Grupo A
24.03.2021 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Serbia Serbia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
27.03.2021 20:45 Irlanda Irlanda - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
27.03.2021 20:45 Serbia Serbia - Portugal Portugal -:-
30.03.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Serbia Serbia -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Portugal Portugal -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
07.09.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Portugal Portugal -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Irlanda Irlanda - Serbia Serbia -:-
09.10.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Serbia Serbia -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Serbia Serbia - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Irlanda Irlanda - Portugal Portugal -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Serbia Serbia -:-
Grupo B
25.03.2021 20:45 Suecia Suecia - Georgia Georgia -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 España España - Grecia Grecia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Georgia Georgia - España España -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Suecia Suecia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Georgia Georgia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 España España - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
02.09.2021 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Suecia Suecia - España España -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Grecia Grecia -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 España España - Georgia Georgia -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Suecia Suecia -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - España España -:-
09.10.2021 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Grecia Grecia -:-
09.10.2021 18:00 Suecia Suecia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Georgia Georgia -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Suecia Suecia - Grecia Grecia -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Suecia Suecia -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Grecia Grecia - España España -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 España España - Suecia Suecia -:-
Grupo C
25.03.2021 20:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Suiza Suiza -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Italia Italia - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Italia Italia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Suiza Suiza - Lituania Lituania -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Italia Italia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Italia Italia - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Lituania Lituania -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Suiza Suiza - Italia Italia -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Italia Italia - Lituania Lituania -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Suiza Suiza -:-
09.10.2021 15:00 Lituania Lituania - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Suiza Suiza - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Suiza Suiza -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Italia Italia - Suiza Suiza -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Lituania Lituania -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Italia Italia -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Suiza Suiza - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
Grupo D
24.03.2021 20:45 Finlandia Finlandia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Francia Francia - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
28.03.2021 15:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Francia Francia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Ucrania Ucrania - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Francia Francia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Ucrania Ucrania - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
01.09.2021 16:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Francia Francia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Ucrania Ucrania - Francia Francia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Francia Francia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
09.10.2021 15:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
09.10.2021 18:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
12.10.2021 16:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Ucrania Ucrania - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
13.11.2021 15:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
13.11.2021 20:45 Francia Francia - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Finlandia Finlandia - Francia Francia -:-
Grupo E
24.03.2021 20:45 Bélgica Bélgica - Gales Gales -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Estonia Estonia - República Checa República Checa -:-
27.03.2021 18:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Estonia Estonia -:-
27.03.2021 20:45 República Checa República Checa - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Bélgica Bélgica - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Gales Gales - República Checa República Checa -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Estonia Estonia - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 República Checa República Checa - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
05.09.2021 15:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Gales Gales -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Bélgica Bélgica - República Checa República Checa -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Gales Gales - Estonia Estonia -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Estonia Estonia - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 República Checa República Checa - Gales Gales -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - República Checa República Checa -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Estonia Estonia - Gales Gales -:-
13.11.2021 20:45 Bélgica Bélgica - Estonia Estonia -:-
13.11.2021 20:45 Gales Gales - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 República Checa República Checa - Estonia Estonia -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Gales Gales - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
Grupo F
25.03.2021 20:45 Israel Israel - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Escocia Escocia - Austria Austria -:-
28.03.2021 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Israel Israel - Escocia Escocia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Israel Israel -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Escocia Escocia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Escocia Escocia -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Israel Israel -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Austria Austria -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Israel Israel - Austria Austria -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Escocia Escocia - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Israel Israel -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Escocia Escocia -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Austria Austria -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Escocia Escocia - Israel Israel -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Austria Austria -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Escocia Escocia -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Israel Israel - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Escocia Escocia -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Israel Israel -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Israel Israel - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Escocia Escocia - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
Grupo G
24.03.2021 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Noruega Noruega -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Letonia Letonia - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Turquía Turquía - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
27.03.2021 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
27.03.2021 18:00 Noruega Noruega - Turquía Turquía -:-
27.03.2021 20:45 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Letonia Letonia -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Noruega Noruega -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Turquía Turquía - Letonia Letonia -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Letonia Letonia - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Noruega Noruega - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Turquía Turquía - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Letonia Letonia - Noruega Noruega -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Turquía Turquía -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Letonia Letonia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Turquía Turquía -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Noruega Noruega - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Letonia Letonia - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Turquía Turquía - Noruega Noruega -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Letonia Letonia - Turquía Turquía -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Noruega Noruega - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
13.11.2021 18:00 Noruega Noruega - Letonia Letonia -:-
13.11.2021 18:00 Turquía Turquía - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
13.11.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Letonia Letonia -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Turquía Turquía -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Noruega Noruega -:-
Grupo H
24.03.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Rusia Rusia -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Croacia Croacia -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Chipre Chipre - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
27.03.2021 15:00 Rusia Rusia - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
27.03.2021 18:00 Croacia Croacia - Chipre Chipre -:-
27.03.2021 20:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Malta Malta -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Croacia Croacia - Malta Malta -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Rusia Rusia -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Chipre Chipre - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Chipre Chipre -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Rusia Rusia - Croacia Croacia -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
04.09.2021 15:00 Chipre Chipre - Rusia Rusia -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Malta Malta -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Croacia Croacia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Croacia Croacia - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Rusia Rusia - Malta Malta -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Chipre Chipre -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Rusia Rusia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Chipre Chipre - Croacia Croacia -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Croacia Croacia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Rusia Rusia -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Chipre Chipre - Malta Malta -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Rusia Rusia - Chipre Chipre -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Croacia Croacia -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
14.11.2021 15:00 Croacia Croacia - Rusia Rusia -:-
14.11.2021 15:00 Malta Malta - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
14.11.2021 15:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Chipre Chipre -:-
Grupo I
25.03.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Albania Albania -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Inglaterra Inglaterra - San Marino San Marino -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Hungría Hungría - Polonia Polonia -:-
28.03.2021 18:00 Albania Albania - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Andorra Andorra -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Hungría Hungría -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Hungría Hungría -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Polonia Polonia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Albania Albania -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - San Marino San Marino -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Albania Albania -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Hungría Hungría - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Albania Albania - Hungría Hungría -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Andorra Andorra -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Polonia Polonia -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Albania Albania - San Marino San Marino -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Hungría Hungría - Andorra Andorra -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - San Marino San Marino -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Hungría Hungría - Albania Albania -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Albania Albania - Polonia Polonia -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Hungría Hungría -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Andorra Andorra -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Polonia Polonia -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Albania Albania -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Hungría Hungría - San Marino San Marino -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Albania Albania - Andorra Andorra -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Hungría Hungría -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
Grupo J
25.03.2021 20:45 Alemania Alemania - Islandia Islandia
25.03.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Armenia Armenia -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Rumania Rumania - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
28.03.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Islandia Islandia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Rumania Rumania - Alemania Alemania -:-
31.03.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Rumania Rumania -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Alemania Alemania - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
31.03.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Islandia Islandia -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Rumania Rumania -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Alemania Alemania
02.09.2021 20:45 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Armenia Armenia -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Islandia Islandia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Alemania Alemania - Armenia Armenia -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Rumania Rumania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
08.09.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Alemania Alemania -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Rumania Rumania -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Alemania Alemania - Rumania Rumania -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Armenia Armenia -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Alemania Alemania -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Rumania Rumania - Armenia Armenia -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Alemania Alemania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Rumania Rumania - Islandia Islandia -:-
14.11.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Alemania Alemania -:-
14.11.2021 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Rumania Rumania -:-
14.11.2021 18:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Islandia Islandia -:-
Playoffs Halbfinale
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-