken BK Häcken 4:2
06.02.2024 17:00 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 1:0 (1:0)
07.02.2024 17:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:3 (0:2)
07.02.2024 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Mühlhausen 1. FC Mühlhausen no jug.
08.02.2024 08:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
08.02.2024 11:00 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Malmoe Malmoe 1:4 (0:2)
08.02.2024 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Arkadag FK Arkadag 4:1
08.02.2024 13:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 3:0
08.02.2024 14:00 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt - Malmoe Malmoe 4:0 (2:0)
08.02.2024 14:00 FC København FC København - Molde FK Molde FK 3:1 (2:0)
08.02.2024 14:30 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Odds BK Odds BK 4:1
08.02.2024 15:00 Zenit Zenit - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 6:0 (2:0)
08.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4:1 (1:0)
08.02.2024 15:30 Odense BK Odense BK - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 2:1 (2:0)
08.02.2024 15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Urartu FC Urartu 2:1 (1:0)
08.02.2024 15:30 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
08.02.2024 16:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 5:2 (3:2)
09.02.2024 11:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - SK Brann SK Brann 1:1
09.02.2024 12:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:2 (1:0)
09.02.2024 13:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi - CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 2:1 (2:1)
09.02.2024 13:00 Odense BK Odense BK - FK Obolon FK Obolon no jug.
09.02.2024 14:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:0)
09.02.2024 14:00 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3:0 (1:0)
09.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:1)
09.02.2024 16:00 Zenit Zenit - Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2:4 (0:0)
09.02.2024 16:45 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:5 (0:2)
09.02.2024 17:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 0:1 (0:0)
09.02.2024 19:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:3 (0:3)
09.02.2024 20:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:0 (1:0)
10.02.2024 12:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK - Hobro IK Hobro IK no jug.
10.02.2024 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC - IK Sirius IK Sirius 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10.02.2024 12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2:2 (1:2)
10.02.2024 13:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - BK Häcken BK Häcken 3:0 (0:0)
10.02.2024 13:00 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 6:0 (4:0)
10.02.2024 14:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld - SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 0:1 (0:0)
10.02.2024 14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach no jug.
10.02.2024 14:00 Türkgücü München Türkgücü München - TSV 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau 2:0
10.02.2024 15:00 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
10.02.2024 16:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
11.02.2024 12:00 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK - KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo 3:1 (1:1)
11.02.2024 13:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:0)
11.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - FK Yelimay FK Yelimay 2:1 (0:0)
12.02.2024 13:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Bryne FK Bryne FK 1:0
12.02.2024 14:30 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 3:3 (0:2)
12.02.2024 15:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Groningen FC Groningen
12.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0
13.02.2024 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (0:1)
13.02.2024 15:00 Zenit Zenit - Santos FC Santos FC 4:1 (2:0)
13.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
13.02.2024 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 4:2
14.02.2024 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (2:0)
14.02.2024 17:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - FK Kairat FK Kairat 6:0 (2:0)
14.02.2024 19:00 FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring - Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 1:1 (0:0)
15.02.2024 14:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:0 (1:0)
16.02.2024 12:00 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
16.02.2024 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK 2:0 (1:0)
16.02.2024 15:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 4:0 (3:0)
16.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:1 (1:1)
17.02.2024 12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 2:1 (0:1)
17.02.2024 13:30 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK - Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 2:1 (1:0)
17.02.2024 14:00 Augsburgo II Augsburgo II - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:1)
17.02.2024 14:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2:0 (0:0)
18.02.2024 11:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:5 (0:3)
18.02.2024 12:00 Malmoe Malmoe - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 0:2 (0:1)
18.02.2024 14:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula no jug.
19.02.2024 09:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:1
19.02.2024 12:00 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 0:1
19.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5:1
20.02.2024 13:00 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - FC Twente FC Twente
20.02.2024 14:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Abdysh-Ata Kant Abdysh-Ata Kant 4:0 (2:0)
20.02.2024 15:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - FK Khimki FK Khimki 3:0 (0:0)
21.02.2024 13:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Odds BK Odds BK 3:1 (0:0)
21.02.2024 14:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Astaná Astaná 4:0 (4:0)
21.02.2024 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach 1:4 (0:3)
22.02.2024 14:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 1:4 (0:3)
23.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 0:3 (0:3)
24.02.2024 07:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Ašgabat FK Ašgabat FK 3:0
24.02.2024 11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 (1:0)
24.02.2024 14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
24.02.2024 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:1 (0:0)
24.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 2:1 (0:0)
25.02.2024 14:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK 1:1 (0:1)
27.02.2024 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:1
14.03.2024 16:00 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:1)
15.03.2024 13:00 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:2)
16.03.2024 13:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:3 (1:1)
16.03.2024 13:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2:0 (1:0)
18.03.2024 13:00 Willem II Willem II - TOP Oss TOP Oss
19.03.2024 13:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - Vitesse Vitesse
20.03.2024 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Almere City FC Almere City FC
20.03.2024 13:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1:0 (1:0)
20.03.2024 14:00 FC Twente FC Twente - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
20.03.2024 14:30 PSV PSV - SK Beveren SK Beveren
20.03.2024 19:00 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh - Schalke Schalke 0:1 (0:0)
21.03.2024 12:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 (2:0)
21.03.2024 13:00 Hannover Hannover - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:0)
21.03.2024 13:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21.03.2024 13:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 0:2 (0:1)
21.03.2024 13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2:0 (1:0)
21.03.2024 13:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3:0 (2:0)
21.03.2024 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3:1 (2:0)
21.03.2024 13:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
21.03.2024 13:30 Stuttgart Stuttgart - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg no jug.
21.03.2024 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:1
21.03.2024 14:00 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4:1 (2:1)
21.03.2024 14:00 Augsburgo Augsburgo - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:1
21.03.2024 14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2
21.03.2024 14:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - FC Volendam FC Volendam
21.03.2024 14:00 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen FC Groningen
21.03.2024 15:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 (1:0)
21.03.2024 15:00 LASK LASK - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
21.03.2024 15:00 Selargius Selargius - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:6
21.03.2024 16:00 FC Metz FC Metz - Troyes Troyes 0:0
21.03.2024 19:00 Preußen Espelkamp Preußen Espelkamp - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:5 (0:1)
22.03.2024 11:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Calcio Como Calcio Como 1:1 (1:0)
22.03.2024 14:00 FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
22.03.2024 14:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap - Schalke II Schalke II
22.03.2024 15:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 1:1
22.03.2024 15:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
22.03.2024 16:30 Colonia Colonia - Breiðablik Breiðablik 2:2
22.03.2024 17:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 2:1
22.03.2024 18:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4:0 (2:0)
23.03.2024 00:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - River Plate River Plate 4:0
23.03.2024 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - NK Veres NK Veres 3:1 (0:1)
23.03.2024 14:00 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 5:1 (3:0)
23.03.2024 15:00 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK - Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva no jug.
23.03.2024 15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București 2:3 (2:2)
23.03.2024 19:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Zenit Zenit 1:0 (0:0)
25.03.2024 15:00 Udinese Udinese - Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2:3 (1:1)
26.03.2024 12:00 B.93 København B.93 København - FC København FC København 3:2 (0:2)
26.03.2024 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV MVV
26.03.2024 13:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
26.03.2024 16:30 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 4:0 (0:0)
27.03.2024 14:30 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
28.03.2024 00:00 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Londrina - PR Londrina - PR 3:0
28.03.2024 11:30 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku TPS Turku 5:1 (3:0)
28.03.2024 14:00 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 (0:1)
29.03.2024 09:45 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 1:1 (1:0)
06.04.2024 15:00 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1
15.04.2024 13:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
15.04.2024 13:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC - FC Groningen FC Groningen
16.04.2024 13:00 Vitesse Vitesse - Jong PSV Jong PSV
16.04.2024 15:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J)
17.04.2024 12:30 FC Twente FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17.04.2024 13:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
17.04.2024 14:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
18.04.2024 12:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
24.04.2024 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
25.04.2024 13:00 FC Twente FC Twente - Almere City FC Almere City FC
01.05.2024 17:00 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:0
21.05.2024 18:00 FC Alsbach FC Alsbach - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:11 (0:3)
21.05.2024 19:00 VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler - Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:5 (0:2)
22.05.2024 11:45 Newcastle United Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
22.05.2024 18:00 Germania 94 Frankfurt Germania 94 Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:13 (0:8)
22.05.2024 18:30 BV Garrel BV Garrel - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 0:8 (0:5)
24.05.2024 17:30 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4:9 (2:6)
25.05.2024 19:00 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Mónaco Mónaco 4:2
28.05.2024 19:00 Benidorm CD Benidorm CD - Valencia Valencia 1:3 (0:2)
29.05.2024 12:30 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
31.05.2024 13:10 Roma Roma - Milan Milan
15.06.2024 11:00 FC Dietikon FC Dietikon - FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
15.06.2024 12:00 FC Regensdorf FC Regensdorf - FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
21.06.2024 13:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Odra Opole Odra Opole 2:1 (0:1)
21.06.2024 18:30 Ratzeburger SV Ratzeburger SV - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 0:5
22.06.2024 RKVV STEVO RKVV STEVO - FC Twente FC Twente
22.06.2024 10:30 SK Petřín Plzeň SK Petřín Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:7 (0:6)
22.06.2024 11:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 5:4 (3:1)
22.06.2024 11:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 0:0 (0:0)
22.06.2024 13:00 VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II - Colonia Colonia 0:3 (0:1)
22.06.2024 13:00 FC Kreuzlingen FC Kreuzlingen - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 0:9 (0:3)
22.06.2024 15:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Schalke II Schalke II 2:2 (0:2)
22.06.2024 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 3:2 (0:2)
22.06.2024 16:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Reisbach SC Reisbach 2:17
22.06.2024 16:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch - Regioteam Den Bosch Regioteam Den Bosch
22.06.2024 17:00 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde - FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0:3 (0:1)
22.06.2024 17:00 KVV Zepperen-Brustem KVV Zepperen-Brustem - Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
23.06.2024 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3:1 (2:0)
23.06.2024 14:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Viking FK Viking FK 1:2 (1:1)
23.06.2024 14:00 SV Esche SV Esche - SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:23
23.06.2024 16:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Neufraunhofen SV Neufraunhofen no jug.
23.06.2024 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:0)
23.06.2024 17:30 TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld - SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 0:2 (0:1)
23.06.2024 18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
25.06.2024 18:00 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur - FC Baden FC Baden 4:1 (3:0)
25.06.2024 18:30 SV Sennewitz SV Sennewitz - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:9 (1:5)
25.06.2024 19:00 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde - KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:0)
26.06.2024 14:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos no jug.
26.06.2024 14:30 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:4
26.06.2024 15:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF - FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:1)
26.06.2024 16:00 SC Verl SC Verl - Schalke II Schalke II 4:2 (3:1)
26.06.2024 16:30 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Banská Bystrica MFK Banská Bystrica 2:1
26.06.2024 17:30 Skødstrup SF Skødstrup SF - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:9
26.06.2024 18:00 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:1)
26.06.2024 18:30 TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:6 (1:3)
26.06.2024 19:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:8 (1:5)
26.06.2024 19:00 SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:7 (1:4)
27.06.2024 13:00 FC København FC København - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
28.06.2024 11:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - AEK Athen AEK Athen
28.06.2024 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
28.06.2024 14:00 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:1
28.06.2024 15:00 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK - Malmoe Malmoe 0:2 (0:0)
28.06.2024 16:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC - FCSB FCSB
28.06.2024 17:30 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:2 (0:0)
28.06.2024 17:30 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
28.06.2024 18:00 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld - Hannover Hannover 1:8
28.06.2024 18:00 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (2:1)
28.06.2024 18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Erbenheim SV Erbenheim 7:0
28.06.2024 18:00 1. FC Burg 1. FC Burg - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 0:12
28.06.2024 18:30 TB Jahn Zeiskam TB Jahn Zeiskam - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:8 (0:2)
28.06.2024 18:30 Eintracht Münchberg Eintracht Münchberg - SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 0:2 (0:0)
28.06.2024 19:00 FC Twente FC Twente - Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
28.06.2024 19:00 Germania Teveren Germania Teveren - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1:3 (0:3)
28.06.2024 19:00 TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf no jug.
28.06.2024 19:30 FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:2
28.06.2024 20:00 RAEC Mons RAEC Mons - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:1)
29.06.2024 Union 1861 Schönebeck Union 1861 Schönebeck - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0:5
29.06.2024 Quedlinburger SV Quedlinburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0:16
29.06.2024 TSF Dornhan TSF Dornhan - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:8
29.06.2024 09:30 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2:1 (1:1)
29.06.2024 10:30 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Vejle BK Vejle BK no jug.
29.06.2024 10:30 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 6:0 (1:0)
29.06.2024 11:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
29.06.2024 11:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 2:0 (1:0)
29.06.2024 11:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:2 (2:0)
29.06.2024 11:00 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC 2:3 (2:1)
29.06.2024 11:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven - VC Bertem-Leefdaal VC Bertem-Leefdaal 8:0
29.06.2024 11:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Bulle FC Bulle 2:1
29.06.2024 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Verl SC Verl 2:1
29.06.2024 12:00 FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (1:1)
29.06.2024 12:00 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 2:0
29.06.2024 12:30 Mainz II Mainz II - Schalke II Schalke II 0:1 (0:0)
29.06.2024 13:00 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt - SV Meppen SV Meppen 4:1 (0:1)
29.06.2024 13:00 SpVgg Hainstadt SpVgg Hainstadt - Darmstadt Darmstadt 0:16 (0:7)
29.06.2024 13:00 FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:24 (0:10)
29.06.2024 13:30 FC Luzern FC Luzern - SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
29.06.2024 13:30 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos no jug.
29.06.2024 13:30 RC Hades RC Hades - KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:4 (0:4)
29.06.2024 14:00 RKTSV RKTSV - Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
29.06.2024 14:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 0:0 (0:0)
29.06.2024 14:00 SpVgg Quierschied SpVgg Quierschied - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:6 (0:3)
29.06.2024 14:00 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:1 (0:0)
29.06.2024 14:00 Randers FC Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:3
29.06.2024 14:00 Hobro IK Hobro IK - Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:0)
29.06.2024 14:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Vejle BK Vejle BK 0:2 (0:2)
29.06.2024 14:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:0
29.06.2024 14:00 SV Sulzemoos SV Sulzemoos - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:4
29.06.2024 14:00 SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0:12 (0:4)
29.06.2024 14:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen - K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2:1 (2:1)
29.06.2024 14:00 FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
29.06.2024 14:00 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein - Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II 0:3 (0:2)
29.06.2024 14:00 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo - RFC Seraing RFC Seraing no jug.
29.06.2024 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II - ASV Cham ASV Cham 4:2 (0:2)
29.06.2024 14:00 SC 1960 Hanau SC 1960 Hanau - FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
29.06.2024 14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0:5
29.06.2024 14:00 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 3:1 (2:1)
29.06.2024 14:00 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2
29.06.2024 14:00 Colonia Colonia - TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 3:3 (2:1)
29.06.2024 14:00 VfL Rheingold Poll VfL Rheingold Poll - Colonia Colonia 0:18
29.06.2024 14:30 SV Nieuwleusen SV Nieuwleusen - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
29.06.2024 14:30 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2:1 (2:1)
29.06.2024 15:00 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga - AIK Solna AIK Solna 3:1 (1:0)
29.06.2024 15:00 Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:5 (0:2)
29.06.2024 15:00 Fortschritt Lunzenau Fortschritt Lunzenau - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:19
29.06.2024 15:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - Regioteam Waalwijk Regioteam Waalwijk
29.06.2024 15:00 USV Elinkwijk USV Elinkwijk - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
29.06.2024 15:00 Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:1
29.06.2024 15:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
29.06.2024 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 3:1 (3:0)
29.06.2024 15:30 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Hannover Hannover 0:3 (0:2)
29.06.2024 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC no jug.
29.06.2024 16:00 Excelsior '20 Excelsior '20 - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
29.06.2024 16:00 SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0:4
29.06.2024 16:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen - Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 0:6 (0:2)
29.06.2024 16:00 White Star Lauwe White Star Lauwe - KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:5
29.06.2024 16:00 Telstar Telstar - IJVV Stormvogels IJVV Stormvogels
29.06.2024 17:00 Oranje Wit Oranje Wit - FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
29.06.2024 17:00 Aubel FC Aubel FC - Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:5
29.06.2024 17:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (2:0)
29.06.2024 17:00 Telstar Telstar - De Foresters De Foresters
29.06.2024 17:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
29.06.2024 17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 4:1 (2:0)
29.06.2024 18:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
29.06.2024 19:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke - Gante Gante 0:5 (0:2)
30.06.2024 FSV Bernau FSV Bernau - Hertha Hertha 0:7
30.06.2024 FC Rosenhof Wolfskofen FC Rosenhof Wolfskofen - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0:8
30.06.2024 FC Tegernheim FC Tegernheim - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0:1
30.06.2024 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 - Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 6:2 (3:1)
30.06.2024 13:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:0 (3:0)
30.06.2024 13:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2:2 (2:1)
30.06.2024 14:00 FSV Neusalza-Spremberg FSV Neusalza-Spremberg - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:5 (0:2)
30.06.2024 14:00 Oelsnitzer FC Oelsnitzer FC - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0:12
30.06.2024 14:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (0:2)
30.06.2024 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
30.06.2024 15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite Lübeck - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2:7 (1:3)
30.06.2024 16:30 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1:2 (0:0)
30.06.2024 17:00 FC Sion FC Sion - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1:3 (1:1)
30.06.2024 17:00 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (1:1)
30.06.2024 18:00 Paphos FC Paphos FC - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
01.07.2024 18:00 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:1)
02.07.2024 12:00 FC København FC København - Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 0:1 (0:1)
02.07.2024 13:00 Odense BK Odense BK - B.93 København B.93 København 4:2 (1:2)
02.07.2024 15:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3:0 (2:0)
02.07.2024 16:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:0 (1:0)
02.07.2024 17:00 LASK LASK - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:1)
02.07.2024 17:00 SCR Altach SCR Altach - Stuttgart II Stuttgart II 0:0 (0:0)
02.07.2024 18:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 4:2 (1:0)
02.07.2024 18:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:1)
02.07.2024 18:00 SC Verl SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:2 (1:0)
02.07.2024 18:00 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
02.07.2024 19:00 KFC Nijlen KFC Nijlen - Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 0:8 (0:5)
02.07.2024 19:00 VfR Fehlheim VfR Fehlheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:8 (0:3)
02.07.2024 20:30 HZVV HZVV - FC Emmen FC Emmen
03.07.2024 13:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:3 (0:2, 1:2)
03.07.2024 14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus no jug.
03.07.2024 15:00 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
03.07.2024 15:30 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:1)
03.07.2024 16:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
03.07.2024 16:30 Paphos FC Paphos FC - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
03.07.2024 17:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar Telstar
03.07.2024 17:30 FC Lugano FC Lugano - AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 5:1 (3:1)
03.07.2024 18:00 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - Schalke Schalke
03.07.2024 18:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:4 (1:1)
03.07.2024 18:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2:1 (2:0)
03.07.2024 18:30 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
03.07.2024 18:30 SV Schluchtern SV Schluchtern - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:16 (0:11)
03.07.2024 18:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Partizan Partizan 2:4 (0:0, 2:2) pn.
03.07.2024 18:30 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0:5
03.07.2024 18:30 VV Bergen VV Bergen - AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:3
03.07.2024 19:00 TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn - SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:6 (0:5)
03.07.2024 19:00 Berg ’28 Berg ’28 - MVV MVV
03.07.2024 19:00 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:4 (0:1)
03.07.2024 19:00 Patro Eisden MM Patro Eisden MM - Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3:4 (1:1)
03.07.2024 19:00 1. FC Hersbruck 1. FC Hersbruck - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 0:13
03.07.2024 19:30 Regioteam Gaasterland Regioteam Gaasterland - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
03.07.2024 19:30 VV GOMOS VV GOMOS - FC Groningen FC Groningen
03.07.2024 19:30 vv Nieuwenhoorn vv Nieuwenhoorn - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
03.07.2024 19:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist - Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:8 (0:2)
04.07.2024 13:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4:0 (0:0)
04.07.2024 18:00 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:1)
04.07.2024 18:30 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:4 (1:1)
04.07.2024 18:30 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4:0 (1:0)
04.07.2024 19:30 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden no jug.
05.07.2024 10:30 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
05.07.2024 12:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:1)
05.07.2024 12:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - FK Sochi FK Sochi 2:0 (2:0)
05.07.2024 13:00 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE - Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:2 (1:1)
05.07.2024 13:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II 1:1 (0:1)
05.07.2024 13:00 Colonia Colonia - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:0)
05.07.2024 13:30 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
05.07.2024 14:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
05.07.2024 14:00 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II - Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 1:1 (1:1)
05.07.2024 15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (1:0)
05.07.2024 15:00 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:0 (0:0)
05.07.2024 15:00 Basilea Basilea - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:1)
05.07.2024 15:30 FC Sion FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
05.07.2024 15:45 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen - Colonia Colonia 0:6 (0:5)
05.07.2024 16:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - FC Zuzenhausen FC Zuzenhausen 7:0 (2:0)
05.07.2024 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1:3 (1:1)
05.07.2024 18:00 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur - FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 4:0 (3:0)
05.07.2024 19:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
05.07.2024 19:00 FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
05.07.2024 19:00 KFC HO Kalken KFC HO Kalken - Gante Gante 0:9 (0:4)
05.07.2024 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United - Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
06.07.2024 11:00 Mónaco Mónaco - Servette FC Servette FC 0:1 (0:0)
06.07.2024 12:00 Watford FC Watford FC - Reading Reading 0:2 (0:0)
06.07.2024 12:00 De Treffers De Treffers - De Graafschap De Graafschap
06.07.2024 12:00 Telstar Telstar - ADO '20 ADO '20
06.07.2024 12:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3:3 (1:1)
06.07.2024 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II - Hannover II Hannover II 2:4 (1:3)
06.07.2024 12:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss TOP Oss
06.07.2024 12:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland - Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 0:1 (0:0)
06.07.2024 13:00 SV 1919 Münster SV 1919 Münster - Darmstadt Darmstadt 1:8
06.07.2024 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1:2 (0:0)
06.07.2024 13:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.07.2024 13:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
06.07.2024 13:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
06.07.2024 13:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 3:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06.07.2024 13:00 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 0:4 (0:2)
06.07.2024 13:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
06.07.2024 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 4:0 (1:0)
06.07.2024 13:30 VV Katwijk VV Katwijk - AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J)
06.07.2024 13:30 Jong PSV Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J)
06.07.2024 14:00 Schouws Elftal Schouws Elftal - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
06.07.2024 14:00 FC Twente FC Twente - Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
06.07.2024 14:00 TuS Neetze TuS Neetze - Hamburgo Hamburgo
06.07.2024 14:00 RKSV Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster - Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
06.07.2024 14:00 ASVB Blijham ASVB Blijham - FC Groningen FC Groningen
06.07.2024 14:00 SC Käfertal SC Käfertal - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:16 (0:6)
06.07.2024 14:00 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt - VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (0:1)
06.07.2024 14:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
06.07.2024 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 5:0 (3:0)
06.07.2024 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 4:0 (2:0)
06.07.2024 14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3:1 (3:0)
06.07.2024 14:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
06.07.2024 14:00 TSV Langenlonsheim Laubenheim TSV Langenlonsheim Laubenheim - Mainz Mainz 0:13
06.07.2024 14:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg anu.
06.07.2024 14:00 Hannover Hannover - SC Verl SC Verl 2:1 (0:0)
06.07.2024 14:00 HVV Laakkwartier HVV Laakkwartier - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
06.07.2024 14:00 Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa no jug.
06.07.2024 14:00 SV Ried SV Ried - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4:3 (2:0)
06.07.2024 14:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge - AEK Athen AEK Athen 3:2 (2:1)
06.07.2024 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:1)
06.07.2024 14:00 TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:1)
06.07.2024 14:00 Gante Gante - SK Deinze SK Deinze no jug.
06.07.2024 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
06.07.2024 14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (2:0)
06.07.2024 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Mainz II Mainz II 3:0 (2:0)
06.07.2024 14:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
06.07.2024 14:00 Oporto Oporto - Varzim SC Varzim SC no jug.
06.07.2024 14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4:0 (2:0)
06.07.2024 14:30 Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
06.07.2024 14:30 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht - Feyenoord Feyenoord
06.07.2024 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
06.07.2024 14:30 RKDSV RKDSV - Willem II Willem II
06.07.2024 14:30 SV TOGB SV TOGB - Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC
06.07.2024 14:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
06.07.2024 14:30 FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) - K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2:0 (2:0)
06.07.2024 14:30 PSV PSV - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
06.07.2024 15:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
06.07.2024 15:00 SV Steenwijkerwold SV Steenwijkerwold - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
06.07.2024 15:00 FC Klazienaveen FC Klazienaveen - FC Emmen FC Emmen
06.07.2024 15:00 Quick Boys Quick Boys - SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
06.07.2024 15:00 FSV Gevelsberg FSV Gevelsberg - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:6
06.07.2024 15:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
06.07.2024 15:00 Schalke Schalke - Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
06.07.2024 15:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK - Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 no jug.
06.07.2024 15:00 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
06.07.2024 15:00 RC Lens RC Lens - KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6:3 (2:1)
06.07.2024 15:00 Basilea Basilea - Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (0:0)
06.07.2024 15:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:4 (0:2)
06.07.2024 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - B.93 København B.93 København 4:1 (2:1)
06.07.2024 15:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
06.07.2024 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (1:1)
06.07.2024 16:00 RKHSV RKHSV - MVV MVV
06.07.2024 16:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Schalke Schalke
06.07.2024 16:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
06.07.2024 17:00 Madese Boys Madese Boys - NAC Breda NAC Breda
06.07.2024 17:00 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
06.07.2024 17:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha Hertha 0:4 (0:3)
06.07.2024 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 0:3 (0:1)
06.07.2024 17:00 Regioselectie Amersfoort Regioselectie Amersfoort - Vitesse Vitesse
06.07.2024 17:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
06.07.2024 17:30 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II 2:1 (1:1)
06.07.2024 18:00 FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0:6 (0:5)
06.07.2024 18:00 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:1
06.07.2024 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
06.07.2024 19:00 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
07.07.2024 13:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF - Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:0 (1:0)
07.07.2024 15:00 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach - Stuttgart Stuttgart 1:8 (0:4)
07.07.2024 15:00 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden no jug.
07.07.2024 15:00 DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:1)
07.07.2024 15:30 Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:2)
07.07.2024 16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4:1 (3:1)
07.07.2024 16:00 Patro Eisden MM Patro Eisden MM - Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 2:2 (0:1)
07.07.2024 17:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC Almere City FC
07.07.2024 18:30 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - Partizan Partizan 3:0 (1:0)
08.07.2024 18:30 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - FC København FC København 0:5 (0:2)
09.07.2024 12:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax - Telstar Telstar
09.07.2024 12:30 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:2)
09.07.2024 13:30 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - AC Horsens AC Horsens
09.07.2024 14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - Colonia Colonia
09.07.2024 14:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
09.07.2024 14:00 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Puskás FC Puskás FC no jug.
09.07.2024 14:00 Servette FC Servette FC - KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3:2 (1:2)
09.07.2024 16:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
09.07.2024 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 0:4 (0:2)
09.07.2024 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 2:4 (2:1)
09.07.2024 17:00 Lille Lille - SK Deinze SK Deinze 3:1 (2:0)
09.07.2024 17:45 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
09.07.2024 18:00 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
09.07.2024 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1:2 (0:2)
09.07.2024 18:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
09.07.2024 18:30 Willem II Willem II - Quick Boys Quick Boys
09.07.2024 18:30 VV Maastricht West VV Maastricht West - MVV MVV
09.07.2024 19:00 Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys - SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
09.07.2024 20:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Norwich City Norwich City no jug.
09.07.2024 23:30 River Plate River Plate - Millonarios Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
10.07.2024 10:30 Niza Niza - FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:0)
10.07.2024 12:00 FC Sion FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:3 (0:2)
10.07.2024 13:00 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK - Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 0:3 (0:1)
10.07.2024 14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
10.07.2024 14:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 0:2 (0:0)
10.07.2024 15:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
10.07.2024 15:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J)
10.07.2024 15:00 AEK Athen AEK Athen - Gante Gante 2:1 (1:1)
10.07.2024 15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:0)
10.07.2024 16:00 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2:5 (0:4)
10.07.2024 16:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 4:1
10.07.2024 16:00 Basilea Basilea - AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4:0 (1:0)
10.07.2024 16:00 Oporto Oporto - GD Chaves GD Chaves 4:0
10.07.2024 17:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
10.07.2024 17:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:1)
10.07.2024 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6:2 (1:1)
10.07.2024 18:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (2:0)
10.07.2024 18:00 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal - Colonia Colonia no jug.
10.07.2024 18:00 Schalke Schalke - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
10.07.2024 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3:1
10.07.2024 18:00 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur - SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:0 (1:0)
10.07.2024 18:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
10.07.2024 18:30 Viktoria Clarholz Viktoria Clarholz - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
10.07.2024 18:30 Westlands Elftal Westlands Elftal - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
10.07.2024 18:30 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:5 (1:1)
10.07.2024 18:45 SC Cham SC Cham - FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
10.07.2024 19:00 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt - Darmstadt Darmstadt 1:0 (1:0)
10.07.2024 19:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Watford FC Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
10.07.2024 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha Hertha 0:1 (0:1)
10.07.2024 19:00 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
10.07.2024 19:00 FC Grand-Saconnex FC Grand-Saconnex - Yverdon Sport FC II Yverdon Sport FC II 2:2 (1:0)
10.07.2024 20:45 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Celtic FC Celtic FC 4:6 (2:3)
11.07.2024 15:00 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:1)
11.07.2024 18:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 4:1 (4:0)
11.07.2024 18:00 FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:7 (0:3)
11.07.2024 19:30 VV Bavel VV Bavel - NAC Breda NAC Breda
11.07.2024 19:30 LASK LASK - Galatasaray Galatasaray 3:2 (1:0)
12.07.2024 11:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:4 (0:2)
12.07.2024 11:30 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2:1 (0:1, 2:1)
12.07.2024 12:00 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
12.07.2024 12:00 RC Lens RC Lens - Red Star FC Red Star FC 6:0 (3:0)
12.07.2024 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
12.07.2024 14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
12.07.2024 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
12.07.2024 14:00 Basilea Basilea - Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais no jug.
12.07.2024 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
12.07.2024 15:00 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0:4 (0:3)
12.07.2024 15:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
12.07.2024 15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4:1 (3:1)
12.07.2024 15:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
12.07.2024 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FC København FC København 3:3 (2:1)
12.07.2024 17:00 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
12.07.2024 17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 4:0 (2:0)
12.07.2024 17:00 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (1:0)
12.07.2024 17:30 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt - VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 3:1 (1:1)
12.07.2024 17:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
12.07.2024 18:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois - US Avranches US Avranches 2:0 (1:0)
12.07.2024 18:00 Caen Caen - Nantes Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
12.07.2024 18:00 Mainz Mainz - Basara Mainz Basara Mainz 8:0 (3:0)
12.07.2024 18:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch - FC Metz FC Metz 0:4 (0:1)
12.07.2024 18:30 VfL Oythe VfL Oythe - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:7 (0:4)
12.07.2024 18:30 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II 2:3 (2:2)
12.07.2024 19:00 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC Almere City FC
12.07.2024 19:00 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 7:0 (3:0)
12.07.2024 19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburgo Hamburgo
12.07.2024 19:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
12.07.2024 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:2 (1:1)
12.07.2024 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam - VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk
12.07.2024 21:00 SC Farense SC Farense - Benfica Benfica 0:5 (0:2)
13.07.2024 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş no jug.
13.07.2024 10:30 Mónaco Mónaco - Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:1)
13.07.2024 10:30 Mónaco Mónaco - Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:1)
13.07.2024 10:45 FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) - TOP Oss TOP Oss
13.07.2024 11:00 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Újpest FC Újpest FC 1:1 (0:1)
13.07.2024 11:00 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 2:2 (1:1)
13.07.2024 11:30 Odense BK Odense BK - Vejle BK Vejle BK 2:5 (1:1)
13.07.2024 12:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
13.07.2024 12:00 Luton Town Luton Town - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:2 (1:1)
13.07.2024 13:00 PSV PSV - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
13.07.2024 13:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - KRC Genk KRC Genk
13.07.2024 13:00 Hannover Hannover - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4:2 (0:1)
13.07.2024 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen no jug.
13.07.2024 13:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV Jong PSV
13.07.2024 13:00 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK - Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 4:0 (1:0)
13.07.2024 13:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 (0:0)
13.07.2024 13:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3:1 (1:1)
13.07.2024 13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:7 (0:3)
13.07.2024 13:30 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK - Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:4 (1:2)
13.07.2024 14:00 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
13.07.2024 14:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
13.07.2024 14:00 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (1:1)
13.07.2024 14:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
13.07.2024 14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Augsburgo Augsburgo 0:3 (0:1)
13.07.2024 14:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - AC Horsens AC Horsens
13.07.2024 14:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
13.07.2024 14:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
13.07.2024 14:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
13.07.2024 14:00 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - Colonia Colonia 1:3 (1:1)
13.07.2024 14:00 Bonner SC Bonner SC - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
13.07.2024 14:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax - Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 3:1
13.07.2024 14:00 Mainz II Mainz II - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:3
13.07.2024 14:00 CD Nacional CD Nacional - Oporto Oporto 1:4
13.07.2024 14:30 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht - Willem II Willem II
13.07.2024 14:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
13.07.2024 14:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:0
13.07.2024 14:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Randers FC Randers FC 1:3 (1:1)
13.07.2024 14:30 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
13.07.2024 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Blau-Weiß Lohne Blau-Weiß Lohne 3:1 (1:1)
13.07.2024 15:00 FC Luzern FC Luzern - Stuttgart Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
13.07.2024 15:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
13.07.2024 15:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - Hertha Hertha 1:6 (0:4)
13.07.2024 15:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 (1:0)
13.07.2024 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
13.07.2024 15:00 Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC - Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
13.07.2024 15:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 1:2 (1:0)
13.07.2024 15:00 Basilea Basilea - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (1:0)
13.07.2024 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
13.07.2024 15:30 Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3
13.07.2024 15:30 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1
13.07.2024 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - Bremer SV Bremer SV 3:1
13.07.2024 16:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Watford FC Watford FC 2:2 (1:1)
13.07.2024 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 - Birmingham City Birmingham City 5:0 (2:0)
13.07.2024 16:00 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:2)