Agosto
06.08.2019 10:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Filipinas Filipinas 7:1 (5:0)
06.08.2019 11:00 Laos Laos - Myanmar Myanmar 1:3 (0:2)
06.08.2019 14:00 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental - Brunei Brunei 7:2 (3:0)
06.08.2019 18:00 República Checa República Checa - Georgia Georgia 3:1 (1:1)
07.08.2019 10:30 Tailandia Tailandia - Singapur Singapur 1:1 (0:0)
07.08.2019 11:30 Camboya Camboya - Australia Australia 1:5 (0:3)
07.08.2019 14:30 Vietnam Vietnam - Malasia Malasia 1:0 (0:0)
08.08.2019 10:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 4:0 (3:0)
08.08.2019 10:30 Laos Laos - Brunei Brunei 1:0 (1:0)
08.08.2019 10:30 Japón Japón - Bélgica Bélgica
08.08.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Filipinas Filipinas 4:1 (2:0)
08.08.2019 15:00 República Checa República Checa - Georgia Georgia 3:1 (2:0)
08.08.2019 19:00 Rumania Rumania - Israel Israel 1:2
09.08.2019 09:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Colombia Colombia
09.08.2019 10:30 Tailandia Tailandia - Camboya Camboya 3:4 (0:0)
09.08.2019 11:30 Malasia Malasia - Singapur Singapur 3:1 (1:0)
09.08.2019 13:30 Vietnam Vietnam - Australia Australia 1:4 (1:3)
09.08.2019 14:00 Afganistán Afganistán - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán 2:2 (2:1)
09.08.2019 17:00 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán - Irán Irán 0:2 (0:0)
10.08.2019 10:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 1:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 13:30 Brunei Brunei - Indonesia Indonesia 1:6 (0:5)
10.08.2019 14:00 Filipinas Filipinas - Laos Laos 0:1 (0:0)
10.08.2019 14:00 Afganistán Afganistán - Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 2:2 (0:2)
10.08.2019 17:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán 5:1 (1:1)
11.08.2019 10:30 Malasia Malasia - Camboya Camboya 3:0 (3:0)
11.08.2019 10:30 Japón Japón - Colombia Colombia
11.08.2019 11:30 Australia Australia - Tailandia Tailandia 3:1 (0:0)
11.08.2019 14:30 Vietnam Vietnam - Singapur Singapur 3:0 (1:0)
12.08.2019 10:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Laos Laos 2:1 (0:0)
12.08.2019 11:00 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental - Filipinas Filipinas 5:2 (1:0)
12.08.2019 14:00 Brunei Brunei - Myanmar Myanmar 0:2 (0:0)
12.08.2019 14:00 Irán Irán - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán 4:0 (2:0)
12.08.2019 17:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Afganistán Afganistán 3:1 (2:0)
13.08.2019 10:30 Australia Australia - Malasia Malasia 0:3 (0:3)
13.08.2019 11:30 Camboya Camboya - Singapur Singapur 0:1 (0:0)
13.08.2019 14:00 Irán Irán - Afganistán Afganistán 2:0 (1:0)
13.08.2019 14:30 Tailandia Tailandia - Vietnam Vietnam 0:0 (0:0)
13.08.2019 17:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 2:2 (1:1)
14.08.2019 10:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Indonesia Indonesia 1:1 (0:0)
14.08.2019 11:00 Laos Laos - Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 4:0 (2:0)
14.08.2019 14:00 Filipinas Filipinas - Brunei Brunei 4:1 (2:0)
14.08.2019 18:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Italia Italia
15.08.2019 11:00 Malasia Malasia - Tailandia Tailandia 0:1 (0:0)
15.08.2019 11:00 Singapur Singapur - Australia Australia 0:5 (0:3)
15.08.2019 11:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Camboya Camboya 1:2 (0:0)
15.08.2019 14:00 Turkmenistán Turkmenistán - Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 0:2 (0:1)
15.08.2019 17:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Irán Irán 1:1 (1:0)
17.08.2019 11:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Malasia Malasia 3:4 (1:1, 3:3) pró.
17.08.2019 14:30 Australia Australia - Myanmar Myanmar 2:1 (0:1)
19.08.2019 10:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Myanmar Myanmar 5:0 (5:0)
19.08.2019 14:30 Malasia Malasia - Australia Australia 0:1 (0:0)
Septiembre
05.09.2019 17:00 Suiza Suiza - República Checa República Checa
05.09.2019 17:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Francia Francia -:-
05.09.2019 19:00 España España - Alemania Alemania
06.09.2019 20:30 Italia Italia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
07.09.2019 16:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Portugal Portugal
07.09.2019 17:00 Croacia Croacia - Francia Francia -:-
07.09.2019 17:00 Rusia Rusia - Francia Francia -:-
09.09.2019 14:30 Italia Italia - Suiza Suiza -:-
09.09.2019 17:00 Alemania Alemania - Inglaterra Inglaterra
10.09.2019 13:00 Bélgica Bélgica - República Checa República Checa