Junio
01.06.2019 15:05 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Japón Japón
01.06.2019 17:30 Portugal Portugal - Chile Chile
02.06.2019 15:30 Francia Francia - Qatar Qatar
02.06.2019 19:00 Brasil Brasil - Guatemala Guatemala
03.06.2019 14:00 Israel Israel - Bulgaria Bulgaria 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
03.06.2019 15:30 China China - Irlanda Irlanda
03.06.2019 17:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Chipre Chipre 3:0 (1:0)
03.06.2019 19:00 México México - Bahréin Bahréin
03.06.2019 21:00 Francia Francia - Bélgica Bélgica
04.06.2019 16:05 Japón Japón - Chile Chile
04.06.2019 19:00 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Portugal Portugal
05.06.2019 14:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Chipre Chipre 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
05.06.2019 17:00 Qatar Qatar - Guatemala Guatemala
05.06.2019 17:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Israel Israel
05.06.2019 18:00 República Checa República Checa - Rusia Rusia
05.06.2019 18:00 Malta Malta - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 0:0 (0:0)
05.06.2019 19:30 Francia Francia - Brasil Brasil
05.06.2019 19:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Georgia Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
06.06.2019 13:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Finlandia Finlandia
06.06.2019 17:00 China China - Bahréin Bahréin
06.06.2019 18:00 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Armenia Armenia
06.06.2019 18:00 Grecia Grecia - Georgia Georgia
06.06.2019 19:30 Irlanda Irlanda - México México
07.06.2019 17:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Islandia Islandia
07.06.2019 17:05 Portugal Portugal - Japón Japón
07.06.2019 18:30 Suecia Suecia - Noruega Noruega
07.06.2019 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Eslovenia Eslovenia
07.06.2019 20:30 Chile Chile - Inglaterra Inglaterra
08.06.2019 15:00 Francia Francia - Guatemala Guatemala
08.06.2019 17:30 Brasil Brasil - Qatar Qatar
09.06.2019 13:00 Lituania Lituania - Letonia Letonia
09.06.2019 15:00 Bahréin Bahréin - Irlanda Irlanda
09.06.2019 15:00 República Checa República Checa - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
09.06.2019 17:00 Albania Albania - Gales Gales 2:1 (0:0)
09.06.2019 17:30 México México - China China
10.06.2019 15:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Noruega Noruega
10.06.2019 17:30 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Georgia Georgia
11.06.2019 15:00 Albania Albania - Gales Gales
11.06.2019 16:00 Bahréin Bahréin - Qatar Qatar
11.06.2019 17:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Suecia Suecia
11.06.2019 17:00 Armenia Armenia - Moldavia Moldavia 1:0 (1:0)
11.06.2019 18:45 Austria Austria - Francia Francia
11.06.2019 19:00 Guatemala Guatemala - Inglaterra Inglaterra
12.06.2019 11:00 Portugal Portugal - Francia Francia
12.06.2019 15:00 Japón Japón - México México
12.06.2019 17:30 Brasil Brasil - Irlanda Irlanda
12.06.2019 18:30 Croacia Croacia - Dinamarca Dinamarca
13.06.2019 16:00 Chile Chile - China China
15.06.2019 13:30 México México - Irlanda Irlanda
15.06.2019 16:00 Brasil Brasil - Japón Japón