Grupo A
30.03.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Serbia Serbia
30.03.2021 20:45 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Portugal Portugal
01.09.2021 20:45 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
01.09.2021 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Irlanda Irlanda
Grupo B
31.03.2021 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Georgia Georgia
31.03.2021 20:45 España España - Kosovo Kosovo
02.09.2021 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Kosovo Kosovo
02.09.2021 20:45 Suecia Suecia - España España
Grupo C
31.03.2021 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Italia Italia
31.03.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Bulgaria Bulgaria
02.09.2021 20:45 Italia Italia - Bulgaria Bulgaria
02.09.2021 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
Grupo D
31.03.2021 20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Francia Francia
31.03.2021 20:45 Ucrania Ucrania - Kazajistán Kazajistán
01.09.2021 16:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Ucrania Ucrania
01.09.2021 20:45 Francia Francia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
Grupo E
30.03.2021 20:45 Bélgica Bélgica - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
30.03.2021 20:45 Gales Gales - República Checa República Checa
02.09.2021 20:45 Estonia Estonia - Bélgica Bélgica
02.09.2021 20:45 República Checa República Checa - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
Grupo F
31.03.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Israel Israel
31.03.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Dinamarca Dinamarca
31.03.2021 20:45 Escocia Escocia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
01.09.2021 20:45 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Escocia Escocia
01.09.2021 20:45 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Israel Israel
01.09.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Austria Austria
Grupo G
30.03.2021 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Países Bajos Países Bajos
30.03.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Noruega Noruega
30.03.2021 20:45 Turquía Turquía - Letonia Letonia
01.09.2021 20:45 Letonia Letonia - Gibraltar Gibraltar
01.09.2021 20:45 Noruega Noruega - Países Bajos Países Bajos
01.09.2021 20:45 Turquía Turquía - Montenegro Montenegro
Grupo H
30.03.2021 18:00 Chipre Chipre - Eslovenia Eslovenia
30.03.2021 20:45 Croacia Croacia - Malta Malta
30.03.2021 20:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Rusia Rusia
01.09.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Chipre Chipre
01.09.2021 20:45 Rusia Rusia - Croacia Croacia
01.09.2021 20:45 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
Grupo I
31.03.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Hungría Hungría
31.03.2021 20:45 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Polonia Polonia
31.03.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Albania Albania
02.09.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - San Marino San Marino
02.09.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Albania Albania
02.09.2021 20:45 Hungría Hungría - Inglaterra Inglaterra
Grupo J
31.03.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Rumania Rumania
31.03.2021 20:45 Alemania Alemania - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
31.03.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Islandia Islandia
02.09.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Rumania Rumania
02.09.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Alemania Alemania
02.09.2021 20:45 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Armenia Armenia
Resultado Ficha En directo