Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.06.2024 | Sierra Leona | - | Yibuti | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Etiopía | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Egipto | - | Burkina Faso | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Burkina Faso | - | Sierra Leona | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Egipto | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Yibuti | - | Etiopía | -:- | ||||
Grupo B | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Togo | - | Sudán del Sur | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Mauritania | - | Sudán | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Togo | - | R.D. Congo | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | R.D. Congo | - | Togo | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Mauritania | - | Senegal | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Sudán del Sur | - | Sudán | -:- | ||||
Grupo C | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Zimbabwe | - | Lesotho | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Benin | - | Ruanda | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Nigeria | - | Sudáfrica | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Sudáfrica | - | Zimbabwe | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Benin | - | Nigeria | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Lesotho | - | Ruanda | -:- | ||||
Grupo D | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Libia | - | Mauricio | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Angola | - | Esuatini | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Camerún | - | Cabo Verde | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Cabo Verde | - | Libia | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Angola | - | Camerún | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Mauricio | - | Esuatini | -:- | ||||
Grupo E | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Tanzania | - | Eritrea | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Congo | - | Níger | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Marruecos | - | Zambia | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Zambia | - | Tanzania | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Congo | - | Marruecos | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Eritrea | - | Níger | -:- | ||||
Grupo F | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Gambia | - | Seychelles | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Kenia | - | Burundi | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Costa de Marfil | - | Gabón | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Gabón | - | Gambia | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Kenia | - | Costa de Marfil | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Seychelles | - | Burundi | -:- | ||||
Grupo G | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Mozambique | - | Somalia | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Uganda | - | Botswana | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Argelia | - | Guinea | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Guinea | - | Mozambique | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Uganda | - | Argelia | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Somalia | - | Botswana | -:- | ||||
Grupo H | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Malawi | - | Santo Tomé y Príncipe | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Namibia | - | Liberia | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Túnez | - | Guinea Ecuatorial | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Guinea Ecuatorial | - | Malawi | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Namibia | - | Túnez | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Santo Tomé y Príncipe | - | Liberia | -:- | ||||
Grupo I | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | República Centroafricana | - | Chad | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Madagascar | - | Comoras | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Malí | - | Ghana | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Ghana | - | República Centroafricana | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Madagascar | - | Malí | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Chad | - | Comoras | -:- |