Grupo A
05.06.2024 18:00 Sierra Leona Sierra Leona - Yibuti Yibuti -:-
06.06.2024 18:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Etiopía Etiopía -:-
06.06.2024 21:00 Egipto Egipto - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
09.06.2024 18:00 Yibuti Yibuti - Etiopía Etiopía -:-
10.06.2024 18:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Sierra Leona Sierra Leona -:-
10.06.2024 18:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Egipto Egipto -:-
Grupo B
05.06.2024 18:00 Togo Togo - Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur -:-
06.06.2024 18:00 Mauritania Mauritania - Sudán Sudán -:-
06.06.2024 21:00 Togo Togo - R.D. Congo R.D. Congo -:-
09.06.2024 18:00 R.D. Congo R.D. Congo - Togo Togo -:-
09.06.2024 18:00 Mauritania Mauritania - Senegal Senegal -:-
11.06.2024 14:00 Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur - Sudán Sudán -:-
Grupo C
04.06.2024 21:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Sudáfrica Sudáfrica -:-
06.06.2024 18:00 Benin Benin - Ruanda Ruanda -:-
07.06.2024 15:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
10.06.2024 18:00 Benin Benin - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
11.06.2024 18:00 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
11.06.2024 18:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Ruanda Ruanda -:-
Grupo D
06.06.2024 18:00 Libia Libia - Mauricio Mauricio -:-
07.06.2024 21:00 Angola Angola - Esuatini Esuatini -:-
08.06.2024 18:00 Camerún Camerún - Cabo Verde Cabo Verde -:-
11.06.2024 15:00 Mauricio Mauricio - Esuatini Esuatini -:-
11.06.2024 18:00 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde - Libia Libia -:-
11.06.2024 21:00 Angola Angola - Camerún Camerún -:-
Grupo E
03.06.2024 Tanzania Tanzania - Eritrea Eritrea -:-
06.06.2024 18:00 Congo Congo - Níger Níger -:-
07.06.2024 21:00 Marruecos Marruecos - Zambia Zambia -:-
10.06.2024 Eritrea Eritrea - Níger Níger -:-
11.06.2024 15:00 Zambia Zambia - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
11.06.2024 18:00 Congo Congo - Marruecos Marruecos -:-
Grupo F
07.06.2024 21:00 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil - Gabón Gabón -:-
08.06.2024 15:00 Kenia Kenia - Burundi Burundi -:-
08.06.2024 18:00 Gambia Gambia - Seychelles Seychelles -:-
11.06.2024 15:00 Kenia Kenia - Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil -:-
11.06.2024 21:00 Gabón Gabón - Gambia Gambia -:-
11.06.2024 21:00 Seychelles Seychelles - Burundi Burundi -:-
Grupo G
06.06.2024 21:00 Argelia Argelia - Guinea  Guinea -:-
07.06.2024 Uganda Uganda - Botswana Botswana -:-
07.06.2024 15:00 Mozambique Mozambique - Somalia Somalia -:-
10.06.2024 Uganda Uganda - Argelia Argelia -:-
10.06.2024 15:00 Somalia Somalia - Botswana Botswana -:-
10.06.2024 21:00 Guinea Guinea  - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
Grupo H
05.06.2024 21:00 Namibia Namibia - Liberia Liberia -:-
05.06.2024 21:00 Túnez Túnez - Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial -:-
06.06.2024 15:00 Malawi Malawi - Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe -:-
09.06.2024 15:00 Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe - Liberia Liberia -:-
09.06.2024 21:00 Namibia Namibia - Túnez Túnez -:-
10.06.2024 15:00 Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial - Malawi Malawi -:-
Grupo I
05.06.2024 18:00 República Centroafricana República Centroafricana - Chad Chad -:-
06.06.2024 21:00 Malí Malí - Ghana Ghana -:-
07.06.2024 Madagascar Madagascar - Comoras Comoras -:-
10.06.2024 Madagascar Madagascar - Malí Malí -:-
10.06.2024 21:00 Ghana Ghana - República Centroafricana República Centroafricana -:-
11.06.2024 18:00 Chad Chad - Comoras Comoras -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo